Female Kids


  checkmat
Recinos Ana MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Vanpraag Brianna FEMALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Stennett Connor FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Smith Ellison FEMALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Logue Finley FEMALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Pineda Isabella FEMALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Sandoval Kaily FEMALE YELLOW KID 6 ROOSTER USA
Hernandez Luke MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Fiala Mia FEMALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
Logue Saylor FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Bartholomew Stella FEMALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Soroa Ximena FEMALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  gracie humaita hq
Far Jasmine FEMALE GREEN KID 6 FEATHER USA

  paragon bjj
Ruiz Scarlett FEMALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  silva brazilian jiu-jitsu association
Silva Sophia FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
So Troy FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Mayhew April FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Gil Damian FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Silva Isabella FEMALE GREEN KID 6 FEATHER USA
Velasco Kilee FEMALE GRAY KID 5 HEAVY USA
Blanco Lucia FEMALE YELLOW KID 6 ROOSTER USA

  adrenaline mma
Bell Tiffany FEMALE YELLOW KID 6 MIDDLE USA

  atos jiu-jitsu
Mendia Antonio FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 LIGHT USA
Oconnor Caleb FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  atos jiu-jitsu guam
Cruz Sage FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER GUM

  bars checkmat
Janczak Alyona FEMALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Kenzhebulatova Sara FEMALE GRAY KID 2 LIGHT KAZ
Nolasco Victoria FEMALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA

  carlos farias bjj
Tate Johanna FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Tate Rianna FEMALE YELLOW KID 6 MIDDLE USA

  carlson gracie team
Pierce Callie FEMALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Avalos Vanessa FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA

  cmma
Alvarez Pamela FEMALE ORANGE GREEN KID 6 MIDDLE USA

  cobra kai martial arts
Barron Alicia MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Lopez-rouse Hayden FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Arellano Mia FEMALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Velarde Sophia FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER USA

  cobrinha bjj
Castillo Emma FEMALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Gallegos Cassandra FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Crevar Helena FEMALE ORANGE GREEN KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Salvador Kalea FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 MIDDLE USA

  ferny jiu-jitsu
Arvizu Alyna MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Avina Angelina MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Lopez Azalea FEMALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Almaraz Bella MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 2 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Rico Emma FEMALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Siguenza Ernesto MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 2 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Mata Gabriella MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Arreola Gracie FEMALE GRAY KID 5 ULTRA HEAVY USA
Medina Carrillo Ivan FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Robinson Jaedah FEMALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE USA
Carsjens Kylee MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Moroyoqui Mikayla FEMALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Siguenza Morgan FEMALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA
Perez Samantha FEMALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE USA
Corona Scarlett FEMALE WHITE KID 5 HEAVY USA
Corona Sibylla FEMALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Rico Sophia FEMALE WHITE KID 5 HEAVY USA
Corona Trinitty FEMALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Alvarado Vanessa FEMALE GREEN KID 6 FEATHER USA
Green Zasmine FEMALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA

  gf team
Gutierrez Cienna FEMALE GRAY KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Fults Trinety FEMALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA

  gf team california
Sandoval Divana FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 FEATHER USA

  gooch training academy
Albarrak Aya FEMALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA

  gracie barra hq
Sherman Emily FEMALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA

  gracie barra northridge
Nguyen Dhalayla FEMALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  gracie barra san clemente
Alva Addyson FEMALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  hayastan mma academy
Rafian Aram FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER ARM

  jovany varela competition team
Varela Jivanee FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY HND

  lansang bjj
Castro Audrey FEMALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Bermudez Audriana FEMALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Martinez Diego FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Taylor Jazmin FEMALE GRAY KID 5 HEAVY USA
Lansang Venus FEMALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER PHL

  legacy jiu jitsu
Galadjian Samuel FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  murphy brother jiu-jitsu
Viquez-kanuk Laura MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA

  osvaldo alves bjj usa
Sun Alicia FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA

  other d
Alva Gianna FEMALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  ralph gracie mission viejo ca
Carr Aiden FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Carr Austin FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Heinsohn Bailey FEMALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  ralph gracie mission viejo ca b
Flores Iggy FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA

  rounders mma
Eskandari Cyra FEMALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA

  san diego brazilian jiu jitsu
Sering Kenzie MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA

  sea siders bjj
Duval Kaili FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 LIGHT PYF

  team wise
Mason Kamryn FEMALE GRAY KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Thompson MarĂ­a-rosa FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 MIDDLE USA

  unique logic brazilian jiu-jitsu
Valdez Gracyn FEMALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA

  zr team woodland hills
Andreeva Sophia FEMALE WHITE KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA