Male Kids


  asociacion panameƱa de jiu jitsu
Campos Adrian MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER PAN
Macre Brandon MALE YELLOW KID 6 MIDDLE PAN

  checkmat
Sheckler Alex MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER HEAVY USA
Recinos Ana MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Stennett Connor FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Fiala Dean MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Espinal Hunter MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA
Fiala Jr Jason MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA
Hernandez Luke MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Sheralizoda Mukhamm.. MALE WHITE KID 4 ROOSTER TJK
Sheralizoda Mustafo MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER TJK
Stennett Nolan MALE YELLOW KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Logue Saylor FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Makhmurodov Shakhrom MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER TJK

  gracie barra hq
Fitzgerald Gage MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  r1ng bjj
Trevino Jacob MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA

  silva brazilian jiu-jitsu association
Luna Maximiliano MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA
So Troy FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Mayhew April FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT USA
Gil Damian FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Mayhew Evan MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Gil Isaiah MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Ramirez Isaiah MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Blanco Jacian MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA

  10th planet jiu-jitsu
Viruete Elijah MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER MEX

  a-side jiujitsu
Czekaj Mason MALE YELLOW KID 4 FEATHER USA

  alliance
Ruzakhunov Jamal MALE ORANGE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY KAZ
Cu Koa MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Nurgaliyev Nursultan MALE GRAY KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY KAZ
Delfin Ricardo MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  art of jiu jitsu
Ngo Donovan MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Amaral Ricardo Yosh.. MALE ORANGE KID 6 SUPER FEATHER BRA

  atos jiu-jitsu
Miller Tayden MALE YELLOW KID 4 FEATHER PHL
Bell Achilles MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Mendia Antonio FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 LIGHT USA
Oconnor Caleb FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Wyborney Luke MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER USA
Legiec Novae MALE YELLOW KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Zelenka Roman MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER SVK

  atos jiu-jitsu guam
Cruz Levi MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER GUM
Cruz Sage FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER GUM

  bars checkmat
Janczak Daniel MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Nolasco Fernando MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Janczak Jadon MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Janczak Joseph MALE GRAY KID 5 ROOSTER USA
Lopez Ty MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA

  bluestarr grappling
Velez-york Paul MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE USA

  c-quence jiu-jitsu b
VillaseƱor Adrian MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER USA
Garcia Easton MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT USA

  camarillo jiujitsu
Fonseca Gianni MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA

  carlsbad jiu jitsu
Sawatzky Ryan MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA

  carlson gracie team
Kiyan Derek MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Cruzada Jaylen MALE WHITE KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Da Nobrega Kyle MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA
Mclaughlin Mason MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA
Kiyan Sebastian MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Avalos Vanessa FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Zentner Zachary MALE YELLOW KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Zentner Zayden MALE YELLOW KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  caveirinha jiu jitsu family
Moncher Keanu MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Schapiro Liam MALE GRAY KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  cia paulista hq
Seggie Broxton MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Seggie Donovan MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA

  cobra kai martial arts
Barron Alicia MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Angel Anthony MALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE USA
Angel Gianni MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Lopez-rouse Hayden FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Mora Isaiah MALE WHITE KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Hernandez Noah MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Velarde Roman MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT USA
Arellano Xavier MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA

  cobrinha bjj
Gallegos Cassandra FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Duenas Kai MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER GUM

  eidson/b9
Nussbaum Noah MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER USA

  ferny jiu-jitsu
Prieto Aaron MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Arvizu Alyna MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Lara Andrew MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Avina Angelina MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Lopez Antonio MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Almaraz Bella MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 2 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Martinez Benjamin MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA
Carsjens Bryson MALE WHITE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Lara Christopher MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Navarro Diego MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER USA
Siguenza Ernesto MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 2 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Navarro Esteban MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Nieto Ethan MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Mata Gabriella MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Furdui Ian MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Medina Carrillo Ivan FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Prieto Jose MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT USA
Carsjens Kylee MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Avina Marcos MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Glaze Marques MALE WHITE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Ruiz Noah MALE WHITE KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY USA
Robinson Osirus MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER USA
Galindo Robert MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT USA
Woodberry Royalty MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA
Argueta Ryan MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Argueta Steven MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER HEAVY USA
Siguenza Vicente MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA

  ferny jiu-jitsu b
Lopez Joseph MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA

  gf team
Swearengin Tommy MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Navarro Yovetti MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA

  gooch training academy
Albarrak Ali MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  gracie barra
Nekhoroshyi Dmytro MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Torosian Gregory MALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Torosian Jack MALE YELLOW KID 5 HEAVY ARM
Scharf Jake MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Tran John-paul MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
Gonzales Kolby MALE ORANGE KID 5 MIDDLE USA
Tran Michael MALE GRAY KID 6 LIGHT USA
Nakanishi Nicholas MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT USA
Nieto Sebastian MALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  gracie humaita
Hutchinson Nathan MALE YELLOW KID 3 FEATHER USA

  hayastan mma academy
Rafian Aram FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER ARM
Ohanian Arman MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Karapetyan Vardan MALE WHITE KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY ARM

  jovany varela competition team
Saldana Aiden MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER 1 USA
Varela Jivanee FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY HND
Bello Mateo MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER MEX

  kd mma
Khachatrian Alex MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Kanat Alikhan MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE KAZ
Bulbulyan Anthony MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  lansang bjj
Franco Alexander MALE WHITE KID 1 FEATHER USA
Martinez Diego FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Castro Eddie MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Acosta Eduardo MALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE USA
Grana Eli MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Castro Jeremiah Rom.. MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Ramirez Logan MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA

  legacy glendale bjj
Mutafyan Hrach MALE WHITE KID 6 ULTRA HEAVY USA

  legacy jiu jitsu
Bitton Bono MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Bitton Niko MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER USA
Galadjian Samuel FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY USA

  level up jiu-jitsu
Lafleur Nate MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA

  milestone martial arts
Cumplido Matthew MALE ORANGE KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA

  murphy brother jiu-jitsu
Viquez-kanuk Laura MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA

  olymp fight club
Gazaryan Artem MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER ARM
Vartanyan Arthur MALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE USA
Darbinyan Artur MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER ARM
Edilyan Edil MALE WHITE KID 6 HEAVY USA
Zakharian Ernest MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE ARM
Shaljyan Garik MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE USA
Voskerchyan Gor MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER ARM
Kotanjian Greg MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Popovskii Konstantin MALE WHITE KID 5 SUPER FEATHER RUS
Serobian Samuel MALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE USA
Galstian Tigran MALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT USA

  osvaldo alves bjj usa
Sun Alicia FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA

  other
Cunningham Brody MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER USA
Sakhizada Kanishka MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT AFG
Kostur Lukas MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER SVK
Olivieri Tyson MALE ORANGE KID 6 FEATHER USA

  other c
Andrade Cash MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
Fitzgerald Collin MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Leal Jayden MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA

  other d
Bayardo Ezekiel MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT USA
Infante Xavier MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER USA

  ralph gracie mission viejo ca
Carr Aiden FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA
Carr Austin FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA

  ralph gracie mission viejo ca b
Flores Iggy FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER USA

  rodrigo freitas brazilian jiu jitsu
De La Fuente Christ.. MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER USA
Flores Derek MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT USA
De La Fuente Emmanu.. MALE YELLOW KID 3 FEATHER USA
Duldulao Logan MALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY USA
Ortiz Steven MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA

  rounders mma
Eskandari Kayan MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Eskandari Keyan MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA

  san diego brazilian jiu jitsu
Morgan Anthony MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Flores Ethan MALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER USA
Sering Kenzie MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 LIGHT USA
Sampo Macario MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA
Phan Preston MALE YELLOW KID 3 LIGHT USA

  sea siders bjj
Mariteragi Takuaro MALE ORANGE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY PYF
Temeio Adams MALE YELLOW KID 5 HEAVY PYF
Tiare Hitinui MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER PYF
Mong Yen Ilan MALE ORANGE KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY PYF
Yersin Jefferson MALE YELLOW KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY PYF
Herve Kaihau MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT PYF
Duval Kaili FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 LIGHT PYF
Duval Keahi MALE ORANGE KID 6 FEATHER PYF
Tiare Layton MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER PYF
Tiare Nuihau MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER PYF
Mariteragi Takumoe MALE ORANGE KID 5 MIDDLE PYF
Teuira Temanatoa MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT PYF
Ng Kwai Susi Teriit.. MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER PYF

  silva jiu-jitsu academy
Ghanizada Ahmad MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT AFG
Ghanizada Ahmad MALE WHITE KID 5 SUPER FEATHER AFG
Balistreri Christop.. MALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER USA
Hernandez Jose MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER USA
Younis Lorenzo MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Arroyo Luca MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER USA
Morrow Markell MALE WHITE KID 3 MIDDLE USA
Torres Nathan MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA
Uriarte Oscar MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER MEX
Martinez Ii Zet MALE WHITE KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY MEX

  team wise
Thompson Ezekiel MALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER USA
Stone Jack MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT USA
Mason Jaden MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER USA
Thompson Urijah MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER USA

  ultra jiu jitsu academy
Nixon Sasha MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT GBR
Youn Troy MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER USA

  xtreme couture toronto
Nelissen Eric MALE ORANGE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY CAN
Nelissen Jonas MALE ORANGE KID 5 MIDDLE CAN

  zr team woodland hills
Doroshko David MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER USA
Andreev George MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER USA
Doroshko Matthew MALE WHITE KID 2 LIGHT USA
Doroshko Samuel MALE WHITE KID 4 FEATHER USA