Male Kids


  MALE WHITE KID 1 SUPER FEATHER
Nieto Ethan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Ramirez Logan Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE KID 1 FEATHER
Martinez Benjamin Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Infante Xavier Other D USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER
Gazaryan Artem Olymp Fight Club ARM
Doroshko David Zr Team Woodland Hills USA
Seggie Donovan Cia Paulista Hq USA
Fonseca Gianni Camarillo Jiujitsu USA
Eskandari Keyan Rounders Mma USA
Woodberry Royalty Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 2 MIDDLE
Siguenza Ernesto Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Doroshko Matthew Zr Team Woodland Hills USA
Llamas Nathaniel Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Lara Andrew Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Karapetyan Arman Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Seggie Broxton Cia Paulista Hq USA
Castro Eddie Lansang Bjj USA
Grana Eli Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 ROOSTER
Sheralizoda Mukhamm.. Checkmat TJK

  MALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Rafian Aram Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Medina Carrillo Ivan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT
Prieto Aaron Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Ghanizada Ahmad Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy AFG
Devore Everett Lion Heart Mma USA
Morrow Markell Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Doroshko Samuel Zr Team Woodland Hills USA

  MALE WHITE KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY
Vartanyan Arthur Olymp Fight Club USA
Palad Damian Bluecollargrappling PHL

  MALE WHITE KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY
Ruiz Noah Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Martinez Ii Zet Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy MEX

  MALE WHITE KID 5 FEATHER
Ghanizada Ahmad Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy AFG

  MALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT
Luna Maximiliano Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Stone Jack Team Wise USA

  MALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE
Kanat Alikhan Kd Mma KAZ

  MALE WHITE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY
Carsjens Bryson Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Glaze Marques Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE KID 6 MIDDLE
Prieto Jose Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Avina Marcos Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Galstian Tigran Olymp Fight Club USA

  MALE GRAY KID 2 SUPER FEATHER
Ortiz Steven Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER
Carr Aiden Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Ca USA
Carr Austin Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Ca USA
Stennett Connor Checkmat USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER
Bell Achilles Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Viruete Elijah 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu MEX
Tiare Hitinui Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Cu Koa Alliance USA
Younis Lorenzo Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Arroyo Luca Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Tiare Nuihau Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Argueta Ryan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 3 LIGHT
Ng Kwai Susi Teriit.. Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Equihua Thorn Tsunami Jiu Jitsu / Dogpound Mma USA

  MALE GRAY KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Cunningham Brody Other USA
Uriarte Oscar Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy MEX

  MALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER
Albarrak Ali Gooch Training Academy USA
Acuna Daniel Tsunami Jiu Jitsu / Dogpound Mma USA
Mason Jaden Team Wise USA
Kostur Lukas Other SVK

  MALE GRAY KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY
Bulbulyan Anthony Kd Mma USA
Arroyo David Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 FEATHER
Ohanian Arman Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Lara Christopher Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Mayhew Evan Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Bitton Niko Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 LIGHT
Andrade Cash Other C USA
Flores Derek Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Herve Kaihau Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Sakhizada Kanishka Other AFG

  MALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE
Prado Adan Tsunami Jiu Jitsu / Dogpound Mma USA
Velez-york Paul Bluestarr Grappling USA
Swearengin Tommy Gf Team USA

  MALE GRAY KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY
Fitzgerald Gage Gracie Barra Hq USA
Delfin Ricardo Alliance USA
Fair Zachary Lion Heart Mma USA

  MALE GRAY KID 6 FEATHER
Campos Adrian Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Villaseñor Adrian C-quence Jiu-jitsu B USA
Nussbaum Noah Eidson/b9 USA

  MALE GRAY KID 6 MIDDLE
Da Nobrega Kyle Carlson Gracie Team USA
Sakhizada Abbas Other D AFG
Schapiro Liam Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 3 FEATHER
De La Fuente Emmanu.. Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Hutchinson Nathan Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 4 MEDIUM HEAVY
Yersin Jefferson Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Zentner Zachary Carlson Gracie Team USA
Zentner Zayden Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 SUPER FEATHER
Espinoza Alekzander Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Stennett Nolan Checkmat USA
Legiec Novae Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 LIGHT
Bayardo Ezekiel Other D USA
Nakanishi Nicholas Gracie Barra USA
Velarde Roman Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Nixon Sasha Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy GBR
Teuira Temanatoa Sea Siders Bjj PYF

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY
Torosian Gregory Gracie Barra USA
Nieto Sebastian Gracie Barra USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 5 HEAVY
Temeio Adams Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Torosian Jack Gracie Barra ARM

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 SUPER FEATHER
De La Fuente Christ.. Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Fitzgerald Collin Other C USA
Ramirez Isaiah Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Zelenka Roman Atos Jiu-jitsu SVK

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER
Navarro Diego Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Wyborney Luke Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Makhmurodov Shakhrom Checkmat TJK
Thompson Urijah Team Wise USA

  MALE YELLOW KID 6 MIDDLE
Macre Brandon Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE ORANGE KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY
Mong Yen Ilan Sea Siders Bjj PYF

  MALE ORANGE KID 5 MIDDLE
Nelissen Jonas Xtreme Couture Toronto CAN
Duval Keahi Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Gonzales Kolby Gracie Barra USA
Mariteragi Takumoe Sea Siders Bjj PYF

  MALE ORANGE KID 5 MEDIUM HEAVY
Mariteragi Takuaro Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Nelissen Eric Xtreme Couture Toronto CAN

  MALE ORANGE KID 6 FEATHER
Cumplido Matthew Milestone Martial Arts USA
Olivieri Tyson Other USA

  FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 1 ROOSTER
Moncher Keanu Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Robinson Osirus Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Corona Trinitty Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER
Lopez Antonio Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Albarrak Aya Gooch Training Academy USA
Furdui Ian Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Bello Mateo Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX

  FEMALE MALE WHITE KID 2 SUPER FEATHER
Saldana Aiden Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
Eskandari Cyra Rounders Mma USA
Andreev George Zr Team Woodland Hills USA
Eskandari Kayan Rounders Mma USA
Siguenza Vicente Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER
Lopez Azalea Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Navarro Esteban Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Thompson Ezekiel Team Wise USA
Castro Jeremiah Rom.. Lansang Bjj USA

  FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Heinsohn Bailey Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Ca USA
Bitton Bono Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Scharf Jake Gracie Barra USA
Tiare Layton Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Cruz Levi Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Sheralizoda Mustafo Checkmat TJK

  FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY
Martinez Diego Lansang Bjj USA
Varela Jivanee Jovany Varela Competition Team HND
Galadjian Samuel Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE FEMALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT
Castellanos Aaron Tsunami Jiu Jitsu / Dogpound Mma USA
Mayhew April Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
So Troy Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE FEMALE GRAY KID 5 ULTRA HEAVY
Arreola Gracie Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Argueta Steven Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Oconnor Caleb Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Gallegos Cassandra Cobrinha Bjj USA
Calito Enzo 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Cruz Sage Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM

  FEMALE MALE YELLOW KID 4 LIGHT
Mendia Antonio Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Duval Kaili Sea Siders Bjj PYF