MALE WHITE TODDLER FEATHER |
||
---|---|---|
Takahashi Rei | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Nagase Taiga | Igloo | JPN |
MALE WHITE KINDERGARTEN ROOSTER |
||
Yamagata Shimon | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Harada Yusei | Igloo | JPN |
MALE WHITE KINDERGARTEN FEATHER |
||
Takahashi Gen | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Singh Karan | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Takano Ken | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Horiuchi Kouma | Ueno Okachimachi Bjj | JPN |
Yanagiya Kuniyoshi | Igloo | JPN |
Williams Lachlan | Carpediem Mita | CAN |
Kawaguchi Leon | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
MALE GRAY KINDERGARTEN ROOSTER |
||
Ikeda Isami | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Baisa Logan | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Millare Makai | Oni Bjj | USA |
Kasuga Mitsuki | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
MALE GRAY KINDERGARTEN LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Maki Issa | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Lizama Nolan | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
MALE GRAY KINDERGARTEN LIGHT |
||
Carbullido Michael | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
MALE WHITE YOUTH LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Tanaka Ichi | Igloo | JPN |
Singh Taran | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
MALE WHITE YOUTH MIDDLE |
||
Kono Chikara | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Hasegawa Taiyo | Kids Bjj Koganei Academy | JPN |
MALE GRAY YOUTH LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Morris Calvin | Heights Academy Guam | BRA |
Yamaguchi Harenosuke | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Nakajima Homare | Igloo | JPN |
Horikoshi Jotaro | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Takagaki Kei | Carpe Diem Hope | JPN |
Cruz Levi | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Kubota Minato | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
Lukianczyk Oliver | Impacto Bjj Japan | USA |
Ogo Raiden | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Takagaki Takumi | Carpe Diem Hope | JPN |
Kanahara Yuito | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
MALE GRAY YOUTH FEATHER |
||
Nakamata Jhony | Infight Japan | JPN |
Son Junwoo | De La Riva Japan | KOR |
Tatsuki Satoh | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Mihara Shinobu | Team Kizuna | JPN |
Sakamoto Vitor Ikar.. | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
MALE GRAY YOUTH LIGHT |
||
Cruz Asher | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Kubota Haru | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
Sato Henri | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Iamazato Henrique | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Shimizu Jamie | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Thomas Kaze | Nafa Jiujitsu Club | USA |
Kashiwada Youtaro | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
MALE GRAY YOUTH MIDDLE |
||
Matsumoto Renya | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Kubota Rui | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
MALE WHITE PRE TEEN FEATHER |
||
Chiang Feng-chun | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
Ito Kaiki | Checkmat Japan | JPN |
Singh Jhala Koizumi.. | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Zen Tanaka | Igloo | JPN |
Nagase Yuma | Igloo | JPN |
MALE WHITE PRE TEEN LIGHT |
||
Aihara Hinata | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Tatsushi Kai | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Kobayashi Koutarou | Bushokan Dojo | JPN |
Travagini Rian | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Tsunoda Yushin | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
MALE GRAY PRE TEEN ROOSTER |
||
Lacdoo Chance | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
Pangelinan Josiah | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Sam Kenzo | Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka | JPN |
MALE GRAY PRE TEEN LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Camacho Caynen | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
Leonen Colin | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Nakamata Eddy | Infight Japan | JPN |
Miyagi Hiroshi | Freedom@oz | JPN |
Pan Hsing-yen | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
Aoki Manoa | Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka | JPN |
Tokeiji Ryo | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Oshiro Touri | Carpe Diem Ashiya | JPN |
MALE GRAY PRE TEEN FEATHER |
||
Espenilla Alexander | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Aguon Brayden | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
Guan Hao Chen | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
Mochizuki Harui | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Muroya Junki | Alma Fight Gym Base | JPN |
Sayles Klaysen | Carlson Gracie Team | USA |
Suzuki Ousuke | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Gensei Takahara | Paraestra Chiba | JPN |
Yanagiya Taketomo | Igloo | JPN |
MALE GRAY PRE TEEN LIGHT |
||
Tashiro Jin | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Craggs Joshua | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Ferreira Junior Fer.. | Infight Japan | JPN |
Doi Kousuke | Scorpion Gym | JPN |
Delfin Luke | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Guercio Salvatore | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Kimura Towa | Jump Fight Club | JPN |
Ojima Yuuki | Bushokan Dojo | JPN |
MALE GRAY PRE TEEN MIDDLE |
||
Takeda Enzo | Infight Japan | BRA |
Kawaguchi Luan | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Hiroto Yahata | Carpe Diem | JPN |
MALE GRAY PRE TEEN MEDIUM HEAVY |
||
Haemaelaeinen Paulus | Carpe Diem | JPN |
MALE YELLOW PRE TEEN ROOSTER |
||
Cruz Don Pedro | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
MALE YELLOW PRE TEEN LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Hasegawa Ren | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Cruz Sage | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
MALE YELLOW PRE TEEN SUPER HEAVY |
||
Mitsuo Henrique | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Vitor Susaki João | Infight Japan | JPN |
MALE ORANGE PRE TEEN FEATHER |
||
Millare Kalel | Oni Bjj | USA |
MALE WHITE JUNIOR TEEN LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Minoshima Koshiro | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Chiang Yu-chun | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
MALE GRAY JUNIOR TEEN FEATHER |
||
Robertson John | Oni Bjj | USA |
Matsuoka Ryu | Paraestra Kawasaki | JPN |
Lin Wei-xiang | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
Tulop Xzavior | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Yasuda Yuki | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
MALE GRAY JUNIOR TEEN MIDDLE |
||
Shin Jiwon | De La Riva Japan | KOR |
Aoki Kayra | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Narumiya Kazumasa | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Rosario Troy | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
MALE YELLOW JUNIOR TEEN LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Soichiro Miyagi | Freedom@oz | JPN |
Kanashiro Noah | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
Rapolla Xavier | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
Kasuga Yuito | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
MALE YELLOW JUNIOR TEEN FEATHER |
||
Ortiz Dylan | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Yamaguchi Ota | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Ikuta Ren | Axis | JPN |
Kanata Yokota | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
MALE YELLOW JUNIOR TEEN MIDDLE |
||
Cabreza Eli | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
Takamatsu Itsuki | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Nakajima Kaisei | Axis | JPN |
Muroya Kazuki | Alma Fight Gym Base | JPN |
Aoi Saito | Infight Japan | JPN |
MALE YELLOW JUNIOR TEEN ULTRA HEAVY |
||
Sato Reizi | Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Travagini Ruan | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
MALE WHITE TEEN LIGHT |
||
Tashiro Jo | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Omata Yuito | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
MALE GRAY TEEN ROOSTER |
||
Quitugua Alexander | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |
Chang Chia-ning | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
MALE GRAY TEEN LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Maekura Sora | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Honda Taiga | Axis | JPN |
MALE GRAY TEEN LIGHT |
||
Kimura Aren | Jump Fight Club | JPN |
Cruz Jesse | Carlson Gracie Team | GUM |
Tajima Seiji | Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
MALE GRAY TEEN MEDIUM HEAVY |
||
Silva Gustavo | Infight Japan | BRA |
Oguro Kensei | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
MALE YELLOW TEEN ROOSTER |
||
Iwasawa Arata | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Sota Yoshimura | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Hasegawa Yu | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
MALE YELLOW TEEN FEATHER |
||
Meno Darren | Heights Academy Guam | GUM |
Nakai Haruto | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Quinanola Pauric Ai.. | Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines | PHL |
Urushida Yamato | Bjj Academy Nobushi | JPN |
MALE ORANGE TEEN LIGHT FEATHER |
||
Iamazato Enzo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Sakata Kounosuke | Pato Studio | JPN |
MALE ORANGE TEEN FEATHER |
||
Matsuo Christian | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Duenas Kai | Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam | GUM |
Yasumoto Riku | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Takamoto Tetsuji | Takamoto Dojo | JPN |
Suda Yuuri | Scorpion Gym | JPN |
MALE ORANGE TEEN LIGHT |
||
Kaneshi Dominic | Infight Japan | JPN |
Yokota Kosuke | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
MALE ORANGE TEEN MIDDLE |
||
Kominato Kyota | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Suzuki Vitor Kazuo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
MALE ORANGE TEEN ULTRA HEAVY |
||
Suzuki Antonio | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Delino Gabriel | Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam | GUM |