Female Kids


  MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 3 KID 2 LIGHT
Fitzgerald Gage Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
Rodriguez Josiha Brazilian Top Team USA
Washington Nicholas Brazilian Top Team USA
Rico Sophia Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 4 MIDDLE
Zacarias Isaac Other USA

  MALE FEMALE WHITE KID 5 SUPER FEATHER
Talavera Alessander Six Blades Jiu-jitsu USA
Fregozo Joseph 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Ramirez Madelyn Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE MALE GRAY KID 4 ULTRA HEAVY
Alvarado Briana Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Dangcil Michael Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Pulido Noah Brazilian Top Team USA

  FEMALE GREEN ORANGE KID 6 MIDDLE
Willden Athena Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy USA
Mccurry Jessie Cannon Bjj USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 2 ROOSTER
Velasco Elle Rose Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Rico Emma Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Torres Jordan Ferny Jiu-jitsu B USA
Arismendez Scarlett Ferny Jiu-jitsu B USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 2 FEATHER
Chavez Alison 10th Planet Youth Center USA
Bermudez Audriana Brazilian Top Team USA
Myrick Mazee Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE GRAY KID 2 FEATHER
Gonzales Emily Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Kelly Sierra Boran Bjj USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 3 ROOSTER
Velasco Aaliyah Jor.. Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Hernandez Ahymar Brazilian Top Team USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Arreola Nadia Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Mendoza Sol 10th Planet Youth Center USA
Cook Yanaelli Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 3 FEATHER
Matteson Lillian Cobra Kai Jiu Jitsu USA
Quevedo Mackenzie Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Pestanas Riley Brazilian Top Team USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 3 MEDIUM HEAVY
Gonzalez Gabrielle 10th Planet Youth Center USA
Guerra Stephanie Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE GRAY KID 3 SUPER FEATHER
Lansang Nevaeh Brazilian Top Team USA
Kennedy Payton Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE GRAY KID 3 FEATHER
Obrien Cali Gf Team USA
Silva Sophia Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  FEMALE YELLOW KID 3 FEATHER
Francisco Amelie 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Checa Nalani Carlson Gracie Team USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 4 SUPER FEATHER
Lopez Aliya Llamas Competition Team USA
Myrick Makenzie Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 4 LIGHT
Sandoval Diana Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Fariaz Jaeleen Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Fernandez Marissa Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Guerra Roxy Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE GRAY KID 4 FEATHER
Rodriguez Nautica Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Mindiola Reina Urban Jungle Self Defense USA
Favre Sapphire Kihon Mma USA

  FEMALE GRAY KID 4 LIGHT
Kennedy Jordan Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Santa Maria Kailynn 10th Planet Youth Center USA
Tullius Olivia 10th Planet Youth Center USA
Sanchez Samantha Brazilian Top Team USA

  FEMALE YELLOW KID 4 FEATHER
Silva Isabella Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
O'brien Malaya Gf Team USA
Pung Rosalynn Boran Bjj USA
Alvarado Vanessa Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 5 LIGHT
Ag├╝ero Irais Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Cramer Lucy Lion Heart Mma USA
Torres Martha Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 5 MIDDLE
Galindo Anyla Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Chavez Nicole 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  FEMALE GRAY KID 5 SUPER FEATHER
Ramirez Ariana Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Escobedo Joyceline 10th Planet Youth Center USA
Mangaser Malia Checkmat USA

  FEMALE GRAY KID 5 MIDDLE
Rodriguez Jayleen Brazilian Top Team USA
Sandoval Madeline Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  FEMALE YELLOW KID 5 SUPER FEATHER
Moreno Hailee Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Pung Ruby Boran Bjj USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 6 LIGHT
Walters Korri Lion Heart Mma USA
Nicholson Mackenzie Lion Heart Mma USA
Villasenor Mia Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Kievman Sabrina R1ng Bjj USA

  FEMALE WHITE KID 6 MEDIUM HEAVY
Ramirez Breanna Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Mariscal Tabitha 10th Planet Youth Center USA

  FEMALE GRAY KID 6 MIDDLE
Alvarado Alessandra Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Clausell Briaa Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  FEMALE YELLOW KID 6 FEATHER
Qureshi Carissa Gracie Barra USA
Banks Charlie Gracie Barra USA
Jordahl Maranda Overall Bjj USA