Female White Adult Light Feather |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Yun-jou Chang | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Hyeran Choi | Wire Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
3rd | Erina Asakawa | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
Female White Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Inoue Azumi | Tatoru | JPN |
2nd | Misaki Haraguchi | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Chisato Oka | Master Japan | JPN |
Female White Adult Light |
|||
1st | Samantha Harthman | Other | USA |
Female White Adult Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Mao Honda | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Female White Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Samantha Harthman | Other | USA |
2nd | Mao Honda | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Maria Sano | Alma Fight Gym Homies | PHL |
Female Blue Adult Light Feather |
|||
1st | Miko Awata | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Kurumi Kouda | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Sara Kikuchi | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Female Blue Adult Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Maiko Kawatake | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Female Blue Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Maiko Kawatake | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Miko Awata | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Female Purple Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Miu Kouno | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Maho Watanabe | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Female Purple Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Winnie Wong | Kylin Bjj | HKG |
Female Purple Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Miu Kouno | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Winnie Wong | Kylin Bjj | HKG |
3rd | Maho Watanabe | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Female White Master 1 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Yoshiko Takemoto | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Aiko Aoki | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
3rd | Fuki Tanigawa | Pato Studio | JPN |
Female White Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Yukika Matsuoka | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Nozomi Kojima | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Alpana Trivedi | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | USA |
Female White Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Hyeran Choi | Wire Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
2nd | Tracey Wong | Monarchy Mma | MYS |
3rd | Tomomi Minamizaki | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Female Blue Master 1 Feather |
|||
1st | Shiho Ogata | Tatoru | JPN |
2nd | Maki Miyagawa | Bohemians | JPN |
Female Purple Master 1 Feather |
|||
1st | Ryuko Kawamura | Master Japan Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Sayaka Inoue | Tatoru | JPN |
Female Purple Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Ryuko Kawamura | Master Japan Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Sayaka Inoue | Tatoru | JPN |
Female Blue Master 2 Rooster |
|||
1st | Eri Toriida | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Aki Aramaki | Master Japan Fukuoka | JPN |
Female Blue Master 2 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Mayuko Harada | Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face | JPN |
2nd | Tomoko Hida | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Junko Fujita | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
Female Blue Master 2 Feather |
|||
1st | Emiko Kurose | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Shoko Oyama | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Female Blue Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Tomoko Hida | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Emiko Kurose | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Shoko Oyama | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |