Male White Juvenile Light Feather |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Shusuke Nakamura | Axis Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Yuri Hirose | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male White Juvenile Feather |
|||
1st | Sora Matuguma | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Shoei Wakui | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Yuito Nakashima | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male White Adult Rooster |
|||
1st | Shoya Shirai | Carpe Diem | JPN |
2nd | Shinsuke Yasutake | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Koki Kumagai | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Adult Light Feather |
|||
1st | William Lewis | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
2nd | Carl Turner Jr | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
3rd | Chun-kai Hsu | Martial Armour Mma And Fitness | TAI |
Male White Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Tzu Ching Chiu | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
2nd | Arata Enda | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Daichi Uchitate | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male White Adult Light |
|||
1st | Sota Korenaga | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Ouki Gunjgake | Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face | JPN |
3rd | Tadashi Manabe | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Male White Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Morisaki Sou | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
2nd | Koshi Nozaki | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Kazuoki Suzuki | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Adult Heavy |
|||
1st | Damjan Trpkovski | Tatoru | DEU |
2nd | Rassul Kuatov | Carpe Diem | KAZ |
3rd | Felcar Deleon | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male White Adult Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Yongsang Kwak | Wire Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
Male White Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Yongsang Kwak | Wire Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
2nd | Tzu Ching Chiu | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
3rd | Dakarai Everheart | Other | USA |
Male Blue Adult Rooster |
|||
1st | Masaya Ooshiro | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Taiki Shigeishi | Axis Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Ren Kuroda | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Light Feather |
|||
1st | Jin Hwan Seo | Alliance | KOR |
2nd | Kaisei Joh | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Tomu Fujimoto | Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Shingo Miyazaki | Carpe Diem | JPN |
2nd | Yoshimasa Iwanaga | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
3rd | Kenta Kodani | Fujita Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Light |
|||
1st | Tessei Arikawa | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Koyo Kawano | Bohemians | JPN |
3rd | Tetsuro Fujita | Team Plan | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Kazuki Sassa | Tatoru | JPN |
2nd | Typer Kinney | Other | USA |
3rd | Zachary Gamble | Other | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Kensei Hayashi | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Tatsuya Fujimoto | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Harumu Taniuchi | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male Blue Adult Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Nathan St Martin | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Osamu Otsu | Lotus Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Andrew Kritzer | Other | USA |
Male Blue Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kensei Hayashi | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Harold Richards | 9jitsu | USA |
3rd | Riku Utsunomiya | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Purple Adult Feather |
|||
1st | Kenjiro Taira | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Rei Kawaguhi | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Takamasa Sato | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Purple Adult Middle |
|||
1st | Kinya Mori | Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima | JPN |
2nd | Seungsoo Lee | Alliance | KOR |
3rd | Kevin Beltran Keena | Newaza World Koedo | ESP |
Male Purple Adult Heavy |
|||
1st | Nicholas Haferkamp | Other | USA |
Male Purple Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kevin Beltran Keena | Newaza World Koedo | ESP |
2nd | Kinya Mori | Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima | JPN |
3rd | Nicholas Haferkamp | Other | USA |
Male Brown Adult Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Jiseong Park | Alliance | KOR |
2nd | Hiroshi Oyama | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Shingo Ura | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Brown Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kentaro Ueda | Bohemians | JPN |
2nd | Seong Han Kim | Wire Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
3rd | Collin Eddington | Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa | USA |
Male Black Adult Light |
|||
1st | Shinji Morito | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Hanhee Kim | Hon Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
3rd | Kouki Umeda | Newaza World Sakurajima | JPN |
Male Black Adult Open Weight |
|||
1st | Rogerio Suto | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
2nd | Kouki Umeda | Newaza World Sakurajima | JPN |
3rd | Kengo Ikuta | Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Susumu Morita | Tatoru | JPN |
2nd | Hitoshi Uchimura | Chikushino Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Makoto Matsunoshita | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Feather |
|||
1st | Hiroyuki Kato | Chikushino Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Yusuke Komori | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Junshi Motoyama | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Seiya Hirata | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Ryohei Tomimura | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Takaharu Nakagawa | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Middle |
|||
1st | Shun Ono | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Ryan Castro | 9jitsu | USA |
Male White Master 1 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Ryan Kerwin | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male White Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Ryan Castro | 9jitsu | USA |
2nd | Felcar Deleon | Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Seiya Hirata | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Ryouhei Kajiwara | Blows | JPN |
2nd | Masaru Kinase | Blows | JPN |
3rd | Sheng-chieh Lin | Taiwan B J J | TAI |
Male Blue Master 1 Middle |
|||
1st | Issei Suzuki | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Yuji Hirashima | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Christopher Forrest | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | GBR |
Male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Daisuke Yashiki | Mouridojo | JPN |
2nd | Shuji Matsuo | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Daisuke Yashiki | Mouridojo | JPN |
2nd | Christopher Forrest | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | GBR |
3rd | Issei Suzuki | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Purple Master 1 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Kouki Matsuoka | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Tatsuya Imatou | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Yoshitaka Nakamura | Carpe Diem | JPN |
Male Purple Master 1 Light |
|||
1st | Kazunori Nishi | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
2nd | Yusuke Oomura | Newaza World Isc | JPN |
3rd | Shuhei I | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Rooster |
|||
1st | Ogawa Jungo | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Masanobu Shirahama | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Jun Nakamura | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Seiji Kaneko | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Oshita Yuya | Chikushino Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Meiji Tetsuhisa | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Feather |
|||
1st | Tsunayuki Takamura | Chikushino Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Takafumi Higashi | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Hisatomo Ebihara | Tatoru | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Light |
|||
1st | Rey Castillo | 9jitsu | USA |
2nd | Shingo Terao | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Masakazu Furukawa | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Middle |
|||
1st | Nolan Nichols | 9jitsu | USA |
2nd | Toshihiro Kawaguchi | Chikushino Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Terutada Bando | Bohemians | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Keita Shiroishi | Free And Free | JPN |
2nd | Timothy Nedzweckas | 9jitsu | USA |
3rd | Masatsugu Kawasaki | Iwamoto Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male White Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Timothy Nedzweckas | 9jitsu | USA |
Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Yusuke Nishio | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
2nd | Tahei Ono | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Akira Watanabe | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Feather |
|||
1st | Takanori Kai | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Yuji Ozaki | Paraestra Nakayoshi | JPN |
3rd | Kouki Teramoto | Lotus Fukuoka | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Light |
|||
1st | Futoshi Sakaguchi | 095bjj Nagasaki Jiujitsu | JPN |
2nd | Takuhiro Matsushita | Destiny Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Ryoji Taguchi | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Junsu Oh | Wire Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
2nd | Toshiyuki Oofuchi | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Matthew Travis | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Keita Tanaka | Tatoru | JPN |
Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Keita Tanaka | Tatoru | JPN |
2nd | Justin Turner | Shisui Jiu Jitsu | USA |
3rd | Ryoji Taguchi | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
Male Purple Master 2 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Ryouji Ikisu | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Takanori Tagawa | Oosumi Bjj R220 | JPN |
3rd | Tsuyoshi Kawaguchi | Tatoru | JPN |
Male Purple Master 2 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Ryouji Ikisu | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Takanori Tagawa | Oosumi Bjj R220 | JPN |
Male Brown Master 2 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Seong Han Kim | Wire Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
Male White Master 3 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Shinsuke Iba | Tatoru | JPN |
2nd | Yuji Masuda | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
3rd | Takefumi Matsuda | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male White Master 3 Feather |
|||
1st | Takeshi Ueno | Tatoru | JPN |
2nd | Ryuzo Tomokiyo | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Shirou Kouno | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male White Master 3 Middle |
|||
1st | Shinji Shirakawa | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Yosuke Kawano | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Lionel Gibson | 9jitsu | JPN |
Male White Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Shinji Shirakawa | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Takeshi Ueno | Tatoru | JPN |
3rd | Ryuzo Tomokiyo | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather |
|||
1st | Yohei Kawanabe | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Katsuhiko Okamoto | Blows | JPN |
3rd | Mahiro Kawamura | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Feather |
|||
1st | Daisuke Ishi | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Kenkichi Wakui | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
3rd | Kazunari Fujita | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Light |
|||
1st | Toshiki Kanemaru | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Eisuke Kido | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Shuichi Tanaka | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Toshiki Kanemaru | Buffalo Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
3rd | Kenkichi Wakui | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
Male Purple Master 3 Feather |
|||
1st | Kiyotaka Kurisu | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | JPN |
2nd | Keisuke Motoda | Bohemians | JPN |
3rd | Keigo Iwamoto | Cascagrossa | JPN |
Male Purple Master 3 Middle |
|||
1st | Isao Oyama | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Ryoichi Shimozuru | Cascagrossa | JPN |
Male Purple Master 3 Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Cesar Oliveira | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | BRA |
Male Purple Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Cesar Oliveira | Carpe Diem Fukuoka | BRA |
2nd | Ryoichi Shimozuru | Cascagrossa | JPN |
Male Brown Master 3 Heavy |
|||
1st | Yoshitaka Saisho | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Hiroyuki Saijou | Bohemians | JPN |
Male Brown Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Yoshitaka Saisho | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Hiroyuki Saijou | Bohemians | JPN |
3rd | Hiroshi Oyama | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Black Master 3 Light |
|||
1st | Changhun Kim | Hon Jiu Jitsu | KOR |
2nd | Hisashi Shimada | Paraestra Kitakyushu | JPN |
Male Black Master 3 Super Heavy |
|||
1st | Rogerio Suto | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
2nd | Kenji Nishimoto | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Black Master 3 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Kenji Nishimoto | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
Male White Master 4 Feather |
|||
1st | Shigeru Mitarai | Chikushino Brazilian Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Shogo Ishiba | T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male White Master 4 Light |
|||
1st | Tomoo Okano | Master Japan Yamaguchi | JPN |
2nd | Yohei Hara | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
3rd | Jun Honbe | Tatoru | JPN |
Male Blue Master 4 Feather |
|||
1st | Youichi Suga | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
2nd | Shou Chian Hsu | Hsinchu B J J | TAI |
3rd | Yuichirou Hayashida | Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Blue Master 4 Light |
|||
1st | Yoshio Nakamura | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
2nd | Akito Ogata | Tatoru | JPN |
Male Blue Master 4 Open Weight |
|||
1st | Youichi Suga | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male Purple Master 4 Feather |
|||
1st | Shinji Joh | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
2nd | Masakuni Fukushima | Carpe Diem Kurume | JPN |
3rd | Shinichi Ikegami | Tatoru | JPN |
Male Purple Master 4 Light |
|||
1st | Shigefumi Matsunaga | 095bjj Nagasaki Jiujitsu | JPN |
2nd | Tatsuhiro Nishimura | Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo | JPN |
Male White Master 5 Feather |
|||
1st | Toshimasa Sata | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Purple Master 5 Feather |
|||
1st | Kouki Sano | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Keisuke Yokoo | Carpe Diem | JPN |
3rd | Tomohiko Hasegawa | Mephose Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |