MALE WHITE KID 2

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Youtaro Kashiwada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
2 Harenosuke Yamaguchi
carpediem mita
JPN  
12.80 1 1 1
3 Iwashita Haruma
paraestra chiba
JPN  
11.40 1 1 0
4 Yixuan Chang
irmandade bjj
CHN  
11.20 1 1 0
5 Kyosuke Fueta
bushokan dojo
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
5 Ritsu Sato
axis
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
6 Koa Behrendt
revolution martial arts
USA  
9.00 1 0 1
7 天 仰
alliance china
CHN  
8.70 1 0 1
8 云旂 栾
absolute mma shanghai
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
8 Jun Aoyagi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
9 Haoming Wang
up factory
CHN  
8.00 1 0 1
10 Mucheng Yuan
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Kanata Imai
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Songrui Jia
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Othniel Isaacson
chute boxe
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Logan Andrei Tan
other
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Kaito Kimura
igloo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Haoyuan Li
up factory
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Hongpu Zhang
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Joel Magana
other
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Rui Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
11 Rintaro Satoh
x-treme ebina
JPN  
7.50 0 2 0
12 Yuito Nezu
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 梓宇 王
alliance china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 Malaki Stration
double five glendale
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
12 Haruta Nakano
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 奕辰 姜
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 Mu Li
hz·nr
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 胤诚 项
alliance china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 淏博 杨
irmandade bjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Enzo Takahashi
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
6.60 0 2 0
14 Sebastian Gutierrez
other
USA  
6.30 1 1 0
15 Takuto Sasaki
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
16 Leo Sakanoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
5.50 0 1 2
17 Shouichi Yao
tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
18 Naito Yusuke
sora bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Aj Dale
other
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Muyang Bai
tba
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Ruixiao Lin
power Gain Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Wanxian Liu
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Zhi Long Huang
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 梓旭 王
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Rihito Ohta
tatoru
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Harumichi Nakajima
bjj studio splicing
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
19 Litaishan Chen
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
19 Chengyu Qing
tba
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
20 Mile Liu
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Zi He Cui
alliance china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Yuga Shimizu
tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
20 清扬 戴
irmandade bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Zuyi Yu
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Domonic Corral-harper
gracie barra tucson
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Evan Williams
ferny jiu-jitsu
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Giovanni Cruz
other
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Ryan Argueta
ferny jiu-jitsu
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
20 梓润 王
alliance china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
20 澍亿 陈
irmandade bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Takuto Ito
x-treme ebina
JPN  
2.10 0 0 2
22 润丰 王
gft bricks
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
22 Homare Nakajima
igloo
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
23 Kanta Fukunaga
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Cheng Yu Son
bushido China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Alexander Tsuchiya
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Alexander Sakihama
axis yokohama
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Konosuke Yasuda
paraestra tb
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Zixuan Ye
tba
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Taoxin Chen
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Haru Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Hongawara Ohsuke
carpediem mita
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Zhou Yu Song
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Hank Hatch
lotus club
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
24 Esteban Navarro
ferny jiu-jitsu
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
24 Jiayou Li
up factory
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
24 Laken Bowman
ufc gym bjj
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
24 Dean Fiala
Checkmat
USA  
1.00 0 0 1