FEMALE WHITE KID 2

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Kokona Nakano
splash
JPN  
16.10 2 0 0
2 Saku Fujiishi
x-treme ebina
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
3 Yuzusa Yoshimura
x-treme ebina
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
4 Ava Alonso
lansang bjj
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
5 Alicia Sun
osvaldo alves bjj usa
USA  
10.70 1 1 0
6 Xiaowen Gao
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
10.30 1 1 0
7 Shio Sugiuchi
pogona club gym
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
8 Jennarie Suesue
carlos alberto's mma
ASM  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Scarlett James
ufc gym bjj
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Yufei Hu
tba
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Anri Ogata
carpe diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 祎澄 张
gft bricks
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
9 Baylee Odle
caio terra academy
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
9 Kei Eguchi
tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
9 妙璇 荆
irmandade bjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
9 Kimberly Aguirre
ferny jiu-jitsu
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Yuzuki Kobayashi
splash
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
11 Maizie Le
san diego brazilian jiu jitsu
USA  
4.00 0 1 1
12 Leona Ortiz
carpediem mita
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
12 Kira Molina
rogue wave bjj
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
12 Lais Iwasse Yunna
kussano team
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
12 Karin Kuribayashi
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
12 Mikayla Moroyoqui
ferny jiu-jitsu
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
13 Yuetong Ke
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
13 Miu Matsui
sekitani jiu jitsu academy
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
13 Yuki Kosaka
grabaka jiu-jitsu club
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
13 Shiqi Liu
irmandade bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
13 Zhihui Hu 胡芷卉
zen team
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
13 Teah Kynaston
chute boxe
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
14 Ayane Kawaichi
tatoru
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
14 Sophie Natsumi Rodrigues Kamimura
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
14 Shupei Wang
checkmat china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
14 Yuzuka Nezu
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
14 Sayuri De Freitas
impacto japan b.j.j
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
15 Sofia Navarro
ferny jiu-jitsu
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
15 Arianna Galarza
dojo jiu-jitsu
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
15 Sofia Gutierrez
lansang bjj
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
15 晓颜 毛
up factory
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
15 Yoatzin Sanchez
dojo jiu-jitsu
USA  
1.00 0 0 1