MALE WHITE TODDLER

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Syunju Nagayoshi
Evox Bjj
JPN  
39.40 3 4 1
2 Jutarou Nakamoto
Team Kizuna
JPN  
29.40 3 0 0
3 Michi Masaki
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
29.30 2 2 1
4 Omari Reyo Mlalazi
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
18.00 1 1 1
5 Oto Kimura
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
6 Soushi Ryu
Tatoru
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
7 Daia Kuroe
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.50 2 1 0
8 Kizuna Enomoto
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
9 Kampei Kodama
Splash
JPN  
13.83 5 4 0
10 Aoto Unten
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
10.50 2 0 0
11 Haname Yamashita
Tatoru
JPN  
10.30 1 1 1
12 Seshu Matsune
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
9.20 2 0 0
13 Malachi Gonzales
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
7.92 2 1 0
14 Gensui Ooi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Sousuke Kunitani
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
7.60 0 1 1
16 Maddox Angelini
C-quence Jiu Jitsu
USA  
7.35 1 0 0
17 Dominic Gaxiola
Brazilian Top Team
USA  
7.17 2 0 0
18 Haruki Yamauchi
Splash
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Issei Sato
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Ruei-wei Lin
Moving On Academy
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Seshu Matsune
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Taiga Nagase
Igloo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Taisei Namba
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Yuju Yohena
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Yuze Zhang
Bushido China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Zhenyi Chen
Goldwing Bjj Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Fox Turchin
Bjmuta
USA  
6.30 1 0 0
19 Jacob Dominguez
South Valley Jiu Jitsu
USA  
6.30 1 0 0
19 Kobe Juarez
Lotus Club
USA  
6.30 1 0 0
19 Mateo Centeno
A-team Jiu Jitsu
USA  
6.30 1 0 0
20 Vincent Campos
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
21 Wataru Suzuki
Kussano Team
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
22 Ashton Ohnstad
Gracie Humaita Temecula
USA  
5.78 1 0 0
22 Jack Batchelor
Leon Jiu Jitsu B
USA  
5.78 1 0 0
22 Miguel Vasconcelos
A-team Jiu Jitsu
USA  
5.78 1 0 0
23 Youren Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
5.60 3 0 0
24 Jo Itou
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
5.25 3 0 0
24 Noah Burns
North Side Bjj
USA  
5.25 3 0 0
25 Jaden Agapitov
Checkmat
USA  
5.25 1 0 0
25 Jesus Alejandro Felipe
Power Of Leverage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
USA  
5.25 1 0 0
26 Isami Ikeda
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
4.68 1 1 0
27 Sakuto Ohta
Tatoru
JPN  
4.65 0 2 0
28 Isa Takafuji
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
4.00 0 1 1
29 Rodrigo Amâncio
Adr Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
3.85 2 0 0
30 Kevin Kneider
Honor Roll Bjj
USA  
3.83 0 3 0
31 Robson Junior
Alan Besouro Team
BRA  
3.67 2 0 0
32 Malachi Isaacson
Chute Boxe
USA  
3.50 2 0 0
32 金泽 吴
Alliance China
CHN  
3.50 2 0 0
33 Hayata Imai
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
33 Kotarou Nakamoto
Team Kizuna
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
33 Leon Kawaguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
33 Raku Namba
Splash
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
33 Reo Maeda
Tatoru
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
34 Joshua Tews
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
3.42 1 2 0
35 Haru Endo
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
35 Haruki Muroya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
35 Qijun Wang
Modern Jiujitsu
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
35 Sheng Hu Chia
Moving On Academy
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
36 Maxim Sim
Gracie Barra
RUS  
3.15 0 1 0
36 Thor Brillhart
Stable Jiu Jitsu
USA  
3.15 0 1 0
37 Brayden Wells
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
3.08 0 2 0
38 Amanda Marin
Checkmat
USA  
3.00 1 1 0
39 Musashi Haque
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.00 1 0 0
39 Shengjun Qiao
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
39 Xiuzhi Luan
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
39 Zongyan Hui
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
40 Haoqian Li
Modern Jiujitsu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Ichinosuke Kudou
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Issei Ono
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Jinghao Jiang
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Katsuji Yutori
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Leon Yoshitsuru
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Oliver Coons
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Rei Takahashi
Takamoto Dojo
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Reito Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Wataru Nishimura
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
40 Yuugo Kawahara
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
41 Guercio Luca
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
2.95 1 1 1
42 Cody Kugel
Aloisio Silva Bjj
USA  
2.77 1 0 2
43 Luke Rivas
One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness
USA  
2.70 0 1 0
43 Mason Brennan
Art Of Jiu Jitsu Mendes Bros
USA  
2.70 0 1 0
43 Ryland Mackenzie
Art Of Jiu Jitsu
USA  
2.70 0 1 0
43 Urban Crowder
Art Of Jiu Jitsu
USA  
2.70 0 1 0
44 Enzo Yugo Hara Tovaglieri
Batoré Team
ITA  
2.50 1 1 0
44 Kuniyoshi Yanagiya
Igloo
JPN  
2.50 1 1 0
45 Gavyn Alletto
Honor Roll Bjj
USA  
2.48 0 1 0
45 Julius Yutan
The Lockdown Mma
USA  
2.48 0 1 0
45 Taitten Cowan
Charles Gracie Jiu-jitsu
USA  
2.48 0 1 0
46 Dexter Oliveira
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
2.40 0 0 1
47 Adolfo Leyva
Teixeira - Garcia Bjj
USA  
2.25 0 1 0
48 Ethan Kneipp
Carpe Diem
JPN  
2.20 1 0 1
49 Caue Hatada
Ultimate Jiujitsu Club
BRA  
2.20 0 0 1
50 Chenkai Zhang
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
1.93 1 0 0
50 Bing Sen Huang
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
1.93 1 0 0
50 Matono Hiro
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
50 Noah Kanashiro
Bull-terrier Bon-sai
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
50 Ziyuan Zeng 曾芓源
Up Factory
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
50 泓羽 陶
1-space
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
51 Qingyang Dai
Irmandade Bjj
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Siyu Yao
Power Gain Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Youchen Pan
Tba
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Akihito Yamanaka
Gracie Barra
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Alexandre Junior
Top Brother
BRA  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Gavin Skadron
Gracie Barra
USA  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Isami Ikeda
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Leo Sakanoue
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Taijyu Harada
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Tinghuan Xiao
Bushido China
USA  
1.75 1 0 0
51 Yu-jiun Weng
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.75 1 0 0
52 Haruchika Tamagaki
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
1.65 0 1 0
53 Daito Hayashi
Seishnkan Jiujitsu
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
53 Ryon Azuma
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
54 Rafael Carneiro
Nova Uniao
BRA  
1.10 0 1 1
55 Andy Velasco
Honor Roll Bjj
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
55 Zachary Davis-pietz
Leon Jiu Jitsu
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
56 Athylla Torres
Gracie Kore
BRA  
1.02 0 1 1
56 Haruyuki Shiraishi
Infight Japan
JPN  
1.02 0 1 1
57 Yosuke Suda
Igloo
JPN  
1.00 0 1 1
57 元玺 贾
Alliance China
CHN  
1.00 0 1 1
58 Cheng-shuo Kuo
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.00 0 0 1
58 Dainel Zeng
Level Up Jiu-jitsu
HKG  
1.00 0 0 1
58 Isaac Miller
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
58 Katsuji Yutori
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
58 Keishin Sugawara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
58 Leon Estes
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
59 Kruz Corona
Camarillo Jiujitsu
USA  
0.90 0 0 1
59 Liam Harris
Gracie Barra
USA  
0.90 0 0 1
59 Roman Ornelas
Checkmat
USA  
0.90 0 0 1
59 William Earhart
Other
USA  
0.90 0 0 1
60 Chen Qin
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Arthur Tomaz
Fernando Tererê
BRA  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Hayata Imai
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
60 James Bewilogua
Carpe Diem
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Karin Yonemoto
Bull-terrier Bon-sai
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Naito En
Sora Bjj
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Roi Chiba
Nova Opcao
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Shoma Watanabe
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Yago Regly
Gf Team
BRA  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Yi Yan Li
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
0.82 0 1 0
60 Yu-tang (oscar) Huang
Taiwan B J J Keelung
TAI  
0.82 0 1 0
60 芃 张
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
61 Collin Lim
Conde Koma Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
USA  
0.82 0 0 1
61 Giovanni Espinoza
Tiger Martial Arts Academy
USA  
0.82 0 0 1
62 Reiya Kawakami
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
0.78 0 0 2
63 Heitor Costa
Pbng
BRA  
0.75 1 0 0
63 Zeus Tahara
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
0.75 1 0 0
64 Milan Kamei
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Yihang Dai
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Yixiao Yang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Youfei Luo
Top Brother China
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Yuzichen Bai
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Bernardo Lacerda
Crezio Marquinho
BRA  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Charlie Bracamonte Iii
Caio Terra Academy
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Dane Baldwin
Infinity Bjj
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Francco Ament
Carlson Gracie Team
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Ishin Hosono
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Itoi Ryouma
Team Legnum
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Jaxson Jenkins
Gracie Barra
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Luka Momcilov
Jay Pages Jiu-jitsu And Mma
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Sheng-yun Chu
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Yuzuto Manabe
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
64 Ziyanque Zhao
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
65 Brady Wong
Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu
USA  
0.75 0 0 1
66 Genki Katou
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
0.50 0 0 1
66 Haru Takafuji
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
0.50 0 0 1
67 Che-kuan Hung
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
0.30 0 0 1
68 Ako Watanabe
Team Doushin
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
68 Jorge Mejia
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
68 Jou Anezaki
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
68 Leonardo Ueda
Nova Opcao
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
68 Natan Paula
Gf Team
BRA  
0.28 0 0 1
68 Shae Cencula
Ufc Gym Taiwan
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
69 Nan Zhang
Irmandade Bjj
CHN  
0.25 0 0 1
69 Carter Ibison
Inverse Jj
USA  
0.25 0 0 1
69 Yuto Ota
T-blood
JPN  
0.25 0 0 1
69 奕辰 戈
Panda Shanghai
CHN  
0.25 0 0 1
69 浩铭 王
Up Factory
CHN  
0.25 0 0 1