Male Adult


  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 LIGHT
-DQ- Urmat Iliazbek Uulu Alliance KGZ
Sebastian Avellaneda Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
Isaiah Leal Rounders Mma USA
Xavier Murillo Emguarda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Charles Daugherty Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Tony Gracia Emguarda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Daniel Shuman Robot Bjj Academy USA
David Secaida Cmma USA
Isaiah Carter Gracie Humaitá USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alexander Romero Baret Submissions USA
Dakota Postoskie San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Daniel Barraza Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Diego Jaime Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Gabriel Penate Ares Bjj MEX
Gilberto Trinh City Of Champions USA
Gimaggio Funes Ucla Bjj USA
Jack Brauneisen Gracie Barra USA
Jacob Broussard Apex Jiu Jitsu MEX
Johnny Clark-lillion Blacksmith Jiu Jitsu USA
Roberto Ambriz Gracie Humaitá USA
Ryan Croteau Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Adam Seri-levi Carlson Gracie Team ISR
Alex Chavez Gracie Barra USA
Carlos Aguirre Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-jitsu MEX
Guilherme Esteves Barum Bjj BRA
Jesse Zitting Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Jorge Morgan Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu PAN
Lawrence Wheeler San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Matthew Montoro Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Rahiti Iorss Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Aiven Ramirez Marquez Llamas Competition Team USA
Andrew Cota San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Cristian Santiago Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
John Parker Meraki Bjj USA
Kent Oliva Carlson Gracie Team USA
Marlon Gomez Gracie Barra USA
Sean Mcnatt Baret Submissions USA
Trentan Cunningham Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Troy Vance Other Academy USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Alex Freire Dojo Jiu-jitsu ECU
Charles Campbell Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Daniel Lozier Other Academy USA
Han Wang Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Andrew Manitisa Soul Fighters TON
Clayton Allison Kings Mma USA
Paul Skipper Checkmat Hq USA
Sean Tho City Of Champions KHM

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Mo Afredi One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness AFG
Nathaniel Lolovich Lucero Bjj USA
Nima Aghdaii Meraki Bjj USA
Pedro Serrano Gracie Barra USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Richard Arellano Morales Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Ryan Cisneros Checkmat Hq USA
Thomas Wright City Of Champions USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Alex Chavez Gracie Barra USA
Alex Freire Dojo Jiu-jitsu ECU
Charles Daugherty Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Gabriel Penate Ares Bjj MEX
Mo Afredi One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness AFG
Nathaniel Lolovich Lucero Bjj USA
Nima Aghdaii Meraki Bjj USA
Pedro Serrano Gracie Barra USA
Roberto Ambriz Gracie Humaitá USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Max Pender R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Christopher Kawada Kings Mma USA
David Mcclain Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
David Reisman Gracie Barra USA
Kaylum Dillon Other Academy GBR
Michael Ponce Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Alvaro Yanes North Coast Jiu-jitsu USA
Brent Davis Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Luis Pacheco Pacific Top Team PRI
Trinh Phan Villains Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Eric Lauginiger Alliance USA
Jayson Schmidt Alliance USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Christopher Keith Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Joshua Ray Alliance USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 SUPER FEATHER
Isaias Bareno Santa Maria Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Jeff Sherman R1ng Bjj USA
Daniel Smitherman Pacific Top Team PHL

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Alex Barros Zr Team USA
Connor Baldwin City Of Champions USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Connor Baldwin City Of Champions USA
Isaias Bareno Santa Maria Bjj USA
Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Rojeh Ghookassian Checkmat Hq USA
Ryan Cisneros Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Ben Walline Street Sports Bjj USA
Bryan Thackwell Checkmat Hq USA
Chris Barker R1ng Bjj USA
Juan Walte 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Royal Harrell Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 HEAVY
Aaron Huff Llamas Competition Team USA
Prince Addo Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Rojeh Ghookassian Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 FEATHER
Ethan Johnston Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Itiel Gonzalez Soul Fighters USA
James Juarez Camarillo Jiu-jitsu USA
Noah Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Sophira Tran Alliance USA
Taeheon Yuk Gracie Barra KOR

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Angelo Lodi Rcj Machado USA
Cody Davis Cmma USA
Dylan Huggins Carlson Gracie Team USA
Jacob Brown Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Kyle Shea Total Jiu-jitsu USA
Michael Mendez Gamebred Training Center USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alexander Karimzad Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Antonio Heredia Iii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Cameron Stuckey Other Academy USA
Frank Sainz Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Josh Mariano Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu PHL
Jowel Ochoa Checkmat Hq USA
Robert Pallan Versus Jiu-jitsu USA
Rodrigo Calderon Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy PER
Sheldon De Oliveira Checkmat Hq USA
Thomas Joniaux Baret Submissions/ The Arena USA
Zachary Kaina Kokubun Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Addison Chen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Daniel Jimenez Gracie Humaitá USA
Daniel Jimenez Gracie Humaitá USA
Gabriel Perroud Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Hyun Whyte Baret Submissions USA
Jose Reyes Blacksmith Jiu Jitsu USA
Kenneth Kindred Iv Marcus Soares Bjj Usa USA
Luis Flores-monroy Cascao Jiu Jitsu MEX
Rhett Haboush Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Richard Welch Other Academy USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Derek Talsma New Breed Academy USA
Josh Henney Brazilian Top Team USA
Luis Rodriguez Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX
Roberto Gil Brazilian Top Team USA
Sean O'rourke Baret Submissions USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Abdullah Al Anjari Atos Jiu-jitsu KWT
Felipe Rubalcava Gf Team USA
Josias Viramontes Camarillo Jiu-jitsu MEX
Martin Medina Gracie Humaitá MEX
Ryan Korinek The Arena Mma USA
Wesley Burriesci San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Eitan Seri-levi Carlson Gracie Team ISR
Elder Cruz Checkmat Hq HND
Henry Thomas Todd Baret Submissions/ The Arena USA
Josh Santamaria Other Academy USA
Victor Barajas Gracie Humaitá USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
An Jun Song Dojo Jiu-jitsu KOR
Mina Abdelmessih Ufc Gym Bjj EGY

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
An Jun Song Dojo Jiu-jitsu KOR
Derek Talsma New Breed Academy USA
Felipe Rubalcava Gf Team USA
Jacob Brown Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Josias Viramontes Camarillo Jiu-jitsu MEX
Luis Flores-monroy Cascao Jiu Jitsu MEX
Rodrigo Calderon Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy PER
Sophira Tran Alliance USA
Wesley Burriesci San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Zachary Kaina Kokubun Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Jay Danganan Alliance USA
Sean Elliott Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Eloy Treviño Coachella Valley Bjj USA
Jimmy Wang 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Jonathan Reese Pkg Martial Arts Academy USA
Karim Sabree Other Academy USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 LIGHT
John Quiling Camarillo Jiu-jitsu PHL
Rudolph Costa City Of Champions USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Carlos Mendez Gracie Humaitá USA
Drew Cloud Alliance USA
Takashi Koizumi Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Tyrone Ellis Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Igor Evseev Steel Mma RUS
Boris Castro Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
David Smith Checkmat Hq USA
Oscar Tapia Martinez Roy Harris International MEX

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA
Eric Varela Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Nathan Lorenzen Meraki Bjj USA
Nicholas Herrock Emguarda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA
Drew Cloud Alliance USA
Jay Danganan Alliance USA
Rick Murray Barum Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 SUPER FEATHER
Eddie Miyamoto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Wagner Weissheimer Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Jesus Alvarado Llamas Competition Team USA
Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Dusty Barnes Soul Fighters USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Fabiano Silva Barum Bjj BRA
Hector Gamez Pacific Top Team USA
Larry Armstrong Fight Syndicate USA
Rick Murray Barum Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Daniel Nunez Zr Team USA
James Rini Checkmat Hq USA
Vincent Laguana Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Dusty Barnes Soul Fighters USA
James Rini Checkmat Hq USA
Rick Murray Barum Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Gustavo Mello Barum Bjj BRA
Jerry Leyba Emguarda Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 51 MIDDLE
Dick Deboer Gracie Humaitá USA
Jeff Finlay Barum Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Miguel Ocapan Cobrinha Bjj USA
Sabyrzhan Samarbek Alliance KGZ

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alex Undiano Carlson Gracie Team USA
Andrew Kisselburg Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu MEX
Bryan Deleonguerrero Baret Submissions/ The Arena MNP
Cassio Barbosa Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Prakrit Dhillon Barum Bjj IND

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Alex Shelby Other Academy USA
Alexander Sheff Carlson Gracie Team USA
Batir Sokuroqua Legacy Jiu Jitsu RUS
Matthew Afifi Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Roberto Rios Cobrinha Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Brandon Benavente Fight Syndicate USA
Josh Allsopp Art Of Jiu Jitsu AUS
Noah Chen Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Pietro Alfano Art Of Jiu Jitsu BRA
Robert Horta Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Samuel Sherrill Ii Carlson Gracie Team USA
Wendell Scott Robot Bjj Academy USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Benedict Ocariza Legacy Jiu Jitsu PHL
Christopher Rodriguez Cmma USA
Jonathan Fennell Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Joseph Ochoa Checkmat Hq USA
Justin Porst Cobrinha Bjj USA
Marco Garcia Gracie Barra MEX
Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 HEAVY
-DQ- Josiah Wakefield Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Javier Zaruski Atos Jiu-jitsu URY

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Michael Egley Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Alex Undiano Carlson Gracie Team USA
Christopher Rodriguez Cmma USA
Javier Zaruski Atos Jiu-jitsu URY
Jonathan Fennell Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Josh Allsopp Art Of Jiu Jitsu AUS
Michael Egley Carlson Gracie Team USA
Miguel Ocapan Cobrinha Bjj USA
Pietro Alfano Art Of Jiu Jitsu BRA
Prakrit Dhillon Barum Bjj IND
Robert Horta Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Roberto Rios Cobrinha Bjj USA
Sabyrzhan Samarbek Alliance KGZ
Samuel Sherrill Ii Carlson Gracie Team USA
Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Danny Martinez Atc USA
Juan Pangelinan City Of Champions GUM

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Alexander Lara Carlson Gracie Team USA
William Corpstein Ares Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 LIGHT
-DQ- Christopher Baker Gracie Humaitá USA
-DQ- Robert Sheets One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness USA
Benjamin Bieker R1ng Bjj USA
Ryan Ruiz Gracie Barra USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Gustavo Pereira Barum Bjj BRA
Loren Lynch Zenith Bjj USA
Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Millard Lutu Blacksmith Jiu Jitsu USA
Jeremy Hashim Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Michael Martinez Alliance USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Benjamin Bieker R1ng Bjj USA
Loren Lynch Zenith Bjj USA
Michael Martinez Alliance USA
Robert Sheets One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness USA
William Corpstein Ares Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Ignacio Sanchez Braga Jiujitsu Usa USA
Steven Rodriguez Jiu Jitsu League USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
David Klein Primal Jiu-jitsu USA
Niccolo Rosselli Carlson Gracie Team USA
Paul Roberts San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Teahi Iorss Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Jerry Hazemoto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
-DQ- Paul Roberts San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
-DQ- Rafael Gama Studio 540 BRA
Marco Martinez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Marco Martinez Carlson Gracie Team USA
Rafael Gama Studio 540 BRA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 56 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Jerry Hazemoto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Alan Wilson Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Elijah Tagalog Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 FEATHER
Albert Morales Carlson Gracie Team BLZ
David Viera Baret Submissions USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Jackson Batista Pslpb Cicero Costha Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Albert Morales Carlson Gracie Team BLZ
Elijah Tagalog Gracie Barra USA
Jackson Batista Pslpb Cicero Costha Jiu-jitsu BRA
Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 LIGHT
-DQ- Adrian Smart Fabio Santos Bjj USA
Armando Rodarte Art Of Jiu Jitsu MEX
Jeff Mata San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Joey Fink Checkmat Hq USA
Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA
Philippe Merrilees Checkmat Hq CHE

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Adrian Smart Fabio Santos Bjj USA
Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 FEATHER
Santiago Amaral Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu PER

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Chris Derrick Brazilian Top Team USA
Jeremy Vargas Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Jeremy Vargas Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL
Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 HEAVY
Daniel Sanfellipo Checkmat Hq USA
Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Steven Bendel Jr Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 56 MEDIUM HEAVY
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 FEATHER
-DQ- Geoffrey Villarreal Fabio Santos Bjj USA
Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jorge Bonilla Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 LIGHT
-DQ- Richard Alvarez Checkmat Hq USA
Mike Martinez Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Piter Silva Alliance BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Michael Medina Zr Team USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Antonio Antonioli Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Eric Johnson Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 HEAVY
-DQ- John Billingslea Maui Martial Arts USA
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX
Kauan Barboza Carlson Gracie Team BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Juber Andino Marcel Louzado Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Antonio Antonioli Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Geoffrey Villarreal Fabio Santos Bjj USA
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX
Juber Andino Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Kauan Barboza Carlson Gracie Team BRA
Mike Martinez Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Piter Silva Alliance BRA
Richard Alvarez Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 FEATHER
-DQ- Jeysen Santiago Gracie Humaitá Beaumont BRA
Ancelmo Sobrinho Kings Mma USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
-DQ- Tameem Hamoui Total Mma Studios USA
Craig Turner Checkmat Hq USA
Michael Valencia Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Jose Eduardo Correa Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 HEAVY
-DQ- Adam Schmaltz San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Renan Vital Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Ancelmo Sobrinho Kings Mma USA
Craig Turner Checkmat Hq USA
Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA
Michael Valencia Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 SUPER FEATHER
James Barnes Ufc Gym Bjj USA
James Chung Gracie Barra USA
Robert Huang 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 LIGHT
-DQ- Joshua Churnock Subconscious Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Cristiano Silva Barum Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Fabio Trindade Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 HEAVY
Aaron Hernandez Gracie San Diego USA
Dave Tabancura Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Williams Jezini Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Anthony Zummo Checkmat Hq USA
Ryan Varela Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Angelo Sabadin Checkmat Hq USA
Cristiano Silva Barum Bjj BRA
Francisco Gomes 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA
Joshua Churnock Subconscious Bjj USA
Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 LIGHT
Francisco Gomes 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Alfredo Barum Barum Bjj USA
Carlos Miller Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Francis Keller Barum Bjj USA
Francisco Guzman Zr Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Angelo Sabadin Checkmat Hq USA
Luis Bonvicini Barum Bjj BRA
Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Mark Bradford Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Maurice Moreno Maurice Moreno Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MIDDLE
Marcelo Martins Checkmat Hq BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 ULTRA HEAVY
Rob Bradley Sheridan Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Philip Dunlap American Freestyle Jj USA