Male Adult


  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 SUPER FEATHER
Brandon Berkman Alliance USA
Ryklee Kynaston Chute Boxe USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 FEATHER
Anderson Pito Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Arek Jamijian Kd Mma USA
Jose Iniguez Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 LIGHT
Ariimana Lehartel Checkmat PYF
Gilberto Nunez Lapd Pal Martial Arts USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 MIDDLE
Isaiah Leal Rounders Mma USA
Joeseph Hawkins Lapd Pal Martial Arts USA
Krikor Kaprielian Kd Mma IRQ

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 MEDIUM HEAVY
Bradley Spitz Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Leon Kaprielian Kd Mma IRQ

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Arek Jamijian Kd Mma USA
Joeseph Hawkins Lapd Pal Martial Arts USA
Krikor Kaprielian Kd Mma IRQ
Leon Kaprielian Kd Mma IRQ

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
George Barron Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
John Lopez Checkmat USA
Jorge Arispe Edj International Association MEX
Matthew Pham Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
David Secaida Cmma USA
Jack Eurich Lavoy Hayastan Mma Academy GBR
Sebastian Gamino Paragon Bjj USA
Teraimana Tihoti Dojo Jiu-jitsu PYF
Zack Zinzow Combat Room USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Ahmed Noureldeen Paragon Bjj EGY
Dara Fakhfouri Carlson Gracie Team IRN
Fletcher Allen Piranha USA
Jean-christophe Beaumont Millenium PYF
José Neto Black House Redondo Beach BRA
Kevin Songco Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Kourosh Ghaleh R1ng Bjj USA
Luan Ton Kron Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Mohamed Bendjaballah Combat Room DZA
Nael Elsewehy R1ng Bjj USA
Omry Elbaz Gf Team ISR
Phillip Nguyen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Roman Carnevale Paragon Bjj USA
Te Roi Kingi New Zealand Top Team NZL

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Abdenour Slimani Combat Room DZA
Abraham Mendiola Tiger Martial Arts Academy USA
Adrian Ines Gf Team California USA
Aldair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu B USA
Babken Kasamanyan Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Carlos Eduardo Cmma USA
Cayden Hartman Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Collin Goldsmith Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Cyrus Roberts Maurice Moreno Bjj USA
Jack Chen Combat Room NZL
Jake Banks Carlson Gracie Team USA
James Webb Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jasper Goldsmith Esjj USA
Jordan Salvary One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness TTO
Joseph Quiroz Balance Bjj USA
Joshua Nolasco Gomez Jiu-jitsu USA
Kenji Ignacio Carlson Gracie Team USA
Paul Kim Checkmat USA
Roberto Perea Marcel Louzado Bjj B USA
Ryan Harrison Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Terry Vinson Piranha USA
Ulysses Ramirez Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Hq USA
Vincent Larouche Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Ali Ashkanani Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu KWT
Ameen Monjezi R1ng Bjj IRN
Andrew Johnson Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
Christian Quiroz Balance Bjj USA
Colson Stevens Paragon Bjj USA
Edgar Gonzalez Conect Bjj USA
Eduardo Arrizon Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Jacob Bogarin Esjj USA
Jason Hackett Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
Jordan Timbal Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Liam Callaghan R1ng Bjj USA
Luis Arevalo Jr. Legacy Jiu Jitsu B USA
Martin Hynes Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Mason Avila Checkmat USA
Mohamed Mamlouk Leon Jiu Jitsu USA
Nicholas Richards Street Sports Bjj USA
Nicolas Bonilla Checkmat USA
Othman Almutairi Combat Room KWT
Tamatea Van Der Maesen Millenium PYF
Taylor Reed Checkmat B USA
tsukuda takaya Mach Dojo JPN
Štefan Bódi Combat Room USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Alex Freire Dojo Jiu-jitsu ECU
Fernando Fuentes Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy PER
Gill Handerson Tahiti Nui PYF
Jeremy Donald Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Paulo Acquiatan All American Jiu-jitsu B PHL
Richard Chapman Millenium PYF
Tamatea Faaio Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Travis Archuleta Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Anthony Pham Checkmat USA
James Baughman R1ng Bjj USA
James Castillo Checkmat USA
Juan Rodela Carnales Bjj USA
Michael Cingari Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Nicholas Cruz Cobrinha Bjj USA
Tahaki Guyot Combat Room PYF
Toofa Natua Millenium PYF

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Holland Ahern Hayastan Mma Academy USA
-DQ- Raul Castro Morales Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Oscar Rodriguez Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
Randall Hunter Santa Maria Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Andres Renteria One Jiu-jitsu USA
Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Bjj USA
Cata Chiv Checkmat USA
Dolan Escarcida Checkmat USA
Fernando Vazquez Gracie Barra USA
Garrett Young Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
James Godoy Gf Team USA
Jinyoung Kim Combat Room USA
Jose Sanchez Santa Maria Bjj USA
Ryan Dehart Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Alex Freire Dojo Jiu-jitsu ECU
Brandon Beck Cia Paulista Bjj USA
Cyrus Roberts Maurice Moreno Bjj USA
David Secaida Cmma USA
Dolan Escarcida Checkmat USA
Fernando Vazquez Gracie Barra USA
Fletcher Allen Piranha USA
Garrett Young Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Gill Handerson Tahiti Nui PYF
Jack Chen Combat Room NZL
James Baughman R1ng Bjj USA
Jason Hackett Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
Jean-christophe Beaumont Millenium PYF
Jorge Arispe Edj International Association MEX
Jose Sanchez Santa Maria Bjj USA
José Neto Black House Redondo Beach BRA
Liam Callaghan R1ng Bjj USA
Matthew Pham Checkmat USA
Mohamed Mamlouk Leon Jiu Jitsu USA
Othman Almutairi Combat Room KWT
Randall Hunter Santa Maria Bjj USA
Raul Castro Morales Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Richard Chapman Millenium PYF
Ryan Dehart Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Tamatea Faaio Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Tamatea Van Der Maesen Millenium PYF
Toofa Natua Millenium PYF
Travis Archuleta Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy USA
Ulysses Ramirez Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 ROOSTER
Emanuel Paul Babala Lansang Bjj PHL
Ivan Giang Silanoe Martial Arts USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Braxton Edwards Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Carlos Covarrubias Esjj USA
Fujisawa Keita Carpe Diem JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Brian Mancia Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Satoru Murakawa Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Yosuke Murai Carpe Diem JPN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Cameron Pigdon Kings Mma USA
Elias Cabán Paragon Bjj USA
Kenny Brown Alliance USA
Mohamed Korichi Combat Room DZA
Otto Weiler Paragon Bjj USA
Rogelio Marasigan Esjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Avetis Azizyan Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
David Milano Checkmat USA
Eric Bernier Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Henry Chang Cosmic Training Center USA
Jongmin Nam Ethos Jiu-jitsu KOR
Marlo Garcia Abu Brothers Las Vegas MEX
Matt Farrell Paragon Bjj USA
Matthew Parra Santa Maria Bjj USA
Sergio Flores Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Wess Abruzzo Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Alexander Castro Gracie Barra Hq USA
David Linzmeier R1ng Bjj USA
David Stevens Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Ed Guzman Combat Room USA
Gabriel Gaekel Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Heirani Matapo Tahiti Nui PYF
Joel Teuira Tahiti Nui PYF
John Cheatham Black House Redondo Beach USA
Joshua Vaughn Checkmat USA
Nicholas Smith Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 HEAVY
John Church Checkmat USA
Moana Cheong Sang Millenium PYF

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
Jacob Enos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Justin Magdaleno Santa Maria Bjj USA
Kevin Evans Jr Cmma USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Edson Landa Alliance USA
Jose Rodriguez San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu PRI
Sheldon Teinauri Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Xavier Temauu Tahiti Nui PYF

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Avetis Azizyan Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Eric Bernier Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Henry Chang Cosmic Training Center USA
Jacob Enos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Joshua Vaughn Checkmat USA
Kevin Evans Jr Cmma USA
Sergio Flores Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Sheldon Teinauri Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Xavier Temauu Tahiti Nui PYF

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Justin Root Carlson Gracie Team USA
Michael Avilez Gazze Academy USA
Randy Barase So Cal Fight Factory USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Charlie Whittington Iii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Dang Chea Dojo Jiu-jitsu KHM

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Adam Traver American Elite Grappling USA
Courtney Yorac Esjj USA
Damien Atenza R1ng Bjj USA
Daniel Paul Gazze Academy USA
Jose Martinez Combat Room USA
Marlon Bourdess Gracie Barra USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Aaron Matteson Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Bill Buckley Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Harut Habgaryan Evolution Mtms Checkmat ARM
Miguel Orejel Jr Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Brady Peek R1ng Bjj USA
Brian Ponce Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL
Fernando Paitia Tahiti Nui PYF
Scott Kee Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Tito Vecchione Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Gregory Duenez Checkmat USA
Kyle Jensen Sidney Silva Bjj USA
Matt Aanerud Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
Brian Ponce Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL
Courtney Yorac Esjj USA
Gregory Duenez Checkmat USA
Harut Habgaryan Evolution Mtms Checkmat ARM
Jose Martinez Combat Room USA
Kyle Jensen Sidney Silva Bjj USA
Matt Aanerud Paragon Bjj USA
Michael Avilez Gazze Academy USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 FEATHER
Ted Priebe Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Tim Tatsui Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Benjamin Wada Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Josh Fernandes Alliance USA
Marco Ayulo Carlson Gracie Team USA
Marcus Harris Millenia Mma USA
Michel Whang Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Anthony Hong Zr Team USA
David Blaser Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
John Babiera Esjj USA
Larry Sehorn Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA
Moses Ramler Esjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 HEAVY
Dusty Lunde Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Jeff Sherman R1ng Bjj USA
Max Dino Honor Roll Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Ignacio Maldonado Havokbjj USA
Moroni Kelley Zr Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 OPEN WEIGHT
Moroni Kelley Zr Team USA
Moses Ramler Esjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 46 MIDDLE
Jason Rath Esjj USA
Robert Driml Candal Mixed Martial Arts USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 46 OPEN WEIGHT
Dusty Lunde Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Jason Rath Esjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 51 MEDIUM HEAVY
Adrian Cooke Combat Room NZL
Jeffrey Coates Caju Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Marc Aneyci Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 51 SUPER HEAVY
Jerry Brown Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 56 OPEN WEIGHT
Matthew Ebejer Gazze Academy USA
Robert Driml Candal Mixed Martial Arts USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 61 SUPER HEAVY
Matthew Ebejer Gazze Academy USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 SUPER FEATHER
Dorian Monaco Ares Bjj USA
Jesse-james Miranda Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 FEATHER
Andrew Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
David Urcino Team Wise USA
Ethan Johnston Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Paulo Henrique Barros Grand Mountain Jiu-jitsu BRA
Ygor Simon Lopes Team Balloutta BRA
Zion Hernandez Claremont Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 LIGHT
Caio Ribeiro Gracie Barra BRA
Elijah Turscak Alliance USA
Ethan Debelak Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Jacob Brown Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
John Brinkman Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Sandro Marques Projeto Drive-in BRA
Valéry Garnier Checkmat PYF

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 MEDIUM HEAVY
Gabriel Dos Santos Projeto Drive-in BRA
Joseph Barton New Zealand Top Team NZL
Kaliihei Ganivet Checkmat PYF

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 HEAVY
Chris Magana Checkmat USA
Taiore Hoarai Tahiti Nui PYF
Vincent Lang Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 SUPER HEAVY
Kaua'i Coquil Tahiti Nui PYF
Miguel Aguilar Ruelas Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX
Victor Bonato Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Caio Ribeiro Gracie Barra BRA
David Urcino Team Wise USA
Dorian Monaco Ares Bjj USA
Elijah Turscak Alliance USA
Gabriel Dos Santos Projeto Drive-in BRA
John Brinkman Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Kaua'i Coquil Tahiti Nui PYF
Miguel Aguilar Ruelas Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX
Sandro Marques Projeto Drive-in BRA
Taiore Hoarai Tahiti Nui PYF
Ygor Simon Lopes Team Balloutta BRA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Oscar Puente Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Raymond Chi Crispim Bjj USA
Sidney Aguilar American Elite Grappling USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Cody Davis Cmma USA
David Guzman Zr Team USA
Dylan Huggins Carlson Gracie Team USA
Harry Ahn Gfteam USA
Haruto Morosawa Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN
Keo Marasigan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Kevin Lizardo Street Sports Bjj USA
Madjdi Hamizi Combat Room DZA
Micheal Soto Checkmat USA
Nathaniel Francisco Gfteam USA
Victor Seabra Gracie Barra BRA
Yuma Takei Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Art Torres Halo Bjj USA
Cole Morrison Cmma USA
Heorhii Baidan Atos Jiu-jitsu UKR
Luis Castillo Checkmat USA
Mark Lilien Gracie Barra USA
Marunui Le Caill Millenium PYF
Mike Orozco R1ng Bjj USA
Nathan Morse Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Robert Pallan Versus Jiu-jitsu USA
Tyler Mckay Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Verlly De Oliveira Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Zach Kaina Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Alex Wu Combat Room USA
Antonio Heredia Iii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Daichi Tsuji Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN
David Foti Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Eric Gregoire Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Kealihi Ganivet Checkmat FRA
Liam Perez Checkmat USA
Niko Necoechea Street Sports Bjj USA
Rahiti Iorss Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Sterling Urbina Checkmat B USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Abdessalem Bouzerai Combat Room DZA
Alan Vargas Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX
Christian Auerbach Maurice Moreno Bjj USA
Daniel Ortiz Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Dylan Sarem Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Ian Batista Sidney Silva Bjj BRA
John De Mill Street Sports Bjj USA
Marco Souza Gracie Barra BRA
Riely Richmond Conde Koma Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Rodrigo Rossi Pslpb Cicero Costha Jiu-jitsu BRA
Tyler Morris Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Van Morgen Carlson Gracie Team USA
Woosung Kang Checkmat KOR
Zach Wolivar R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Alfonso Espinoza Abu Brothers Las Vegas MEX
Heimanu Huuti Tahiti Nui PYF
Julio Silva Cmma MEX
Kevin Olmos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Michael Dawson Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Raimana Tunoa Tahiti Nui PYF
Tevaihau Tamu Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
Tyler Lyons Jean Jacques Machado Academy USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Charles Cummings Cmma USA
Christian Armas Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Eriatara Colomes - Reupena Millenium PYF
Keene Cibu Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL
Tawharau Mohi New Zealand Top Team NZL
Will Weed Rcj Machado USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Eitan Seri-levi Carlson Gracie Team ISR
Gerardo Salazar Havokbjj USA
Haik Chknavoryan Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Jordan Zachary Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Manuha Reid Millenium PYF

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Chris Lloyd Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Jorge Miselem Jovany Varela Competition Team HND
Luis Schwenke Cmma WSM
Michael Luminarias Gf Team California USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Alex Wu Combat Room USA
Charles Cummings Cmma USA
Chris Lloyd Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Christian Armas Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Christian Auerbach Maurice Moreno Bjj USA
Cole Morrison Cmma USA
Daichi Tsuji Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN
Dylan Huggins Carlson Gracie Team USA
Eitan Seri-levi Carlson Gracie Team ISR
Eriatara Colomes - Reupena Millenium PYF
Haik Chknavoryan Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Haruto Morosawa Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN
Heimanu Huuti Tahiti Nui PYF
Ian Batista Sidney Silva Bjj BRA
Julio Silva Cmma MEX
Luis Schwenke Cmma WSM
Marco Souza Gracie Barra BRA
Michael Dawson Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Oscar Puente Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Raimana Tunoa Tahiti Nui PYF
Riely Richmond Conde Koma Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Rodrigo Rossi Pslpb Cicero Costha Jiu-jitsu BRA
Tyler Lyons Jean Jacques Machado Academy USA
Will Weed Rcj Machado USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Joshua Kim Gazze Academy USA
Yuto Akaboshi Esjj JPN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Chaye Alexander Gracie Barra USA
Eddie Zhao Gracie Barra USA
Joseph Kong Baret Submissions USA
Lawrence Le Alliance USA
Max Pender R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Alfonso Luna Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy PRI
Anthony Nieto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Ayil Rosa Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Carlo Ballesteros Checkmat USA
Emir Escobar Foo Dogs Martial Arts Academy MEX
Erik Menendez Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Evan Wessman R1ng Bjj USA
Jerome Atiu Tahiti Nui FRA
Mark Thomas Jr. Esjj USA
Trevor Yee Esjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Andrew Farrell Paragon Bjj USA
Darwin Mora Garcia Pacific Top Team ECU
Dominic Jones Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Eric Navarro Cia Paulista Bjj USA
Jorge Gonzalez Paragon Bjj USA
Luis Rodriguez Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX
Patrick Dillon R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Boris Castro Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Dustin Matthews Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Corey Powers Movimento USA
Craig Standley Street Sports Bjj USA
Joseph Zendejas Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Raimana Marurai Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Rofai Temaiana Tahiti Nui PYF

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
Anthony Beale Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Benjamin Schwartz Gracie Barra USA
Marcos Villanueva Alliance USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Christopher Schneider Llamas Competition Team USA
Steven Clark Santa Maria Bjj USA
Vincent Trevino R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Anthony Beale Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Benjamin Schwartz Gracie Barra USA
Chaye Alexander Gracie Barra USA
Darwin Mora Garcia Pacific Top Team ECU
Joshua Kim Gazze Academy USA
Luis Rodriguez Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX
Raimana Marurai Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Rofai Temaiana Tahiti Nui PYF
Steven Clark Santa Maria Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Dae Choi Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Federico Del Rosario Street Sports Bjj USA
Jesus Alvarado Llamas Competition Team USA
Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Quang Huynh Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 LIGHT
J.r. Cavada Gracie Barra USA
Juan Teran Carnales Bjj MEX
Martin Doan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Paul Harehoe Tahiti Nui PYF
Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Samuel Renteria Coachella Valley Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Ashot Sargsyan Street Sports Bjj USA
Hekili Apao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Isidro Lopez R1ng Bjj USA
Jeffrey Sison Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Michael Moshy Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Rainer Villamercado Alliance USA
Sergio Laurente Alliance USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Jason Klungvedt Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Devin Jackson Camarillo Jiu-jitsu USA
Efren Corral Havokbjj USA
Jamie Morley R1ng Bjj USA
Kris Thomas Black House Redondo Beach USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Elias Ellis Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Elisson Mello Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Alex Meza Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Lance Horan Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
Alex Meza Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Dae Choi Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Devin Jackson Camarillo Jiu-jitsu USA
Efren Corral Havokbjj USA
Jason Klungvedt Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Lance Horan Paragon Bjj USA
Martin Doan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 SUPER FEATHER
Eddie Miyamoto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Nguyen Cuong Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association VNM

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 FEATHER
Chun Yim Carlson Gracie Team USA
Matt Gaffner Rcj Machado USA
Miguel Angel Arenas Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX
Robert Chade R1ng Bjj USA
Robert Tehaamoana Tahiti Nui PYF

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Arnold General R1ng Bjj USA
Bryan Saunders Checkmat USA
Edgardo Ofilada Esjj USA
Gyorgy Magyar Gracie Barra USA
Joao Coelho Lcct PRT
Les Kekahuna Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Edgar Martinez Cia Paulista Bjj MEX
Epaminondas Oliveira Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
James Fleming R1ng Bjj USA
Mark Price Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Ray Cortez Checkmat MEX
Ysidro Alfaro Santa Maria Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Manuel Santiago-venegas Checkmat PRI
Eric Garcia Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
David Cohen Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Gurwant Singh Caio Terra Association IND
Tom Holmberg R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Raymond Vannatta Checkmat USA
Vincent Laguana Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 OPEN WEIGHT
Bryan Saunders Checkmat USA
James Fleming R1ng Bjj USA
Joao Coelho Lcct PRT
Ray Cortez Checkmat MEX
Tom Holmberg R1ng Bjj USA
Vincent Laguana Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 ROOSTER
Eric Babaoka Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Rick Miller Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 MIDDLE
Gustavo Martinez-galvez Paragon Bjj MEX
Ian Hettinga Havokbjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
Kevin Mooney Rcj Machado USA
Petre Bankov Cobrinha Bjj BGR

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 HEAVY
Jason Lopez R1ng Bjj USA
Sebastian Mac Donald Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 OPEN WEIGHT
Eric Babaoka Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Gurwant Singh Caio Terra Association IND
Jason Lopez R1ng Bjj USA
Petre Bankov Cobrinha Bjj BGR
Russel Wood Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 51 MIDDLE
Arthur Smalley Checkmat USA
Clinton Grim Carlson Gracie Team USA
Joseph Deleon Camarillo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 61 LIGHT
Russel Wood Combat Room USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Brent Bunch Gracie Barra USA
Chase Markel Black Tie Jiu-jitsu USA
Sebastian Calvo Combat Room CRI

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Hakkynen Silva Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Mario Esquivies Baret Submissions USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alex Undiano Carlson Gracie Team USA
Christopher Weigelt Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Cody Yanez Gracie Barra USA
Demian Balderrama Atos Jiu-jitsu MEX
Eric Ceballos Halo Bjj USA
Iranslav Neoral Cla Iaroslav Neoral BRA
Jason Dowser Gracie Barra USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
Trent Meaux Csw USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Andrew Castillo Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Christopher Manzo Conect Bjj USA
Craig Plaskett Jr Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Jacob Olivera Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Jorgji Qiro Art Of Jiu Jitsu ALB
Joshua Garibay R1ng Bjj USA
Josue Wong Checkmat MEX
Kenneth Kindred Iv Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Marco Simmons Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Rafael Borges Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Sean Logan Jean Jacques Machado Academy USA
Steven Pierson Millenium PYF
Thomas Chavez Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Bailey Lopp Checkmat USA
Esteban Susa Combat Room COL
John Everingham Paragon Bjj USA
Kabir Kamboj Carlson Gracie Team USA
Noah Chen Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Ricardo Briceno Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Ryan Martinez Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Xavier Silva 99 Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Devin Hightower Combat Room USA
Justin Ritchie Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Marlon Leano Piranha USA
Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA
Ryan North Combat Room USA
Tuteo Tuuhia Millenium PYF

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Charley Brothers Millenium PYF
Jacob Pollock Systems Training Center USA
Joshua Quinlan Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Mitchell Mielke Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Aram Grigorian Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Samuel Hand Boran Bjj USA
Viliami Ballard New Zealand Top Team NZL

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Brandon Schachter So Cal Fight Factory USA
Henri Burns Tahiti Nui PYF

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Aram Grigorian Hayastan Mma Academy ARM
Chase Markel Black Tie Jiu-jitsu USA
Devin Hightower Combat Room USA
Hakkynen Silva Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Henri Burns Dojo Jiu-jitsu PYF
Jorgji Qiro Art Of Jiu Jitsu ALB
Joshua Quinlan Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Kenneth Kindred Iv Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
Marlon Leano Piranha USA
Mitchell Mielke Gracie Humaita USA
Rafael Borges Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Ricardo Briceno Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
Ryan Martinez Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Ryan North Combat Room USA
Tuteao Tuuhia Millenium PYF
Xavier Silva 99 Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Pablo Becerra Dojo Jiu-jitsu ARG
Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Adam Carcione Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Alexander Lara Carlson Gracie Team USA
Anthony Rallo Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Chris Lindholm Combat Room USA
Motaz Ahmed Abdelhafez Combat Room EGY
Thomas Grijalva De La O Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Benjamin Bieker R1ng Bjj USA
Jacky Yeung Rcj Machado HKG
Kai Wang Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association CHN
Malachy Silva Renzo Gracie Academy USA
Rafael Aquino Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Hamza Sabha Brazilian Top Team USA
Jose Casillas Carlson Gracie Team USA
Stuart Cole Infinity Bjj USA
Vahag Byurat Subconscious Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Derek Chow Street Sports Bjj USA
Mark Perez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
William Reed Gracie Humaitá Beaumont USA
Yu Murakami Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Brodie Trout Atos USA
Kyle Sokolik Checkmat USA
Oscar Tapia Roy Harris International MEX

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Gilles Putoa Tahiti Nui PYF
Matthew Hodge Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Meison Suarez Csw URY
Michael Serrano Premier Martial Arts USA
Robert Mendez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Rodrigo Nimmons Gracie Humaita USA
Thomas Seiulialii Carlson Gracie Team WSM

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Adam Carcione Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Derek Chow Street Sports Bjj USA
Gilles Putoa Tahiti Nui PYF
Jose Casillas Carlson Gracie Team USA
Robert Mendez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Ryan North Megaton Dias Jiu Jitsu USA
Thomas Grijalva De La O Jiu-jitsu USA
Yu Murakami Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Jonas Goode Ace Jiu-jitsu USA
Joshep Anthony Cruz R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 LIGHT
-DQ- Johnny Molano Dm Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Ignacio Sanchez Braga Jiujitsu Usa USA
Kaiwi Lyman-mersereau One Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Chreston Anderson Checkmat USA
John Ibison Gracie Barra USA
Noah Vanbenschoten Gracie Barra USA
Raselma Abdelkrim Combat Room DZA
Travis Zardeneta Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Stephen Litschauer Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Noah Bou Lansang Bjj USA
Teahi Iorss Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Edgar Saldivar Leon Jiu Jitsu USA
Kevin Gomph Millenium PYF
Manarii Mariteragi Tahiti Nui PYF
Steve Davis Camarillo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
John Ibison Gracie Barra USA
Kevin Gomph Millenium PYF
Noah Bou Lansang Bjj USA
Stephen Litschauer Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Teahi Iorss Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Travis Zardeneta Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 SUPER FEATHER
Mark Lazatin Art Of Jiu Jitsu PHL
Raymond Chavez Jr Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 FEATHER
Alexnder Del Rosario Combat Room USA
Joseph Wong Movimento USA
Yoshikazu Tsuda Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Joel Leaon Alliance USA
Joseph Bernal Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Niccolo Rosselli Carlson Gracie Team USA
Raymond Yabut Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
-DQ- Manuel Rivera Alliance USA
William Goodin Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Adrian Pierce Carlson Gracie Team USA
Ian Laurelin Zr Team USA
Richard Feek R1ng Bjj GBR
Tim Andre Honor Roll Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 HEAVY
Alex Howse Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Pancho Baldivia Dynamix Mma USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
Ploton Marc Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Alphonzo Flyingcloud Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 OPEN WEIGHT
Alphonzo Flyingcloud Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Ian Laurelin Zr Team USA
Pancho Baldivia Dynamix Mma USA
Ploton Marc Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF
Richard Feek R1ng Bjj GBR
Yoshikazu Tsuda Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 46 FEATHER
Hisayuki Matsushita Esjj JPN
Isaac Bonds Jay Pages Jiu-jitsu And Mma USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 46 LIGHT
Rich Kim R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
Doron Kim Checkmat USA
Kazushi Tsuruta Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- David Fagel Carlson Gracie Team USA
-DQ- Paki Wilson New Zealand Top Team NZL

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 46 OPEN WEIGHT
Doron Kim Checkmat USA
Kazushi Tsuruta Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN
Rich Kim R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 51 HEAVY
-DQ- John Whitman Combat Room USA
Tooru Kinoshita Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 51 SUPER HEAVY
Jeffrey Venzon Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 51 ULTRA HEAVY
John Alevizos R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 51 OPEN WEIGHT
Jeffrey Venzon Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
John Alevizos R1ng Bjj USA
Tooru Kinoshita Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 FEATHER
Gabriel Henrique Rissi Cla Iaroslav Neoral BRA
Michael Zindler Alliance USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 LIGHT
Kazunari Sawane Esjj JPN
Lucas Rubbo Gracie Barra BRA
Patrick Cahill Gracie Barra USA
Peter Felton Cobrinha Bjj USA
Tumauiroa Nordman Checkmat PYF

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Arman Fathi 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Jack Lipa Gracie Barra USA
Raphael Yii Sik Moa Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association MYS
Sandro Araujo Junior Monteiro Jiu Jitsu BRA
Yue Hong Goh Alliance USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Guilherme Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA
Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Manatea Couraud Tahitian Top Team PYF

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Orlando Castillo Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Gabriel Henrique Rissi Cla Iaroslav Neoral BRA
Manatea Couraud Tahitian Top Team PYF
Michael Zindler Alliance USA
Orlando Castillo Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Raphael Yii Sik Moa Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association MYS
Sandro Araujo Junior Monteiro Jiu Jitsu BRA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Anthony Denofre Fluid Martial Arts USA
Ryan Mohr Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 FEATHER
Liran Siso Street Sports Bjj ISR
Masayuki Matsui Impacto Japan B.j.j JPN
Michael Ensafian Art Of Jiu Jitsu PHL
Paul Lim Checkmat USA
Richard Arreola One Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 LIGHT
Armando Rodarte Art Of Jiu Jitsu MEX
Brent Buskirk Dm Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Carlo Marasigan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Chad Keel Guillobel Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Gilbert Garcia Checkmat USA
Orell Moreno Carlson Gracie Team USA
Reyn Fujishige Sidney Silva Bjj USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Herbert Cruz Paragon Bjj USA
Kristopher Castillo Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Vaiarii Childs Tahiti Nui PYF

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Jacob Chavarria Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Philippe Merrilees Checkmat CHE
Robert Sanchez Ares Bjj USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 HEAVY
Andy Cannon Gracie Barra USA
Jason Matthews Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jeshua Avalos Coachella Valley Bjj USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Christopher Powell Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Vinicius Gomes Guigo Jj BRA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Carlo Marasigan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Christopher Powell Hurricane Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Jacob Chavarria Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jason Matthews Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jeshua Avalos Coachella Valley Bjj USA
Masayuki Matsui Impacto Japan B.j.j JPN
Reyn Fujishige Sidney Silva Bjj USA
Vinicius Gomes Guigo Jj BRA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 SUPER FEATHER
Ganesh Singh Combat Room USA
Jason Kudo Ace Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Andres Campa One Jiu-jitsu USA
Chris Shuman Inverse Jj USA
Emilio Gomez Zambrano Top Brother MEX
James Smith Paragon Bjj USA
Moe Saavedra Checkmat USA
Steven Larkin Cia Paulista USA
Tamatoa Coquil Tahiti Nui PYF

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Aron Laman Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Ben Walker One Jiu-jitsu USA
Daniel Radford Millenium PYF
Shane Timothy Boran Bjj USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Ronnie Castro Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Tau Thompson Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu NZL

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 FEATHER
-DQ- Yuichiro Ono Mach Dojo JPN
Angelo Cadiente Checkmat USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 LIGHT
Eric Leach R1ng Bjj USA
Scott Lowder R1ng Bjj USA
William Ahnne Tahiti Nui PYF

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Marcio Melo Zr Team BRA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Paul Hourani Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Robert Mena Honor Roll Bjj USA
Rodrigo Miralles Fight Academy BRA
Scott Jensen Checkmat USA
Scott Schlegel Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA
Steven Wagner Atos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 HEAVY
Daniel Bohn Edj International Association DEU
Vitaly Lonoshchuk Hayastan Mma Academy RUS

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Gregory Reed Paragon Bjj USA
Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 OPEN WEIGHT
Angelo Cadiente Checkmat USA
Gregory Reed Paragon Bjj USA
Marcio Melo Zr Team BRA
Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Ronnie Castro Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Scott Schlegel Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA
Vitaly Lonoshchuk Hayastan Mma Academy RUS

  MALE BROWN MASTER 46 FEATHER
-DQ- Ali Zachary Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA
Hisanori Kotani Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE BROWN MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
Brent Te Kawa Carlson Gracie Team NZL
Marc Pearson Checkmat USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 46 SUPER HEAVY
Brian Miller Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 46 OPEN WEIGHT
Brent Te Kawa Carlson Gracie Team NZL
Brian Miller Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Marc Pearson Checkmat USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 51 SUPER HEAVY
Dean Ritter Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Eugene Cook Carlson Gracie Team USA
William Barry Combat Room USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 56 MEDIUM HEAVY
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  MALE BROWN MASTER 56 OPEN WEIGHT
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Andre Pontes Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu BRA
Florentino Morales Cobrinha Bjj MEX
Masayuki Yoshioka Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Arun Sharma Cmma USA
James Barnes Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Joao Figueredo Gracie Barra BRA
Joao Gabriel Batista De Sou.. Zr Team BRA
Lucas Pinheiro Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 FEATHER
Geoffrey Villarreal Fabio Santos Bjj USA
Isaac Doederlein Cobrinha Bjj USA
Israel Almeida Gf Team BRA
Kennedy Maciel Cobrinha Bjj BRA
Mike Martinez Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Pablo Dutra Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Richard Alvarez Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 LIGHT
Gabriel Revoredo Gracie Barra BRA
Jesse Morales Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jonathan Criss Checkmat USA
João Mendes Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Kauan Barboza Checkmat BRA
Lucas Valente Tobias Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Edmund Kim Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Guthierry Conceicao Carlson Gracie Team BRA
Jonathan Smith Camarillo Jiu-jitsu USA
Otavio Sousa Gracie Barra BRA
Tom Gallicchio Cobra Kai Martial Arts DJI

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Carlos Souza Gracie Barra BRA
Gabriel Almeida Checkmat BRA
José Luna Checkmat BRA
Jurgens Jansen Gracie Barra ZAF
Mateo Tenzera Checkmat B USA
Ronaldo Junior Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 HEAVY
Joao Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA
Moisés Cavalcante Guigo Jj BRA
Vinicius Reis Guigo Jj BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Arnaldo De Oliveira Checkmat USA
Helton Silva Junior Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Julian Vanderlinden Gracie Barra USA
Rafael De Lima Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Felipe Bezerra Checkmat BRA
-DQ- Jacinto Junior Gf Team BRA
-DQ- Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX
Juber Andino Marcel Louzado Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN LIGHT WEIGHT
Arun Sharma Cmma USA
Florentino Morales Cobrinha Bjj MEX
Isaac Doederlein Cobrinha Bjj USA
Jesse Morales Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
João Mendes Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Kennedy Maciel Cobrinha Bjj BRA
Pablo Dutra Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN HEAVY WEIGHT
Arnaldo De Oliveira Checkmat USA
Carlos Souza Gracie Barra BRA
Helton Silva Junior Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Moisés Cavalcante Guigo Jj BRA
Otavio Sousa Gracie Barra BRA
Rafael De Lima Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Ronaldo Junior Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Tom Gallicchio Cobra Kai Martial Arts DJI
Vinicius Reis Guigo Jj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Anthony Paredes Checkmat USA
Chad Lundy Leon Jiu Jitsu USA
Francisco Isais Boran Bjj USA
Gustavo Carpio Checkmat PER

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 FEATHER
Adrian Vasquez Cobrinha Bjj USA
Ancelmo Sobrinho Kings Mma USA
Jeysen Santiago Gracie Humaitá Beaumont BRA
Miguel Sy Qui Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Takahito Yoshioka Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN
Thiago Angelon 5 Star Martial Arts BRA
Walton Chung Gf Team CAN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 LIGHT
Antonio Crivelari Junior Checkmat BRA
Bruno Valdivino Zr Team BRA
Christodolos Spanellis Checkmat B USA
Jose Gutierrez Checkmat USA
Leonidas Villagran Dojo Leo Iturralde ECU
Thiago Pierre Mota De Alenc.. Checkmat B BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Jerardo Linares Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Leeds Ponsoni Gracie Barra BRA
Piter Silva Alliance BRA
Ricky Nunez Flow Roll Bjj USA
Travis Sokolik Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Adam Schmaltz San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Filipe Cyríaco Gf Team BRA
Glaucio Costa Ares Bjj BRA
Gustavo Oddone Gracie Barra BRA
Jose Souza Alliance BRA
Marcello Daflon Carlson Gracie Team BRA
Marco Alvarado Checkmat USA
Mauricio Togni Antunes Honor Roll Bjj BRA
Phillip Fitzpatrick Checkmat USA
Stephen Hargett Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
Steven Sbardella Black Tie Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 HEAVY
Benjamin Nathanson Academy Of Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Jason Ackerman Piranha USA
Jonathan Thomas Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Raymond Ellison R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Michael Medina Zr Team USA
-DQ- Taihia Maitere Tahiti Nui FRA
Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA
Jimmy Tat Checkmat CAN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Andrew Mostowa Sityodtong Los Angeles USA
-DQ- Wendell Da Silva Santos Edj International Association BRA
Mathew Veiga Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Antonio Crivelari Junior Checkmat BRA
Francisco Isais Boran Bjj USA
Jimmy Tat Checkmat CAN
Jonathan Thomas Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Mauricio Togni Antunes Honor Roll Bjj BRA
Piter Silva Alliance BRA
Stephen Hargett Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Hq USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 FEATHER
Chad George Cmma USA
Christopher Guzman Gracie Barra USA
Jeffrey Nolasco R1ng Bjj USA
Jonathan Garcia Cia Paulista Bjj MEX
Michael Hansen Budo Mixed Martial Arts CAN
Ryozo Murata Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN
Shinji Shoyama Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 LIGHT
Bruno Marchi Cobrinha Bjj BRA
Christian Lopez San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
David Paulo Gracie Barra USA
Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA
Jeffrey Nishii Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Joshua Churnock Subconscious Bjj USA
Mark Vorgeas Alliance USA
Rinaldo Antonio Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MIDDLE
-DQ- Michael Glynn Paragon Bjj USA
-DQ- Michael Krider 5 Star Martial Arts USA
Armando Perez Zr Team USA
Craig Turner Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Dave Tabancura Checkmat USA
Fabio Trindade Gracie Barra BRA
Joao Faria Alliance BRA
Killain Jones Street Sports Bjj USA
Ron Keslar American Elite Grappling USA
Vinicius Morais De La Riva Jiu Jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 HEAVY
Aaron Hernandez Gracie Jiu-jitsu San Diego USA
Bryan Clavecilla Csw USA
Ivan Sakamoto Da Silva Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa BRA
Marco Guzman So Cal Fight Factory USA
Rudy Fernandez Carnales Bjj USA
Sal Correa San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Hutia Barff Millenium PYF
Jason Selva Checkmat USA
Taybren Lee Jr. M3 Fight And Fitness USA
Williams Jezini Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
Daniel Pollaccia Mastermind Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Edward Wittern Solis Martial Arts Club USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 OPEN WEIGHT
Armando Perez Zr Team USA
Craig Turner Checkmat USA
Dave Tabancura Checkmat USA
Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA
Vinicius Morais De La Riva Jiu Jitsu BRA
Williams Jezini Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 ROOSTER
Yasuyuki Takatsuka Dojo Jiu-jitsu JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 SUPER FEATHER
Jason Eisner Demian Maia USA
Juan Cardenas Perez Checkmat COL
Kory Paredes Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 FEATHER
Baret Yoshida Baret Submissions USA
Gaku Inano Tokyo Yellow-manz Cute JPN
Jose Guzman Cia Paulista Bjj USA
Matthew Chapman San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu GBR

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 LIGHT
Andrew Catalano Checkmat USA
Eric Flores Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Francisco Gomes Barbosa Jiu-jitsu BRA
Francisco Guzman Zr Team USA
Murillo Da Silva Gracie Barra USA
Raphael Carrao Alliance BRA
Sungmin Cho Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association KOR

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Angel Lopez R1ng Bjj USA
Eduardo Pagnillo Carlson Gracie Team USA
Fabiano Sesso Checkmat BRA
Frederico Sabbatini Cia Paulista Bjj BRA
Israel Reyes Movimento USA
Jesse Napier Cobrinha Bjj USA
Jose Alencar Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu BRA
Manny Marquez Paragon Bjj USA
Robson Rodrigues Checkmat USA
Sky Palma Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Allen Sun Cia Paulista Bjj USA
Angelo Sabadin Checkmat B USA
Carlos Lozano Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Frank Moreno Checkmat USA
Isaac Morales Gracie Humaitá Beaumont USA
Jaime Fletcher Csw USA
Leonidas Tarca Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Michael Wilkinson-koelzer Rey Diogo Bjj USA
Robson Rezende Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA
Sergio Machado Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 HEAVY
David Avila Checkmat USA
Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA
Grant Collins R1ng Bjj USA
Marcelo Lucena R1ng Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
Albert Aguirre Alliance USA
Anthony Debelak Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Dillon Renn San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Efrain Rodriguez Gracie Barra USA
Trayan Tashev Combat Room BGR

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Michael Quintero New Breed Academy USA
Chrayondray Johnson Combat Room USA
Francisco De Sousa Paragon Bjj USA
Paulo Oliveira New Zealand Top Team BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 OPEN WEIGHT
Baret Yoshida Baret Submissions USA
Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA
Grant Collins R1ng Bjj USA
Yasuyuki Takatsuka Dojo Jiu-jitsu JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 ROOSTER
Eisaku Kawamura Paraestra Chiba JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 SUPER FEATHER
Paulo Pinheiro Gracie Barra BRA
Robert Huang Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 FEATHER
Albert Lee 1 On 1 Training Center USA
Edison Kagohara Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN
Kahlil Moreland Rcj Machado USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 LIGHT
Alejandro Lucas Street Sports Bjj USA
John Orr Brazilian Top Team USA
Keita Takahashi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Mark Wegener Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MIDDLE
John Flores Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
Leonardo Gonzalez Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Marcello Conceicao Brazilian Power Team International PRT
Sidney Silva Sidney Silva Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
Alexandre Novaes Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Leopoldo Modena Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA
Romney Dela Rosa Gracie Barra USA
William Tetsch Leon Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 HEAVY
Michael Busby Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA
Paul Silva Carlson Gracie Team USA
Robert Holloway Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Robert Hrcka Zenith Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 SUPER HEAVY
David Novigrod Rcj Machado USA
Shannon Ritch Cannon Bjj USA
Takeshi Shinkawa Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Joseph Ninosky Primal Jiu-jitsu USA
-DQ- Maurice Moreno Maurice Moreno Bjj BRA
Jerome Dziechiasz Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 OPEN WEIGHT
Robert Hrcka Zenith Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 LIGHT
Adam Metcalf Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AUS
Greg Tyson Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MIDDLE
Jeff Booth Cleber Jiu-jitsu USA
Marcelo Martins Checkmat BRA
Steve Bergeron Abu Brothers Las Vegas CAN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Mario Romero Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu MEX

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 ULTRA HEAVY
Philip Dunlap American Freestyle Jj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 OPEN WEIGHT
Adam Metcalf Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AUS
Philip Dunlap American Freestyle Jj USA
Takeshi Shinkawa Over Limit Jiu-jitsu Association JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 LIGHT
József Martina Pécs Bushinkan Academy HUN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 MIDDLE
-DQ- David Swain Piranha USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Luiz Henrique Linck Miller Ralph Gracie Jiu-jitsu BRA
Gregory Lopez Combat Room USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 SUPER HEAVY
Gokor Chivichyan Hayastan Mma Academy USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Gregory Lopez Combat Room USA
Gokor Chivichyan Hayastan Mma Academy USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 61 MIDDLE
-DQ- Daniel Schnurrenberger Charles Gracie Academy USA