Male Adult


  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 FEATHER
-DQ- Zack Jaradi R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
-DQ- Mathew Alessandro Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Ezekiel Jimenez Jr Rounders Mma USA
Ignacio Ponce Checkmat USA
Jack Eurich Lavoy Hayastan Mma Academy GBR

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alec Kurkov Combat Room USA
Alfonso Campos Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Carlos Vigil International Martial Arts Center USA
Chris Cardoza Millenia Mma USA
Christopher Treto Zr Team USA
Donald Simonsen Combat Room USA
Giancarlo Zapata Legacy Jiu Jitsu PER
Jaden Davis Paragon Bjj USA
Lester Teoxon Gracie Barra USA
Masoud Khaksarhaghani Tomacelli Bjj USA
Nael Elsewehy R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Chris Mikaelian Rcj Machado USA
Fredy Raigoza-acero Checkmat MEX
George Bushala Csw USA
Jonah Dipaola Kings Mma USA
Jose Soro Gracie Barra USA
Lenard Saing Csw USA
Michael Corral Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Omar Castro Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Roberto Perea Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Tyler Adams Millenia Mma USA
Tyler Griffin Rafael Lovato Jr. Academy USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Andree Aviles Combat Room USA
Andrew Johnson Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
Arturo Diaz Checkmat USA
Blake Ward Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Brennan Mcadams Sparta Academy USA
Charlie Vo Zr Team USA
Christian Quiroz Balance Bjj USA
David Martinez Paragon Bjj USA
Mahmoud Al-arda Nino Schembri Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Max Sevilla Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Nathan Wonnell 99 Jiu-jitsu USA
Nicolas Pegnato Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Philip Kwan Golden State Bjj USA
Stefan Bodi Gracie Barra USA
Wil Maltby Kings Mma USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Alberto Pacheco Ufc Gym Bjj USA
David Van Schooten Esjj USA
Faraz Kavian Jean Jacques Machado Academy IRN
Fernando Fuentes Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy PER
Jason Mathew Sparta Academy USA
Paulo Acquiatan All American Jiu-jitsu B PHL
Robert Cortez Brazilian Top Team USA
Soogyum Lee Atos KOR

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Byron Ruano Combat Room USA
Martin Piceno Atos USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Christopher Figueroa Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Eric Aparicio Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Girvan Bramble Fitzgerald Jiu Jitsu USA
Patrick Van Oosbree Five Peaks Jiu Jitsu USA
Pedro Serrano Gracie Barra USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Anthony Iannone Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Joefred Mier Checkmat USA
Joshua Katell Street Sports Bjj USA
Nadeem Hamidy School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andree Aviles Combat Room USA
Anthony Iannone Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Brennan Mcadams Sparta Academy USA
Byron Ruano Combat Room USA
Christopher Figueroa Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Christopher Treto Zr Team USA
David Martinez Paragon Bjj USA
Donald Simonsen Combat Room USA
Jason Mathew Sparta Academy USA
Joefred Mier Checkmat USA
Martin Piceno Atos USA
Masoud Khaksarhaghani Tomacelli Bjj USA
Nadeem Hamidy School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Nicolas Pegnato Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Paulo Acquiatan All American Jiu-jitsu B PHL
Pedro Serrano Gracie Barra USA
Roberto Perea Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Soogyum Lee Atos KOR

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
-DQ- Paul Dolojan Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA
Justin Spencer Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 FEATHER
James Shim Golden State Bjj USA
Jin-heok Choi Street Sports Bjj USA
Maui Berganio Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu PHL
William Cutberth Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Brett Ressler Gracie Barra Fullerton USA
Byron Costales School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
David Lee Zr Team USA
Greg Owen Gracie Barra USA
Justin Hall Gracie Barra USA
Kevin Rothi Gracie Barra USA
Sasha Chapin Renzo Gracie Academy CAN

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Daniel Hartigan Coachella Valley Bjj USA
Eulizes Montalvo Checkmat USA
Jawad Khan Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu VIR
Jongmin Nam Ethos Jiu-jitsu KOR
Justin Lowe Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Kayvan Fard Zr Team IRN
Lawrence Renna Golden State Bjj USA
Martin Armbrister Dojo Jiu-jitsu BHS
Mauricio Hernandez Csw USA
Phil Hernandez Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Bart Kwan School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Brian Demaree Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
Daniel Mcgoldrick Carlson Gracie Team USA
James Hawkins Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Levi Stansberry Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Lisandro Alcantar Clube De Jiu Jitsu Hollywood USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Ashton Calaoagan Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Dustin Garrett Checkmat USA
Frank Avila Combat Room USA
Nick Epper Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
David Lee Zr Team USA
Dustin Garrett Checkmat USA
Frank Avila Combat Room USA
Greg Owen Gracie Barra USA
Lawrence Renna Golden State Bjj USA
Mauricio Hernandez Csw USA
Nick Epper Checkmat USA
Patrick Van Oosbree Five Peaks Jiu Jitsu USA
William Cutberth Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 SUPER FEATHER
Anibal Aguilar Ufc Gym Bjj GTM
Christopher Figueroa Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Randy Barase So Cal Fight Factory USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Erik Ohler Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Jason Palumbo Combat Room USA
Richard Rosas Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Armando Roguel Gracie Gym USA
Luis Hernandez Dojo Jiu-jitsu MEX
Michel Whang Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Octavio Zepeda Combat Room USA
Rayian Alegre R1ng Bjj USA
Steve Perez Champions Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Avetis Azizyan Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Christopher Mortensen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Ed Guzman Combat Room USA
Francisco Peralta Ufc Gym Bjj USA
James Church Checkmat USA
Jose Martinez Cia Paulista Bjj USA
Marcus Soza Gracie Barra Dana Point USA
Peter Aziz Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Cerbando Davalos Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Jim Lane Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Terence Tagorda School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Alan Mcwalters R1ng Bjj USA
Alan Norman Rafael Lovato Jr. Academy USA
Nathan Clardy Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Franklin Kaihewalu Gracie Barra USA
Carlos Garcia Lansang Bjj USA
Jeremiah Verdecias Zr Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Airain Balen Systems Training Center USA
Armando Roguel Gracie Gym USA
Benjamin Wada Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Carlos Garcia Lansang Bjj USA
Cerbando Davalos Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Christopher Mortensen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
James Church Checkmat USA
Jason Palumbo Combat Room USA
Jeremiah Verdecias Zr Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 FEATHER
-DQ- Airain Balen Systems Training Center USA
Leo Ramos Checkmat USA
Tim Tatsui Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Benjamin Wada Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
David Blaser Checkmat USA
Rolando Ochoa Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Jeffrey Coates Caju Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Raymundo Shoats Sr Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 HEAVY
Kevin Bailey Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
Miguel Garcia Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 FEATHER
Andrew Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
Leeroy Casequin Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Tyler Jones Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Brandon Schneider Csw USA
David Guzman Zr Team USA
Hector Reyes Gracie Barra USA
Miguel Betrado Checkmat USA
Robert Medrano Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Yobani Rodriguez Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Fabian Padilla Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Ricardo Hernandez Versus Jiu-jitsu USA
Vinicius Lader Art Of Jiu Jitsu BRA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Celestino Semana Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Chris Uy Kings Mma USA
Cj Juarez Gracie Barra Fullerton MEX
Didier Chalfoun Legacy Jiu Jitsu LBN
Gerardo Aguilera Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Henrique Nakamura .equipe Não Identificada BRA
Matthew Montoro Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Richy Welch Ufc Gym Bjj NPL
Roger Garcia Jr Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Sohan Kandadi Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Alfonso Sandoval All American Jiu-jitsu B USA
Cameron Mendez Checkmat USA
Dario Jose Cruz Paragon Bjj MEX
Louis Garcia Checkmat USA
Michael Montez Coachella Valley Bjj USA
Miles Kubota Zr Team USA
Mohamed Mamlouk Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Robert Maruffo Rafael Lovato Jr. Academy USA
Roger Ruiz Gracie Humaita Hemet USA
Zach Wolivar R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Elias Thruston International Martial Arts Center USA
Michael Dawson Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Rudy Lopez Checkmat MEX

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Andrew Lee School Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Anthony Lavin Checkmat USA
Josh Santamaria Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Keene Cibu Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL
Kennreth Baca Gracie Barra Fullerton NIC
Rafael Ponce De Leon Checkmat CUB

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Eitan Seri-levi Carlson Gracie Team ISR
-DQ- Jonathan Schaefer Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
Angel Herrera Carlos Alberto's Mma USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Angel Herrera Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Dario Jose Cruz Paragon Bjj MEX
Henrique Nakamura .equipe Não Identificada BRA
Jonathan Schaefer Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu USA
Josh Santamaria Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Kenneth Baca Gracie Barra Fullerton NIC
Louis Garcia Checkmat USA
Michael Dawson Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Miles Kubota Zr Team USA
Yobani Rodriguez Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Adrian Arceo Checkmat USA
Christopherson Gutierrez Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Jae Hwang Art Of Jiu Jitsu KOR
Kyle Shea Total Jiu-jitsu USA
Max Pender R1ng Bjj USA
Robert Chade R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Alex Cho Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Hong Ahn Dartanian Jiu Jitsu KOR
Jacoub Younis Esjj PSE
Justin Virgino Cosmic Training Center USA
Marat Davletshin Legacy Jiu Jitsu RUS
Steven Monroy Dm Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Daniel Oermann Combat Room USA
Jason Mcdonald Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Jonathan Hokama Golden State Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Babak Nassiri Gracie Barra USA
Juan Miravite Gracie Humaita PHL
Keith Worm Carlson Gracie Team USA
Kevin Baker Checkmat USA
Oscar Fimbres Combat Room USA
Ulysses Cardoso Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 HEAVY
David Nunez International Martial Arts Center USA
Frank Mayorga Gracie Barra USA
Hector Saenz Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Matthew Castaneda Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Brandon Wells Power Of Leverage Bjj USA
-DQ- Sean Johnson-rachal Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Babak Nassiri Gracie Barra USA
Daniel Oermann Combat Room USA
Matthew Castaneda Combat Room USA
Oscar Fimbres Combat Room USA
Sean Johnson-rachal Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Fernando Anzo Checkmat USA
Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Glen De Guzman R1ng Bjj PHL
Robert Crespin One Jiu-jitsu USA
Samuel Renteria Coachella Valley Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Brad Williams Gracie Humaita USA
Jason Klungvedt Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Ryan Schneider Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Marco Carmona Ufc Gym Bjj MEX
Marvin Carlos R1ng Bjj CAN
Shon Repman Alliance USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Sunny Diego Gracie Humaita Hemet USA
Marvin Carlos R1ng Bjj CAN

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 FEATHER
Eddie Miyamoto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Robert Seaton Checkmat GBR

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Jerry Leyba Checkmat USA
Sunny Diego Gracie Humaita Hemet USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Arthur Smalley Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
Daniel Orozco All American Jiu-jitsu B USA
Todd Wong Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 51 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Jeff Mcdonough Cobrinha Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Ben Stream Legacy Jiu Jitsu GUM
Oscar Puente Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alex Undiano Carlson Gracie Team USA
Gianni Vazquez Checkmat MEX
Juan De La Cruz Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Gabriel Neri Barbosa Jiu-jitsu USA
Josue Wong Checkmat MEX
Nestor Flores Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Byron Mancilla Combat Room USA
Kabir Kamboj Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Adan Duarte Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Derek Chow Street Sports Bjj USA
Kevin Olmos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Daniel Vasquez I New Breed Academy USA
Eddie Fernandez Yemaso Bjj USA
Linus Lau Paragon Bjj USA
Patrick Peterson Elite Team Lemoore Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Samuel Hand Boran Bjj USA
Arturo Torres Checkmat USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Adan Duarte Carlos Alberto's Mma USA
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Daniel Vasquez I New Breed Academy USA
Derek Chow Street Sports Bjj USA
Eddie Fernandez Yemaso Bjj USA
Gianni Vazquez Checkmat MEX
Josue Wong Checkmat MEX
Kevin Olmos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Linus Lau Paragon Bjj USA
Patrick Peterson Elite Team Lemoore Jiu Jitsu USA
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA
Samuel Hand Boran Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Alexander Lara Carlson Gracie Team USA
Kohei Chikazawa Boran Bjj JPN
Raymond Quinto R1ng Bjj PHL
Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Michael Yen Ace Jiu-jitsu USA
Terrence Kirby Sektor Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Justin Ritchie Novaes Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Micah Giron Evolution Mtms Checkmat USA
Tariq Batarseh So Cal Fight Factory USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Meison Suarez Csw URY

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Arturo Torres Checkmat USA
Byron Mancilla Combat Room USA
Meison Suarez Csw URY

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Danny Cora Bradford Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Luis Vasquez Checkmat USA
Rodney Brown Combat Room USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
-DQ- Rodney Brown Combat Room USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Matthew Smith Gracie Humaita USA
Niccolo Rosselli Carlson Gracie Team USA
Shawn Schukraft Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 LIGHT
Christian Feliciano Checkmat CUB
Craig Wellander Dm Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Erick Orozco Dartanian Jiu Jitsu MEX
Samuel Hatchwell Checkmat BRA
Samuel Sherrill Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Orlando Castillo Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Benjamin Bieker R1ng Bjj USA
Raul Aguilar Csw USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Mark Perez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 HEAVY
John Beroiza Ns Brotherhood CHL
Philippe Merrilees Checkmat CHE

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Benjamin Bieker R1ng Bjj USA
John Beroiza Ns Brotherhood CHL
Raul Aguilar Csw USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 SUPER FEATHER
Don Villanueva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Joel Oliveros Gracie Barra USA
Warren Wang Taiwan Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Shane Hollands Gracie Barra USA
Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Ronald Short Fight Academy USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 ROOSTER
-DQ- Andre Pontes Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Arun Sharma Cmma USA
James Barnes Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Kaio Cesar Fonseca Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 FEATHER
Adrian Vasquez Cobrinha Bjj USA
Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Aubrey Koenig Gracie Barra USA
Baret Yoshida Baret Submissions USA
Kahlil Moreland Rcj Machado USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Kauan Barboza Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX
-DQ- Vinicius Reis Guigo Jj BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Juber Andino Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Francisco Isais Boran Bjj USA
James Chung Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 LIGHT
-DQ- Leeds Ponsoni Gracie Barra BRA
-DQ- Michael Valencia Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
-DQ- John Thomas Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
Fernando Jarero Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Scott Torres New Breed Academy USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
-DQ- Adam Schmaltz San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Mauricio Togni Antunes Honor Roll Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 HEAVY
Gustavo Oddone Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Mauricio Togni Antunes Honor Roll Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 LIGHT
Bruno Marchi Cobrinha Bjj BRA
Christian Lopez San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
David Paulo Gracie Barra USA
Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MIDDLE
-DQ- Craig Turner Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Benny Leos Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 HEAVY
Bryan Clavecilla Csw USA
Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
Daniel Pollaccia Mastermind Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Benny Leos Checkmat USA
Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA
Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL
Sky Palma Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MIDDLE
-DQ- Eduardo Pagnillo Carlson Gracie Team USA
Sky Palma Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Angelo Sabadin Checkmat USA
Carlos Lozano Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
-DQ- Trayan Tashev Zangief Jiu Jitsu BGR

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Chrayondray Johnson Combat Room USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MIDDLE
-DQ- John Flores Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA
John Orr Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
-DQ- Maurice Moreno Maurice Moreno Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MIDDLE
Marcelo Martins Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 MEDIUM HEAVY
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL