Male Adult


  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Edgar Zaragoza Brood 9 Martial Arts MEX
Ezekiel Jimenez Jr Rounders Mma USA
Jack Eurich Lavoy Hayastan Mma Academy GBR
John Lopez Checkmat USA
Josh Gonzalez Combat Room USA
Simon Ly Other Academy B CHN

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alfonso Campos Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Brandon Nichols Checkmat USA
Braxton Stalnaker Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Bryce Olivas Millenia Mma USA
Danny Reed Brood 9 Martial Arts USA
Fernando Gutierrez Millenia Mma USA
Masoud Khaksarhaghani Tomacelli Bjj USA
Michael Oliveira All American Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Brian Lee Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Cameron Rimmer Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Chris Valencia Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Christopher Treto Zr Team USA
Donald Simonsen Combat Room USA
George Bushala Csw USA
Juan Rodriguez 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu MEX
Lenard Saing Csw USA
Richard Hernandez Golden State Bjj USA
Roberto Perea Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Zachary Durham Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Alejandro Barrios Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Andree Aviles Combat Room USA
Andrew Johnson Brea Jiu-jitsu USA
Brennan Mcadams Sparta Academy USA
Brooks Mccarty Golden State Bjj USA
Joseph Zinsky Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Leighton Mays Brood 9 Martial Arts USA
Mathew Marin Gracie Barra USA
Nathan Wonnell 99 Jiu-jitsu USA
Travis English Paragon Bjj USA
Tyler Adams Millenia Mma USA
Wil Maltby Kings Mma USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Anthony Ixcoy Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Brendan Whitmore Combat Room USA
Brice Austin 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Charlie Vo Zr Team USA
Jason Mathew Sparta Academy USA
Javier Guerrero West Coast Jiu Jitsu USA
Jesse De La Ossa Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Paulo Acquiatan All American Jiu-jitsu PHL
Saul Betancourt Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Soogyum Lee Atos KOR

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Byron Ruano Combat Room USA
Martin Piceno Atos USA
Robert Fredrick All American Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Girvan Bramble Fitzgerald Jiu Jitsu USA
Pedro Serrano Gracie Barra USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
David Andrade Sandstorm Tactics USA
Joefred Mier Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andree Aviles Combat Room USA
Brennan Mcadams Sparta Academy USA
Brian Lee Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Byron Ruano Combat Room USA
Chris Valencia Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Donald Simonsen Combat Room USA
Jason Mathew Sparta Academy USA
Martin Piceno Atos USA
Masoud Khaksarhaghani Tomacelli Bjj USA
Mathew Marin Gracie Barra USA
Paulo Acquiatan All American Jiu-jitsu PHL
Pedro Serrano Gracie Barra USA
Roberto Perea Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Saul Betancourt Ufc Gym Bjj USA
Soogyum Lee Atos KOR

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Paul Dolojan 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Jason Palumbo Combat Room USA
William Cutberth Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Brett Ressler Gracie Barra Fullerton USA
Justin Hall Gracie Barra USA
Raymond Huerto Checkmat PHL

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Alireza Philip Anaya Checkmat IRN
Jawad Khan Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Martin Armbrister Dojo Jiu-jitsu BHS
Mauricio Hernandez Csw USA
Michael Cuellar Paragon Bjj USA
Phil Hernandez Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Brendan Nabong 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Dustin Garrett Checkmat USA
Frank Avila Combat Room USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Alireza Philip Anaya Checkmat IRN
Frank Avila Combat Room USA
Mauricio Hernandez Csw USA
William Cutberth Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Armando Roguel Gracie Gym USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Christopher Mortensen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Airain Balen Systems Training Center USA
Armando Roguel Gracie Gym USA
Benjamin Wada Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Jason Palumbo Combat Room USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 FEATHER
Airain Balen Systems Training Center USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Benjamin Wada Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Jessie Rosas Cesar Gracie USA
Kevin Rosas Cesar Gracie USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Hector Reyes Gracie Barra USA
Kevin Lizardo Street Sports Bjj USA
Robert Medrano Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Yobani Rodriguez Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alexander Sharoyan Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Brandon Schneider Csw USA
David Marroquin Checkmat SLV
Jessie Rosas Cesar Gracie USA
Kevin Rosas Cesar Gracie USA
Kyle Molina Golden State Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Angel Romero Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Celestino Semana Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Chris Uy Kings Mma USA
Cj Juarez Gracie Barra Fullerton MEX
Ethan Bazan Bazan-bernal West Coast Jiu Jitsu USA
Henrique Nakamura .equipe Não Identificada BRA
Luis Ruezga Gracie Barra Fullerton USA
Matthew Montoro Caique Jiu-jitsu USA
Ryan Croteau Checkmat USA
Samuel Renteria Coachella Valley Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Alfonso Sandoval All American Jiu-jitsu USA
Daniel Hernandez Kings Mma USA
Dario Jose Cruz Paragon Bjj MEX
Geno(yauheni) Klimkou 5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie La USA
Karim Saad Gracie Barra LBN
Mohamed Mamlouk Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Michael Dawson Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Jake Sage Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Alexander Sharoyan Hayastan Mma Academy USA
Dario Jose Cruz Paragon Bjj MEX
Henrique Nakamura .equipe Não Identificada BRA
Jake Sage Vinny Magalhaes Bjj USA
Kevin Lizardo Street Sports Bjj USA
Yobani Rodriguez Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Daniel Oermann Combat Room USA
Jason Mcdonald Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Chris Tourino R1ng Bjj USA
Keith Worm Carlson Gracie Team USA
Oscar Fimbres Combat Room USA
Tomas Bogardus Ojai Valley Mma USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Frank Mayorga Gracie Barra USA
James Cunningham Gracie Humaita USA
Matthew Castaneda Combat Room USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
Benjamin Balisky 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Beau Bloomfield Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Brandon Wells Power Of Leverage Bjj USA
Sean Johnson-rachal Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Daniel Oermann Combat Room USA
James Cunningham Gracie Humaita USA
Matthew Castaneda Combat Room USA
Oscar Fimbres Combat Room USA
Sean Johnson-rachal Gracie Barra USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Roderic Quinto R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Jason Klungvedt Philip Moore Jiu-jitsu USA
Ryan Schneider Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Sunny Diego Gracie Humaita Hemet USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Eddie Miyamoto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Sunny Diego Gracie Humaita Hemet USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Christopher Kim Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 HEAVY
Melvin Wells Csw USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Oscar Puente Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Alex Undiano Carlson Gracie Team USA
Bryan Meyer Peterson Grapplers USA
Gianni Vazquez Checkmat MEX
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Edmund Kwan Total Mma Studios USA
Josue Wong Checkmat MEX

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Kabir Kamboj Carlson Gracie Team USA
Reynaldo Howe Sampa Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Andreu Mendoza Peterson Grapplers USA
Byron Mancilla Combat Room USA
Kevin Olmos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Daniel Vasquez I New Breed Academy USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Andreu Mendoza Peterson Grapplers USA
Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Daniel Vasquez I New Breed Academy USA
Gianni Vazquez Checkmat MEX
Josue Wong Checkmat MEX
Rico Lopez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Robert Chao Abu Brothers Las Vegas USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Byron Mancilla Combat Room USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Rodney Brown Combat Room USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Antonio Cigarroa Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
Rodney Brown Combat Room USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 LIGHT
Craig Wellander Dm Bjj USA
Daniel Diniz Checkmat BRA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Djavan Coleman Excel Jiu Jitsu USA
Jonathon Soler Peterson Grapplers USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Davi De Souza Gf Team California BRA
Edward Mecklenburg Brazilian Top Team PRY
John Beroiza Ns Brotherhood CHL

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Davi De Souza Gf Team California BRA
Edward Mecklenburg Brazilian Top Team PRY

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
John Vazquez Checkmat USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
John Beroiza Ns Brotherhood CHL

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Harry Chung All American Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Arun Sharma Cmma USA
Kaio Cesar Fonseca Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 FEATHER
Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Kauan Barboza Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX
Vinicius Reis Guigo Jj BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA
Juber Andino Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Vinicius De-magalhaes Vinny Magalhaes Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 SUPER FEATHER
Francisco Isais Boran Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 FEATHER
Adrian Vasquez Cobrinha Bjj USA
Kahlil Moreland Rcj Machado USA
Thiago Angelon 5 Star Martial Arts - Renzo Gracie La BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 LIGHT
Drew Sklov Street Sports Bjj USA
Leeds Ponsoni Gracie Barra BRA
Michael Valencia Cia Paulista Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Fernando Jarero Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
John Thomas Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 HEAVY
Gustavo Oddone Gracie Barra BRA
Mauricio Togni Antunes Honor Roll Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 LIGHT
Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Cesar Chavez Csw USA
Craig Turner Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 HEAVY
Bryan Clavecilla Csw USA
Gabino Valdez Zr Team USA
Jason Selva Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Adam Burridge Paragon Bjj USA
Daniel Pollaccia Mastermind Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 FEATHER
Baret Yoshida Baret Submissions USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Angelo Sabadin Checkmat USA
Sky Palma Street Sports Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
Trayan Tashev Zangief Jiu Jitsu BGR

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Chrayondray Johnson Combat Room USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MIDDLE
John Flores Cobra Kai Martial Arts USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
Maurice Moreno Maurice Moreno Bjj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MIDDLE
Marcelo Martins Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 MEDIUM HEAVY
Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL