Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Loki Aspinwall Sentosa Martial Arts USA
2nd Braydon Borquez Chute Boxe USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Esteban Barrientos Fluid Martial Arts USA
2nd Jakob Franquez Chute Boxe USA
3rd Israel Abularach Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Bassam Mitri Gracie Barra Tucson USA
2nd Derrick Guy Chute Boxe USA
3rd Ryan Nguyen Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Cole Burke Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Troy Fink Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Nick West Victorum USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Tadeo Ruelas Other B USA
2nd Kris Higgins Chute Boxe USA
3rd Muhammad Badar Chute Boxe PAK

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Alejandro Garcia Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Ryan Long Fabio Santos Team Monstro USA
3rd Jacob Loncar Other USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st James Rodriguez Victorum USA
2nd Nick Estevez Other USA
3rd Kenneth Smith Chute Boxe USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Daniel Carroll Chute Boxe USA
2nd Eudell Allen Chute Boxe USA
3rd Eric Simmons Other USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Raphael Woolley Ares Bjj USA
2nd Rodrigo Hernandez Matialena Other USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Juan Cordova Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Tristan Sawers Alliance USA
3rd Ryuu Uchiha Fabio Santos Team Monstro USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Juan Cordova Ufc Gym Bjj B USA
2nd James Rodriguez Victorum USA
3rd Tristan Sawers Alliance USA

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st David Mcgowan Other USA
2nd Jorge Santamaria Sentosa Martial Arts USA

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Warren Starbuck Ares Bjj USA
2nd Joshua Nez Other USA
3rd Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN

  Male White Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Johnathan Brown Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd David Reynoso Lockjaw Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN

  Male White Master 36 Light
1st Lloyd Felipe Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Alejandro Alvarado Gracie Barra USA

  Male White Master 36 Middle
1st Ildar Asaydulin Dojo Jiu-jitsu RUS
2nd David Meiss Caio Terra Phoenix USA

  Male White Master 36 Heavy
1st David Murray Bluestarr Grappling USA
2nd Tony Bruns Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Chris Heald Universal Kioto USA
2nd Matt Wykoff Gracie Humaita USA
3rd Jonathan Prellwitz Ares Bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Matt Wykoff Other USA
2nd Chris Heald Universal Kioto USA
3rd Lloyd Felipe Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male White Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Moises Solorio Macia.. Other MEX
2nd Isaac Bailey Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Brian Hoover Sandstorm Tactics USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy
1st Tyernen Terraza Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Trysten Terraza Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Fernando Castellanos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Nathan Mcintyre Da Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Keo Marasigan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Andrew Ramos Gracie Barra Hq USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Roy Bellamy-crawford Checkmat USA
2nd John Randel Tw Bjj Academy USA
3rd Omar Rubio R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Steve Ekeberg Woo Bjj USA
2nd William Weaver Checkmat USA
3rd David Foti Milestone Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Jacob Bennett Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Victor Salinas Universal Kioto USA
3rd Mike Murray Woo Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Brandon Ayers Ares Bjj USA
2nd Michael Hedrick Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jacob Bennett Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Edson Landa Alliance USA
3rd Benjamin Clements Other USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Feather
1st Wesley Shryock Lion Heart Mma USA
2nd Joshua Ossman Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Robert Meyer Gracie Barra USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Alejandro Coronado Gf Team USA
2nd Brian Lujan Other USA
3rd Matt Immerzeel Caio Terra Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Marcus Anderson Chute Boxe USA
2nd Lance Krum R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Garrett Stanlick Creonte Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Robert Meyer Gracie Barra USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Feather
1st Jonathan Castillo Rogue Wave Bjj USA
2nd Jason Odle Caio Terra Academy USA
3rd Herman Garcia Impact Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Anthony Ruanova Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd John Nichols Ares Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Rene Real Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
2nd Cole Kynaston Chute Boxe USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Heavy
1st Christopher Cruz Chute Boxe USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Braden Bennett Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Edson Landa Alliance USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Master 41 Master 46 ..
1st Lance Krum R1ng Bjj USA
2nd Edson Landa Alliance USA
3rd C.j. Mancini Maracaba Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Middle
1st Cesar Solorio Strong Heart Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Gabriel Maestas Ufc Gym Bjj B USA
3rd Gary Tanner Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Heavy
1st Rodrigo Portapila Osvaldo Alves Bjj Usa USA
2nd Frank Cruz Fluid Martial Arts ISL

  Male Blue Master 46 Super Feather
1st L.a. Andres Other USA

  Male Blue Master 46 Middle
1st C.j. Mancini Maracaba Bjj USA
2nd Alexander Bautista 11 Elevation Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Joel Arroyo Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Silvestre Ramirez Woo Bjj USA
3rd Luke Duran Street Sports Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Gabriel Dos Santos Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Edwin Murgas Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Middle
1st Robbie Hugo Other USA
2nd Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Heavy
1st Roberto Martinez Checkmat USA
2nd Nicholas Burns Fluid Martial Arts USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Jake Denno Chute Boxe USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Gabriel Dos Santos Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Jake Denno Chute Boxe USA
3rd Robbie Hugo Other B USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Light
1st Ben Toya Other B USA
2nd Brent Agee Other USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Middle
1st Alexander Callirgos Carlos Farias Bjj USA
2nd Mike Gianelli Charles Gracie Academy USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Albe Tremblay 12th Street Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jeremy Mikal Ares Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Heavy
1st Camden Wood Chute Boxe USA
2nd Jose Velasco Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Steven Besenyei Strong Heart Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Stephen Uyemura R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st Camden Wood Chute Boxe USA
2nd Nobel Daniel Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Albe Tremblay 12th Street Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 36 Master 41 Master 4..
1st Kris Hardy Chute Boxe USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Super Heavy
1st Kris Hardy Chute Boxe USA
2nd Jairon Katz Universal Kioto USA

  Male Purple Master 51 Rooster
1st Eric Babaoka Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Rick Miller Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Anthony Aguilera Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Jimmy House Tnt Mma Training Center PHL
3rd Leonides Moreno Union Combat Academy USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Middle
1st Ronald Lebreton Jr Gracie Barra USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Open Weight
1st Ronald Lebreton Jr Gracie Barra USA

  Male Brown Master 36 Heavy
1st Spencer Valenzuela Alliance USA
2nd Ryan Chisholm Osvaldo Alves Bjj Usa USA

  Male Brown Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Jamie Ocampo Mythic Bjj USA
2nd Spencer Valenzuela Alliance USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Middle
1st Alexander Kalawe Nu Era Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Paul Woo Woo Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 30 Light
1st Leeds Ponsoni Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Carlo Marasigan Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Paris Stanford Carlos Farias Bjj USA
3rd John Burns Fluid Martial Arts USA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Luis Blanco Alliance USA
3rd Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 41 Feather
1st Luis Blanco Alliance USA

  Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Almir Junior Carlson Gracie Team BRA

  Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Mike Bowser Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Dimas Heckert Carlson Gracie Team BRA

  Male Black Master 46 Middle
1st Eduardo Pagnillo Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Black Master 51 Ultra Heavy
1st Carlos Martinot Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA