Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Loki Aspinwall Sentosa Martial Arts USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Jakob Franquez Chute Boxe USA
2nd Israel Abularach Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Esteban Barrientos Fluid Martial Arts USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Ryan Nguyen Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Devin Nelson Caio Terra Indonesia USA
3rd Benjamin Ramos Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Anthony Romero-whitaker Other USA
2nd Troy Fink Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Tadeo Ruelas Other B USA
2nd Kris Higgins Chute Boxe USA
3rd Daniel Marmol Ufc Gym Bjj DOM

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Brett Grafton Other B USA
2nd Gabriel Wachtel Chute Boxe USA
3rd Alejandro Garcia Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Peter Schneider Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
2nd Kenneth Smith Chute Boxe USA
3rd Justin Kristoff Fluid Martial Arts USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Jesse Nelson Chute Boxe USA
2nd Daniel Carroll Chute Boxe USA
3rd Eric Simmons Other USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Amir Doost Tnt Mma Training Center USA
2nd Rodrigo Hernandez Matialena Other USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Fred Suniga Tnt Mma Training Center USA
2nd Christian Mendoza Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Juan Alvarez Other USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Devin Nelson Caio Terra Indonesia USA
2nd Evan Helitzer Tnt Mma Training Center THA

  Male White Master 30 Middle
1st David Mcgowan Other USA
2nd Jorge Santamaria Sentosa Martial Arts USA

  Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN
2nd Frank Din Chute Boxe USA

  Male White Master 36 Light
1st Lloyd Felipe Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Heavy
1st Manuel Bohn Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
2nd Jon Cavello Sentosa Martial Arts USA
3rd David Murray Bluestarr Grappling USA

  Male White Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Manuel Bohn Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
2nd Nazareth Mc Clay Ufc Gym Bjj PAN

  Male White Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Brian Hoover Sandstorm Tactics USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy
1st Fernando Castellanos Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Marcos Serna Tnt Mma Training Center USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Ryklee Kynaston Chute Boxe USA
2nd Tye Fletcher Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Nathan Mcintyre Da Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Joseph Abraham Sentosa Martial Arts USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Roy Bellamy-crawford Checkmat USA
2nd Enrique Barcenas Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
3rd Omar Rubio R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Johnpaul Robinson Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
2nd David Foti Milestone Martial Arts USA
3rd Jacob Summer Tnt Mma Training Center USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Jacob Bennett Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Marcos Serna Tnt Mma Training Center USA
3rd Don Hernandez Bluestarr Grappling USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st David Anderson Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
2nd Michael Hedrick Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jacob Bennett Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Johnpaul Robinson Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
3rd Michael Hedrick Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Feather
1st Wesley Shryock Lion Heart Mma USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Robert Meyer Gracie Barra USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Middle
1st Daniel Heritage Relson Gracie USA
2nd Garrett Stanlick Creonte Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Garrett Stanlick Creonte Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Robert Meyer Gracie Barra USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Feather
1st Herman Garcia Impact Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st John Nichols Ares Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy
1st Rene Real Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
2nd C.j. Mancini Maracaba Bjj USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Heavy
1st Rodrigo Portapila Osvaldo Alves Bjj Usa USA
2nd Christopher Cruz Chute Boxe USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Ultra Heavy
1st Braden Bennett Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Jose Gamiz Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
3rd Sean Malone Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Blue Master 41 Light
1st Eddie Guins Ares Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Michael Ruiz City Of Champions USA
2nd Luke Duran Street Sports Bjj USA
3rd Joel Arroyo Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Gabriel Dos Santos Gracie Barra BRA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Maverick Callaway Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
2nd Andreu Mendoza Peterson Grapplers SLV

  Male Purple Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Jake Denno Chute Boxe USA
2nd Nicholas Burns Fluid Martial Arts USA
3rd Jose Hernandez Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jake Denno Chute Boxe USA
2nd Maverick Callaway Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
3rd Gabriel Dos Santos Gracie Barra BRA

  Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Albe Tremblay 12th Street Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Heavy
1st Camden Wood Chute Boxe USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Super Heavy
1st Kyle Wender Honeybadger Bjj USA
2nd Jose Velasco Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Stephen Uyemura R1ng Bjj USA
2nd Scott Sutton Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA

  Male Purple Master 30 Open Weight
1st Albe Tremblay 12th Street Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Scott Sutton Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
3rd Stephen Uyemura R1ng Bjj USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Super Heavy
1st Jairon Katz Universal Kioto USA
2nd Adam Pieper Tnt Mma Training Center USA

  Male Purple Master 51 Super Feather
1st Rick Miller Jovany Varela Competition Team USA
2nd Eric Babaoka Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Jimmy House Tnt Mma Training Center PHL

  Male Brown Master 30 Middle
1st Spencer Valenzuela Alliance USA
2nd Ronald Lebreton Jr Gracie Barra USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Middle
1st Alexander Kalawe Nu Era Jiu-jitsu USA
2nd Jesse Morales Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 30 Open Weight
1st Luis Blanco Alliance USA

  Male Black Master 36 Light
1st Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Eduardo Dias Gracie Barra BRA
2nd Almir Junior Carlson Gracie Team BRA
3rd Dimas Heckert Carlson Gracie Team BRA

  Male Black Master 41 Feather
1st Luis Blanco Alliance USA

  Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Almir Junior Carlson Gracie Team BRA

  Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Dimas Heckert Carlson Gracie Team BRA