Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light
1st Harutyun Mutafyan Kenams Fighting Club USA
2nd Charles Fregozo 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Middle
1st Isaiah Leal Rounders Mma USA

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy
1st Sanasar Khachikyan Kenams Fighting Club ARM

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy
1st Zorik Khachatryan Kenams Fighting Club ARM

  Male White Juvenile 16-17 Open Weight
1st Sanasar Khachikyan Kenams Fighting Club ARM

  Male White Adult 18 Super Feather
1st David Secaida Cmma USA

  Male White Adult 18 Feather
1st Gimaggio Funes Ucla Bjj USA
2nd Roger Levaux Ucla Bjj USA
3rd Daniel Barraza Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Light
1st Jorge Morgan Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu PAN
2nd Lawrence Wheeler San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Matthew Montoro Caique Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Middle
1st Marlon Gomez Gracie Barra USA
2nd Kent Oliva Carlson Gracie Team USA
3rd Cristian Santiago Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Adult 18 Heavy
1st Christopher Widlowski Cascao Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Clayton Allison Kings Mma USA

  Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Nathaniel Lolovich Lucero Bjj USA
2nd Pedro Serrano Gracie Barra USA
3rd Connor Baldwin City Of Champions USA

  Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Richard Arellano Morales Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

  Male White Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Nathaniel Lolovich Lucero Bjj USA
2nd Clayton Allison Kings Mma USA

  Male White Master 30 Heavy
1st Zachary Davis City Of Champions USA

  Male White Master 30 Open Weight
1st Kaylum Dillon Other Academy GBR
2nd Zachary Davis City Of Champions USA

  Male White Master 36 Super Feather
1st Isaias Bareno Santa Maria Bjj USA

  Male White Master 36 Feather
1st Jorge Alvarado City Of Champions MEX
2nd Jose Zaragoza Javier Blanchard Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male White Master 41 Middle
1st Royal Harrell Fulcrum Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather
1st Noah Gutierrez Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Itiel Gonzalez Soul Fighters USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Rooster
1st Taeheon Yuk Gracie Barra KOR

  Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Cody Davis Cmma USA
2nd Samson Dorff Saekson's Muay Thai USA
3rd Sean Elliott Checkmat Hq USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Feather
1st Daniel Yim Other Academy USA
2nd Alonso Miranda City Of Champions USA
3rd Michael Cerna Marcel Louzado Bjj USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Light
1st Franklin Jones Cobrinha Bjj USA
2nd Addison Chen Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Luis Flores-monroy Cascao Jiu Jitsu MEX

  Male Blue Adult 18 Middle
1st Derek Talsma New Breed Academy USA
2nd Sean O'rourke Baret Submissions USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Wesley Burriesci San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Felipe Rubalcava Gf Team USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy
1st Elder Cruz Checkmat Hq HND
2nd Ryan Korinek The Arena Mma USA
3rd Colton Gesick Other Academy USA

  Male Blue Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Efren Guerrero Other Academy USA
2nd Wesley Burriesci San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Derek Talsma New Breed Academy USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Light
1st Rudolph Costa City Of Champions USA
2nd John Quiling Camarillo Jiu-jitsu PHL

  Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy
1st Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Blue Master 30 Open Weight
1st Rick Murray Barum Bjj USA
2nd Bobbie Johnson Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Super Feather
1st Eric Flores Westside Training Center USA
2nd Eddie Miyamoto Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Light
1st Rudy Ramirez Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Middle
1st Tyrone Ellis Checkmat Hq USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Heavy
1st Dusty Barnes Soul Fighters USA

  Male Blue Master 36 Super Heavy
1st Rick Murray Barum Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Christopher Weigelt Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Miguel Ocapan Cobrinha Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Feather
1st Andrew Kisselburg Rodrigo Freitas Brazilian Jiu Jitsu MEX
2nd Joseph Zube Gamebred Training Center USA
3rd Grant Yamashita 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Light
1st Jason Alvarado Red Wolf Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Luke Busby Dynamix Mma USA
3rd Batir Sokuroqua Legacy Jiu Jitsu RUS

  Male Purple Adult 18 Middle
1st Samuel Sherrill Ii Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Noah Chen Clark Gracie Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Robert Horta Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Xavier Silva Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Justin Porst Cobrinha Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Ultra Heavy
1st Michael Egley Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Jeremy Hashim Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  Male Purple Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Michael Egley Carlson Gracie Team USA
2nd Sabyrzhan Samarbek Alliance KGZ
3rd Javier Zaruski Atos Jiu-jitsu URY

  Male Purple Master 30 Heavy
1st Roman Todorovich Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Purple Master 41 Ultra Heavy
1st Marco Martinez Carlson Gracie Team USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Super Feather
1st Alan Wilson Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Light
1st Arthur Ghukasyan Kenams Fighting Club USA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Jackson Batista Pslpb Cicero Costha Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Brown Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Jackson Batista Pslpb Cicero Costha Jiu-jitsu BRA
2nd Kenneth Cox Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Middle
1st Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Brown Master 30 Open Weight
1st Mark Gonzales Llamas Competition Team USA

  Male Brown Master 56 Medium Heavy
1st Meier Ohlgisser Zr Team COL

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather
1st James Barnes Ufc Gym Bjj USA
2nd Ari Tavira Dojo Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Feather
1st Geoffrey Villarreal Fabio Santos Bjj USA

  Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy
1st Kauan Barboza Carlson Gracie Team BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Heavy
1st Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX

  Male Black Adult 18 Super Heavy
1st Juber Andino Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
2nd Cristiano Silva Barum Bjj BRA

  Male Black Adult 18 Open Weight
1st Geoffrey Villarreal Fabio Santos Bjj USA
2nd Jc Llamas Llamas Competition Team MEX
3rd Juber Andino Marcel Louzado Bjj USA

  Male Black Master 30 Feather
1st Ancelmo Sobrinho Kings Mma USA

  Male Black Master 30 Middle
1st Michael Valencia Cia Paulista Bjj USA
2nd Jose Cardenas Caio Terra Association USA
3rd Craig Turner Checkmat Hq USA

  Male Black Master 30 Medium Heavy
1st Boris Yee Pacific Top Team USA

  Male Black Master 30 Heavy
1st Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 30 Open Weight
1st Jair Silva Dojo Jiu-jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Francisco Gomes 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Francisco Gomes 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Francisco Gomes 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Francisco Gomes 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Francisco Gomes 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 36 Master 41 Master 46..
1st Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA
2nd Francisco Gomes 4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA

  Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy
1st Sergio Machado Checkmat Hq USA

  Male Black Master 51 Middle
1st Marcelo Martins Checkmat Hq BRA

  Male Black Master 51 Ultra Heavy
1st Rob Bradley Sheridan Bjj USA