Sport Jiu-jitsu International Federation

2022 sjjif world jiu-jitsu championship

Dates

Event Date
Start: July 09, 2022
End: July 09, 2022
Registration Date
Start: April 11, 2022 12:00 AM
End: June 25, 2022 06:59 PM
Division Change Deadline
June 26, 2022 11:59 PM

General Info

World Jiu-Jitsu Championship General Information

The SJJIF is proud to announce the 2022 SJJIF World Jiu-Jitsu Championship held at the Long Beach Convention Center. In Long Beach California USA.

On July 9th 2022

The SJJIF has strict Uniform policies which will be enforced at the SJJIF World Championship, make sure to review the policy.

**Important Information for Coaches**

Free spectator admission will be awarded to all active SJJIF Members including coaches.

SJJIF reserves the right to close registration when full capacity is reached or on June 21st, whichever comes first. Make sure to register early and secure your spot.

Registration fees are non-refundable, no exceptions**

Black belts that have an active SJJIF membership have complimentary (free) registration until May 26th, after May 26th the current full registration price will apply in order to register.

Free Tournament T-shirt

All competitors registered by the May 26th deadline will receive a free tournament shirt.

Shirts are to be picked up the day of the event at the SJJIF booth inside the venue, which will be located near the entrance by the SJJIF membership booth.

See image of the shirt below.

 

Important Info

World Jiu-Jitsu Championship Important Information

​Black belts that have an active SJJIF membership register for free until May 26th, after May 26th full registration price will apply.

The SJJIF has strict Uniform policies which will be enforced at the SJJIF World Championship, make sure to review the policy. 

Free Tournament T-shirt
All competitors registered by the May 26th deadline will receive a free tournament shirt. Shirts are to be picked up the day of the event at the SJJIF booth inside the venue, which will be located near the entrance by the SJJIF membership booth. See image of the shirt below.

Fees

Spectator Fee ages 7 and up—$12 pre-sale on-line at SJJIF website or $20 at the door (Cash Only)
$15 per car, per entry - Long Beach Arena Parking Fee 
$12 per car, per entry - 8-12 min walk to the venue (111 West Ocean Blvd)
$5.75 per car, per entry - 12-15 min walk to the venue (123 West First Street)

*No Pets allowed in the venue*

*Outside food and drinks are not allowed in the Long Beach Arena*


Changes to Registration

To make any changes to your registration you will need to login to your SJJIF account. Go to the “Competition History” tab and click on the “Change Division” button next to the tournament you’d like to update. All registration changes must be completed by the division change deadline. We will not accommodate any change after the deadline. If you run into any issues or have questions about changes email changes@sjjif.com. Be sure to include the tournament name, your name, and the changes to be made in the email. The deadline for all changes is Friday, June 24th. No changes will be made after the deadline or the day of the tournament.

Weigh-Ins
Weigh-ins are right before your division is scheduled to begin. Be sure to arrive at least 30 minutes prior to your scheduled division time. Schedule with time will be posted no later than July 7th. Athlete's are to weigh-in with the uniform they will be wearing to compete.

Open Weight Division
Open Weight divisions are only for juvenile competitors and above. Athletes from white to brown belt have the option to register for the Open Weight division at the time of registration for $10 whether they place in their division or not.  In the case that you do not sign up at the time of registration, athletes who place top 3 in their division also have the option to sign up for the open division for $20 (cash only) immediately after they receive their medal at the Open Weight Division table. Athletes that do not have a fight in their respective division can sign up for the Open Weight division at no added cost immediately after they receive their medal at the podium.

Divisions for Open Weight are as follows:

Male: Juvenile, Adult, Masters 30, Master 36, Master 41, Master 46, Master 51, Master 56, Master 61

Female: Juvenile, Adult, Masters 30, Master 36, Master 41, Master 46

The Open Weight Division fee is not refundable. If a competitor registers for the Open Weight and does not show up points of their respective weight division will be subtracted from their team score.

All Black Belts must be an active SJJIF member to compete.

Only the top three Black Belt athletes in a division qualify to compete in the Open Weight division. 

Adult Black Belt Male and Female brackets will be divided by Open Weight Light and Open Weight Heavy Brackets. Open Weight Light will be formed from Rooster Weight to Light Weight and Heavy Open Weight will be formed from Middle to Ultra Heavy Weight.

SJJIF black belts can only register for the Open Weight division at the event.

Black Belts can only compete in the respective Open Weight of the Age Division they registered for. 

Registered Black Belts that do not attend the event will automatically lose the SJJIF free registration privilege.

Athletes who register for Open Weight divisions and do not compete will also have their will lose team points earned in their respective bracket and ranking.

Black Belt Open Weight brackets will be done by random assignment at the event with all registered black belts present.

No Gentlemen’s agreement, competitors must fight.

If a black belt registers for the Open Weighty division then does not participate in the open weight competition he or she will be banned for 1 year from all SJJIF sanctioned events

 

Disclaimer for Kid and Adult Brackets
Kid Brackets: The SJJIF designates a significant amount of time to bracketing the Kids. In the case that your child is by themselves in the division we will notify you by email, text or phone call to discuss your child’s options.  However, in some situations where your child is by themselves in the division, another competitor might move into your child’s division, in this situation you will not hear from our staff. If you do not hear from our team by email, text or a phone call it means that your child has competitor(s) in his/her division. In the case that you do not respond to the email or call within 24 hours, we will then match your child based by the age, weight, gender, and belt information provided in their registration.

Juvenile and Adult Brackets: The SJJIF holds you accountable to review the competitor list and contact us in case there are any changes needed. Competitors will have up to the Check Date to request to be moved in division. In case you are the only person in your division after the check date you will receive a gold medal in that division and qualify to compete in the Open Weight division. If you want a match, but are not sure where you want to move to, send us an email that you are willing to move and we will place you in the best available option.

 

Venue

Long Beach Arena-Pacific Ballroom
300 East Ocean Boulevard
Long Beach California

Zip/Postal Code: 90802
Homepage: http://www.longbeachcc.com/attend-an-event/campus-map/

Registration Fees

 

 

 

Kid Prices          

 Not Yet Member    

       SJJIF Member Prices         

Sign Up Dates 

Gi / NoGi / Both

 Gi / NoGi / Both

Until April 29th

$65 / $65 / $110 + $25.00 Membership

$65 / $65 / $110

Until May 12th  

$75 / $75 / $130 + $25.00 Membership

$75 / $75 / $130

Until May 26th  

$85 / $85 / $145 + $25.00 Membership

$85 / $85 / $145

Until June 8th 

$95 / $95 / $165 + $25.00 Membership

$95 / $95 / $165

Until June 21st

$105 / $105 / $185 + $25.00 Membership

$105 / $105 / $185

 

 

 

Adult Prices

 Not Yet Member

SJJIF Member Prices

Sign Up Dates 

Gi / NoGi / Both

 Gi / NoGi / Both

Until April 29th

$75 / $75 / $130 + $30.00 Membership

$75 / $75 / $130

Until May 12th  

$85/ $85 / $145 + $30.00 Membership

$85/ $85 / $145

Until May 26th  

$95 / $95 / $165 + $30.00 Membership

$95 / $95 / $165

Until June 8th 

$105 / $105 / $185 + $30.00 Membership

$105 / $105 / $185

Until June 21st

 $115 / $115 / $205 + $30.00 Membership     

$115 / $115 / $205

 

 

Divisions

   

Age Period
KID 1 2017 ~ 2019
KID 2 2015 ~ 2016
KID 3 2013 ~ 2014
KID 4 2011 ~ 2012
KID 5 2009 ~ 2010
KID 6 2007 ~ 2008
JUVENILE 16-17 2005 ~ 2006
ADULT 18 1993 ~ 2004
MASTER 30 1987 ~ 1992
MASTER 36 1982 ~ 1986
MASTER 41 1977 ~ 1981
MASTER 46 1972 ~ 1976
MASTER 51 1967 ~ 1971
MASTER 56 1962 ~ 1966
MASTER 61 1961 ~
Gender Age Belt Weight
Male KID 1 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Male KID 1 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Male KID 2 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • SUPER FEATHER 1
Male KID 2 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Male KID 2 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Male KID 3 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
Male KID 3 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
Male KID 3 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
Male KID 4 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 4 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 4 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 4 ORANGE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 5 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 5 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 5 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 5 ORANGE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 5 GREEN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 6 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 6 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 6 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 6 ORANGE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male KID 6 GREEN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male JUVENILE 16-17 WHITE
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male JUVENILE 16-17 BLUE
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male JUVENILE 16-17 PURPLE
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male ADULT 18 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male ADULT 18 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male ADULT 18 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male ADULT 18 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male ADULT 18 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 30 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 30 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 30 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 30 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 30 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 36 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 36 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 36 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 36 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 36 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 WHITE
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 BLUE
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 PURPLE
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 BROWN
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 BLACK
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Male MASTER 41 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 41 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 41 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 41 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 41 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 46 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 46 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 46 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 46 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 46 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 51 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 51 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 51 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 51 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 51 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 56 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 56 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 56 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 56 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 56 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 61 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 61 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 61 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 61 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Male MASTER 61 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Gender Age Belt Weight
Female KID 1 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Female KID 1 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Female KID 2 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Female KID 2 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Female KID 2 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
Female KID 3 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
Female KID 3 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
Female KID 3 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
Female KID 4 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 4 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 4 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 4 ORANGE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 5 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 5 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 5 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 5 ORANGE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 5 GREEN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 6 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 6 GRAY
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 6 YELLOW
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 6 ORANGE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female KID 6 GREEN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • SUPER HEAVY
  • ULTRA HEAVY
Female JUVENILE 16-17 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female JUVENILE 16-17 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female JUVENILE 16-17 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female ADULT 18 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female ADULT 18 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female ADULT 18 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female ADULT 18 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female ADULT 18 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 30 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 30 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 30 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 30 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 30 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 36 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 36 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 36 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 36 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 36 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 36 MASTER 41 WHITE
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 36 MASTER 41 BLUE
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 36 MASTER 41 PURPLE
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 36 MASTER 41 BROWN
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 36 MASTER 41 BLACK
  • OPEN WEIGHT
Female MASTER 41 WHITE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 41 BLUE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 41 PURPLE
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 41 BROWN
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY
Female MASTER 41 BLACK
  • ROOSTER
  • SUPER FEATHER
  • FEATHER
  • LIGHT
  • MIDDLE
  • MEDIUM HEAVY
  • HEAVY

Weight Table

Weight Table
Weight Table

Schedule

SJJIF World Championship
Saturday, July 9th, 2022
 
Arrive 30 minutes before you are PRE schedule to compete
Go to your allocated weight station
Weigh-Ins are before your division is scheduled to begin, you must weigh-in for each Gi & NoGi
Juvenile and Adult athletes that don’t make weight for their division will be disqualified
All divisions are noted if they are Gi or Nogi
Make sure to be at assign weight station at the weight-in scheduled time
 
ALL Athletes must have a valid SJJIF membership to compete.
Juvenile and Adults competitors must present their Valid SJJIF Membership Card or Digital to compete.
**Open Weight divisions may start 45 minutes earlier**
DOORS OPEN
8:00am
OPENING CEREMONY
8:30am
               
 
Fight Number Start Time Event Type Division Mat   Competitor 1 Competitor 2
MAT 1 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 6 Middle  1 SEMIFINAL Liam Schapiro Abbas Sakhizada
MAT 2 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 4 Medium Heavy  1 SEMIFINAL Zayden Zentner Jefferson Yersin
MAT 3 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Super Feather  1 SEMIFINAL Alekzander Espinoza Nolan Stennett
MAT 4 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male Orange Kid 4 Ultra Heavy  1 FINAL Ilan Mong Yen ---
MAT 4 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male Orange Kid 5 Medium Heavy  2 FINAL Eric Nelissen Takuaro Mariteragi
MAT 5 9:00:00 AM NOGI Female Green Kid 6 Feather  1 SEMIFINAL Jasmine Far Vanessa Alvarado
MAT 6 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 6 Middle  1 SEMIFINAL Marcos Avina Tigran Galstian
MAT 7 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Light  1 QUARTER Markell Morrow Aaron Prieto
MAT 8 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy  1 SEMIFINAL Ricardo Delfin Gage Fitzgerald
MAT 9 9:00:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Medium Heavy  1 FINAL Sebastian Nieto Gregory Torosian
MAT 1 9:05:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  2 QUARTER Bono Bitton Layton Tiare
MAT 2 9:05:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Medium Heavy  2 SEMIFINAL Jivanee Varela Samuel Galadjian
MAT 3 9:05:00 AM NOGI Male Female Gray Kid 4 Light  2 SEMIFINAL April Mayhew Aaron Castellanos
MAT 4 9:05:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  3 QUARTER Ezekiel Bayardo Sasha Nixon
MAT 5 9:05:00 AM NOGI Male Orange Kid 5 Middle  2 SEMIFINAL Keahi Duval Jonas Nelissen
MAT 6 9:05:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  2 SEMIFINAL Isaiah Ramirez Collin Fitzgerald
MAT 7 9:05:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Middle  2 SEMIFINAL Paul Velez-york Adan Prado
MAT 8 9:05:00 AM NOGI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather  2 SEMIFINAL Sage Cruz Cassandra Gallegos
MAT 9 9:05:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Heavy  2 FINAL Adams Temeio Jack Torosian
MAT 1 9:09:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  3 QUARTER Jake Scharf Bailey Heinsohn
MAT 2 9:09:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 4 Medium Heavy  3 THIRD_PLACE Zachary Zentner ---
MAT 3 9:10:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Super Feather  3 THIRD_PLACE Novae Legiec ---
MAT 4 9:10:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  4 QUARTER Nuihau Tiare Koa Cu
MAT 5 9:10:00 AM NOGI Male Orange Kid 5 Middle  3 SEMIFINAL Takumoe Mariteragi Kolby Gonzales
MAT 6 9:10:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  3 SEMIFINAL Roman Zelenka Christian De La Fuen..
MAT 7 9:10:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 5 Feather  3 FINAL Ahmad Ghanizada ---
MAT 7 9:10:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Light  4 SEMIFINAL Ahmad Ghanizada Everett Devore
MAT 8 9:10:00 AM NOGI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather  3 SEMIFINAL Caleb Oconnor Enzo Calito
MAT 9 9:10:00 AM NOGI Female Yellow Kid 5 Feather  3 FINAL Divana Sandoval Sophia Velarde
MAT 1 9:13:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 6 Middle  4 THIRD_PLACE Kyle Da Nobrega ---
MAT 2 9:14:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Medium Heavy  4 THIRD_PLACE Diego Martinez ---
MAT 4 9:14:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  5 QUARTER Ryan Argueta Lorenzo Younis
MAT 3 9:15:00 AM NOGI Male Female Gray Kid 4 Light  4 THIRD_PLACE Troy So ---
MAT 5 9:15:00 AM NOGI Female Green Kid 6 Feather  4 THIRD_PLACE Isabella Silva ---
MAT 6 9:15:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 6 Middle  4 THIRD_PLACE Jose Prieto ---
MAT 7 9:15:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Light  5 SEMIFINAL --- Samuel Doroshko
MAT 8 9:15:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy  4 THIRD_PLACE Zachary Fair ---
MAT 9 9:15:00 AM NOGI Female Gray Kid 6 Middle  4 FINAL Katelyn Fair ---
MAT 9 9:15:00 AM NOGI Female Yellow Kid 6 Middle  5 FINAL Tiffany Bell Rianna Tate
MAT 1 9:18:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  5 SEMIFINAL --- Mustafo Sheralizoda
MAT 2 9:18:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 6 Super Feather  5 FINAL Evan Wojciechowski ---
MAT 2 9:18:00 AM NOGI Female Gray Kid 5 Feather  6 FINAL Emily Sherman Isabella Pineda
MAT 4 9:18:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  6 QUARTER Luca Arroyo Achilles Bell
MAT 3 9:20:00 AM NOGI Male Orange Kid 6 Feather  5 FINAL Matthew Cumplido Tyson Olivieri
MAT 5 9:20:00 AM NOGI Female Orange Green Kid 6 Middle  5 FINAL Pamela Alvarez Helena Crevar
MAT 6 9:20:00 AM NOGI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Light  5 FINAL Antonio Mendia Kaili Duval
MAT 7 9:20:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Middle  6 THIRD_PLACE Tommy Swearengin ---
MAT 8 9:20:00 AM NOGI Female Yellow Kid 6 Feather  5 FINAL Victoria Espinoza ---
MAT 8 9:20:00 AM NOGI Female Gray Kid 5 Heavy  6 FINAL Jazmin Taylor Kilee Velasco
MAT 9 9:20:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 3 Super Feather  6 FINAL Mikayla Moroyoqui Sibylla Corona
MAT 1 9:22:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  6 SEMIFINAL --- Levi Cruz
MAT 4 9:22:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  7 QUARTER Hitinui Tiare Elijah Viruete
MAT 2 9:23:00 AM NOGI Male Female Gray Kid 5 Ultra Heavy  7 FINAL Steven Argueta Gracie Arreola
MAT 9 9:24:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 6 Feather  7 SEMIFINAL Adrian Villase?or Adrian Campos
MAT 3 9:25:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 3 Feather  6 FINAL Emmanuel De La Fuente Nathan Hutchinson
MAT 5 9:25:00 AM NOGI Male Orange Kid 5 Middle  6 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 9:25:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  6 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 7 9:25:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Feather  7 SEMIFINAL Urijah Thompson Diego Navarro
MAT 8 9:25:00 AM NOGI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather  7 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 9:26:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 6 Middle  7 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 9:26:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  8 SEMIFINAL --- Nicholas Nakanishi
MAT 2 9:28:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 4 Medium Heavy  8 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 9:29:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Super Feather  7 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 9:29:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  8 SEMIFINAL Lukas Kostur Ali Albarrak
MAT 5 9:30:00 AM NOGI Male Orange Kid 5 Middle  7 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 9:30:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  7 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 9:30:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Feather  8 SEMIFINAL Shakhrom Makhmurodov Luke Wyborney
MAT 8 9:30:00 AM NOGI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather  8 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 9:31:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Middle  8 FINAL Brandon Macre ---
MAT 1 9:31:00 AM NOGI Female Gray Kid 5 Kid 6 Light  9 FINAL Trinety Fults Kamryn Mason
MAT 4 9:31:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  9 SEMIFINAL Temanatoa Teuira Roman Velarde
MAT 2 9:33:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Medium Heavy  9 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 9:34:00 AM NOGI Male Female Gray Kid 4 Light  8 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 9:34:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  9 SEMIFINAL Daniel Acuna Jaden Mason
MAT 5 9:35:00 AM NOGI Female Green Kid 6 Feather  8 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 9:35:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 6 Middle  8 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 9:35:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Light  9 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 8 9:35:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy  9 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 9:36:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  10 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 9:36:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  10 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 2 9:37:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 5 Middle  10 FINAL Alikhan Kanat ---
MAT 2 9:37:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 5 Medium Heavy  11 FINAL Bryson Carsjens Marques Glaze
MAT 3 9:39:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Feather  9 QUARTER David Doroshko Donovan Seggie
MAT 9 9:39:00 AM NOGI Male Female White Kid 2 Rooster  10 SEMIFINAL Ian Furdui Aya Albarrak
MAT 1 9:40:00 AM NOGI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  11 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 9:40:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  11 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 5 9:40:00 AM GI Male Orange Kid 6 Medium Heavy  9 FINAL Jamal Ruzakhunov ---
MAT 5 9:40:00 AM GI Male Orange Kid 4 Ultra Heavy  10 FINAL Ilan Mong Yen ---
MAT 5 9:40:00 AM GI Female Orange Green Kid 6 Middle  11 FINAL Pamela Alvarez Helena Crevar
MAT 6 9:40:00 AM NOGI Female Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  9 QUARTER Cyra Eskadari Vicente Siguenza
MAT 7 9:40:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Light  10 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 9:40:00 AM NOGI Female Gray Kid 4 Feather  10 SEMIFINAL Audriana Bermudez Emma Rico
MAT 2 9:42:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Rooster  12 FINAL Mukhammaddzhon Shera.. ---
MAT 2 9:42:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  13 QUARTER Eddie Castro Arman Karapetyan
MAT 3 9:42:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Feather  10 QUARTER Artem Gazaryan Gianni Fonseca
MAT 9 9:42:00 AM NOGI Male Female White Kid 2 Rooster  11 SEMIFINAL Mateo Bello Antonio Lopez
MAT 6 9:43:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  10 SEMIFINAL Derek Flores Cash Andrade
MAT 1 9:44:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 2 Feather  12 SEMIFINAL Austin Carr Connor Stennett
MAT 4 9:44:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  12 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 3 9:45:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  11 SEMIFINAL Niko Bitton Evan Mayhew
MAT 5 9:45:00 AM GI Male Orange Kid 5 Middle  12 SEMIFINAL Kolby Gonzales Jonas Nelissen
MAT 7 9:45:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Middle  11 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 9:45:00 AM NOGI Female Male White Kid 1 Rooster  11 SEMIFINAL Osirus Robinson Keanu Moncher
MAT 9 9:45:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 6 Feather  12 THIRD_PLACE Noah Nussbaum ---
MAT 2 9:46:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 5 Super Heavy  14 SEMIFINAL Scarlett Corona Josseline Chavez
MAT 1 9:47:00 AM NOGI Male Female White Kid 3 Feather  13 SEMIFINAL Ezekiel Thompson Azalea Lopez
MAT 6 9:48:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  11 SEMIFINAL Kanishka Sakhizada Kaihau Herve
MAT 8 9:48:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 3 Middle  12 FINAL Jaedah Robinson Samantha Perez
MAT 4 9:49:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  13 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 9:50:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  12 SEMIFINAL Christopher Lara Arman Ohanian
MAT 5 9:50:00 AM GI Female Green Kid 6 Feather  13 SEMIFINAL Jasmine Far Isabella Silva
MAT 7 9:50:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Feather  12 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 9 9:50:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  13 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 9:51:00 AM NOGI Male Female White Kid 3 Feather  14 SEMIFINAL Esteban Navarro Jeremiah Roman Castro
MAT 2 9:51:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  15 SEMIFINAL --- Broxton Seggie
MAT 8 9:52:00 AM NOGI Female Gray Kid 4 Feather  13 THIRD_PLACE Addyson Alva ---
MAT 6 9:53:00 AM NOGI Female Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  12 SEMIFINAL --- Aiden Saldana
MAT 4 9:54:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  14 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 9:55:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 2 Feather  15 THIRD_PLACE Aiden Carr ---
MAT 2 9:55:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  16 SEMIFINAL Andrew Lara Eli Grana
MAT 3 9:55:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Feather  13 SEMIFINAL --- Royalty Woodberry
MAT 5 9:55:00 AM GI Male Orange Kid 5 Medium Heavy  14 FINAL Eric Nelissen Takuaro Mariteragi
MAT 7 9:55:00 AM NOGI Male Yellow Kid 6 Feather  13 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 9:55:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  14 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 9:56:00 AM NOGI Female Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  13 SEMIFINAL Kayan Eskandari George Andreev
MAT 8 9:57:00 AM NOGI Female Male White Kid 1 Rooster  14 THIRD_PLACE Trinitty Corona ---
MAT 1 9:58:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 1 Super Feather  16 FINAL Ethan Nieto Logan Ramirez
MAT 3 9:58:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Feather  14 SEMIFINAL --- Keyan Eskandari
MAT 4 9:58:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  15 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 9:59:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 5 Super Heavy  17 THIRD_PLACE Sophia Rico ---
MAT 6 9:59:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 2 Medium Heavy  14 FINAL Bella Almaraz ---
MAT 6 9:59:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 3 Light  15 FINAL Thorn Equihua Teriitemoanarau Ng K..
MAT 5 10:00:00 AM GI Male Orange Kid 5 Middle  15 THIRD_PLACE Takumoe Mariteragi ---
MAT 7 10:00:00 AM NOGI Female Yellow Kid 5 Medium Heavy  14 FINAL Mar?a-rosa Thompson Sophia Silva
MAT 8 10:00:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 5 Light  15 FINAL Maximiliano Luna Jack Stone
MAT 9 10:00:00 AM NOGI Male Female White Kid 2 Rooster  15 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 10:01:00 AM NOGI Male Female White Kid 3 Feather  17 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 3 10:01:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Super Feather  15 FINAL Ivan Medina Carrillo Aram Rafian
MAT 4 10:02:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Middle  16 SEMIFINAL Ernesto Siguenza Matthew Doroshko
MAT 6 10:03:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  16 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 9 10:03:00 AM NOGI Male Female White Kid 2 Rooster  16 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 10:04:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 5 Super Feather  18 FINAL Layna Devore Sophia Andreeva
MAT 1 10:05:00 AM NOGI Male Female White Kid 3 Feather  18 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 10:05:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Middle  17 THIRD_PLACE Nathaniel Llamas ---
MAT 5 10:05:00 AM GI Female Green Kid 6 Feather  16 THIRD_PLACE Vanessa Alvarado ---
MAT 7 10:05:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 4 Medium Heavy  15 FINAL David Arroyo Anthony Bulbulyan
MAT 8 10:05:00 AM NOGI Female Gray Kid 4 Feather  16 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 10:06:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  16 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 9 10:06:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 6 Feather  17 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 10:08:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Medium Heavy  18 FINAL Arthur Vartanyan Damian Palad
MAT 6 10:08:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  17 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 10:09:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 2 Super Feather  19 FINAL Steven Ortiz ---
MAT 1 10:09:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 2 Feather  20 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 10:09:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Heavy  19 FINAL Adams Temeio Jack Torosian
MAT 5 10:10:00 AM GI Male Orange Kid 6 Super Feather  17 FINAL Ricardo Yoshito Amar.. Matthew Cumplido
MAT 7 10:10:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 4 Super Feather  16 FINAL Oscar Uriarte Brody Cunningham
MAT 8 10:10:00 AM NOGI Female Male White Kid 1 Rooster  17 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 10:11:00 AM NOGI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  17 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 10:11:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  18 QUARTER Lukas Kostur Nate Lafleur
MAT 1 10:12:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 1 Super Feather  21 FINAL Morgan Siguenza Audrey Castro
MAT 4 10:13:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 4 Ultra Heavy  19 FINAL Noah Ruiz Zet Martinez Ii
MAT 6 10:13:00 AM NOGI Female Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  18 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 8 10:13:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Medium Heavy  18 SEMIFINAL Sebastian Nieto Logan Duldulao
MAT 2 10:14:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  20 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 10:15:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 4 Middle  22 FINAL Angelina Avina Kylee Carsjens
MAT 5 10:15:00 AM GI Male Orange Kid 6 Feather  18 FINAL Tyson Olivieri Keahi Duval
MAT 7 10:15:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  17 QUARTER Ezekiel Bayardo Sasha Nixon
MAT 3 10:16:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Feather  18 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 10:16:00 AM NOGI Female Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  19 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 10:16:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  19 QUARTER Jaden Mason Ali Albarrak
MAT 2 10:18:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  21 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 10:18:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Middle  20 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 10:18:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Super Feather  19 SEMIFINAL Oscar Uriarte Sebastian Kiyan
MAT 3 10:19:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 2 Feather  19 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 10:19:00 AM NOGI Male White Kid 1 Feather  20 FINAL Xavier Infante Benjamin Martinez
MAT 1 10:20:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 3 Light  23 FINAL Preston Phan ---
MAT 1 10:20:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 4 Feather  24 FINAL Tayden Miller Mason Czekaj
MAT 5 10:20:00 AM GI Male Orange Kid 5 Middle  19 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 10:20:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 3 Feather  18 SEMIFINAL Scarlett Ruiz Ximena Soroa
MAT 4 10:21:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  21 QUARTER Collin Fitzgerald Christian De La Fuen..
MAT 9 10:21:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  20 QUARTER Daniel Janczak Derek Kiyan
MAT 2 10:22:00 AM NOGI Female White Kid 5 Super Heavy  22 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 10:22:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 4 Medium Heavy  20 SEMIFINAL Zayden Zentner Jefferson Yersin
MAT 6 10:22:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Middle  21 FINAL Brandon Macre ---
MAT 6 10:22:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  22 QUARTER Luca Arroyo Nuihau Tiare
MAT 8 10:23:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Light  20 SEMIFINAL Michael Tran Kyle Da Nobrega
MAT 7 10:24:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  19 SEMIFINAL Temanatoa Teuira Roman Velarde
MAT 1 10:25:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 3 Feather  25 FINAL Emmanuel De La Fuente Nathan Hutchinson
MAT 5 10:25:00 AM GI Female Green Kid 6 Feather  20 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 10:26:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  22 QUARTER Achilles Bell Mustafo Sheralizoda
MAT 6 10:26:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  23 QUARTER Yovetti Navarro Elijah Viruete
MAT 9 10:26:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Feather  21 SEMIFINAL Urijah Thompson Diego Navarro
MAT 2 10:27:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Medium Heavy  23 FINAL Anthony Bulbulyan ---
MAT 2 10:27:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 2 Feather  24 QUARTER Austin Carr Alicia Sun
MAT 3 10:27:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 4 Feather  21 SEMIFINAL Audriana Bermudez Addyson Alva
MAT 8 10:28:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Light  21 SEMIFINAL Jacob Trevino Jason Fiala Jr
MAT 1 10:29:00 AM GI Female White Kid 6 Super Feather  26 FINAL Evan Wojciechowski ---
MAT 1 10:29:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 6 Super Feather  27 FINAL Cienna Gutierrez Kamryn Mason
MAT 7 10:29:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  20 SEMIFINAL --- Nicholas Nakanishi
MAT 2 10:30:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  25 QUARTER Niko Bitton Alex Khachatrian
MAT 4 10:30:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  23 QUARTER Levi Cruz Donovan Ngo
MAT 5 10:30:00 AM   SPECIAL JIU-JITSU 21      
MAT 6 10:30:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  24 QUARTER Lorenzo Younis Hitinui Tiare
MAT 9 10:31:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Feather  22 SEMIFINAL Shakhrom Makhmurodov Luke Wyborney
MAT 3 10:32:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy  22 SEMIFINAL Ricardo Delfin Gage Fitzgerald
MAT 8 10:33:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Medium Heavy  22 THIRD_PLACE Gregory Torosian ---
MAT 1 10:34:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Rooster  28 FINAL Joseph Janczak ---
MAT 1 10:34:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Super Feather  29 FINAL Christopher Balistre.. Jacian Blanco
MAT 4 10:34:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  24 QUARTER Jake Scharf Koa Cu
MAT 6 10:34:00 AM GI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather  25 SEMIFINAL Sage Cruz Cassandra Gallegos
MAT 7 10:34:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 3 Feather  21 THIRD_PLACE Gianna Alva ---
MAT 2 10:35:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  26 QUARTER Evan Mayhew Arman Ohanian
MAT 5 10:36:00 AM   PARAJIU-JITSU        
MAT 9 10:36:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  23 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 3 10:37:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 4 Medium Heavy  23 THIRD_PLACE Zachary Zentner ---
MAT 4 10:38:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  25 QUARTER Layton Tiare Bono Bitton
MAT 7 10:38:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Feather  22 SEMIFINAL Jose Hernandez Adrian Villase?or
MAT 8 10:38:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Super Feather  23 THIRD_PLACE Brody Cunningham ---
MAT 1 10:39:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 5 Heavy  30 FINAL Kilee Velasco Jazmin Taylor
MAT 6 10:39:00 AM GI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather  26 SEMIFINAL Vanessa Avalos Caleb Oconnor
MAT 2 10:40:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 2 Feather  27 SEMIFINAL --- Iggy Flores
MAT 9 10:41:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  24 SEMIFINAL --- Teriitemoanarau Ng K..
MAT 3 10:42:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 4 Feather  24 THIRD_PLACE Emma Rico ---
MAT 4 10:42:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  26 SEMIFINAL --- Roman Zelenka
MAT 2 10:43:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 2 Feather  28 SEMIFINAL Connor Stennett Aiden Carr
MAT 7 10:43:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Feather  23 SEMIFINAL Noah Nussbaum Adrian Campos
MAT 8 10:43:00 AM GI Female Yellow Kid 5 Middle  24 FINAL Kalea Salvador Mar?a-rosa Thompson
MAT 1 10:44:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 5 Ultra Heavy  31 FINAL Gracie Arreola ---
MAT 1 10:44:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  32 QUARTER Derek Flores John-paul Tran
MAT 6 10:44:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  27 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 2 10:46:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  29 SEMIFINAL --- Ryan Sawatzky
MAT 9 10:46:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Feather  25 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 3 10:47:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy  25 THIRD_PLACE Dmytro Nekhoroshyi ---
MAT 4 10:47:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  27 SEMIFINAL Kai Duenas Isaiah Ramirez
MAT 6 10:48:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  28 SEMIFINAL --- Ryan Argueta
MAT 7 10:48:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  24 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 8 10:48:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Light  25 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 10:49:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Medium Heavy  33 SEMIFINAL Jivanee Varela Samuel Galadjian
MAT 2 10:51:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  30 SEMIFINAL --- Christopher Lara
MAT 9 10:51:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Feather  26 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 10:52:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 5 Feather  26 FINAL Emily Sherman Isabella Pineda
MAT 4 10:52:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  28 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 6 10:52:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Super Feather  29 FINAL Novae Legiec Nolan Stennett
MAT 1 10:53:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  34 SEMIFINAL Kaihau Herve Cash Andrade
MAT 7 10:53:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Light  25 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 10:53:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Light  26 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 10:56:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  31 FINAL Dhalayla Nguyen Bailey Heinsohn
MAT 4 10:56:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  29 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 9 10:56:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  27 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 3 10:57:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 5 Super Feather  27 FINAL Emma Castillo ---
MAT 3 10:57:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 4 Medium Heavy  28 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 10:57:00 AM GI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather  30 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 10:58:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  35 SEMIFINAL --- Kanishka Sakhizada
MAT 7 10:58:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 3 Feather  26 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 10:58:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 5 Medium Heavy  27 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 11:00:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 4 Light  32 FINAL April Mayhew Troy So
MAT 4 11:00:00 AM GI Male White Kid 4 Light  30 FINAL Ahmad Ghanizada Easton Garcia
MAT 9 11:01:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Feather  28 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 11:02:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 4 Feather  29 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 11:02:00 AM GI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Super Feather  31 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 11:02:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Feather  27 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 11:03:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Medium Heavy  36 THIRD_PLACE Diego Martinez ---
MAT 8 11:03:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 4 Super Feather  28 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 11:05:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 2 Feather  33 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 11:05:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  31 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 9 11:06:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  29 EIGHTH Gianni Angel Troy Youn
MAT 1 11:07:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 2 Super Feather  37 FINAL Steven Ortiz Dean Fiala
MAT 3 11:07:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Medium Heavy  30 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 11:07:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  32 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 7 11:07:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Feather  28 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 11:08:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 2 Feather  34 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 11:08:00 AM GI Male White Kid 6 Ultra Heavy  29 FINAL Hrach Mutafyan ---
MAT 8 11:08:00 AM GI Male White Kid 6 Heavy  30 FINAL Edil Edilyan ---
MAT 8 11:08:00 AM GI Female White Kid 1 Rooster  31 SEMIFINAL Victoria Nolasco Audrey Castro
MAT 1 11:10:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  38 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 11:10:00 AM GI Male Yellow Kid 6 Super Feather  32 FINAL --- ---
MAT 5 11:10:00 AM GI Female Brown Master 41 Middle  22 FINAL Anjani Siddhartha ---
MAT 5 11:10:00 AM GI Female Brown Master 36 Light  23 FINAL Rebeca Dieguez ---
MAT 5 11:10:00 AM GI Female Black Master 36 Feather  24 FINAL Fernanda Bonatto ---
MAT 5 11:10:00 AM GI Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather  25 SEMIFINAL Joao Figueredo Koji Shibamoto
MAT 9 11:10:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  30 QUARTER Noah Hernandez Broxton Seggie
MAT 2 11:11:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  35 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 11:11:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Feather  33 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 11:11:00 AM GI Female White Kid 1 Rooster  32 SEMIFINAL Ellison Smith Trinitty Corona
MAT 3 11:12:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 5 Light  31 SEMIFINAL Trinety Fults Gracyn Valdez
MAT 7 11:12:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Super Heavy  29 FINAL Steven Argueta Alex Sheckler
MAT 8 11:14:00 AM GI Female Yellow Kid 6 Rooster  33 FINAL Lucia Blanco Kaily Sandoval
MAT 9 11:14:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  31 QUARTER Eddie Castro Nathan Torres
MAT 1 11:15:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Light  39 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 11:15:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  33 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 11:15:00 AM GI Male White Kid 5 Middle  34 FINAL Ernest Zakharian ---
MAT 6 11:15:00 AM GI Male White Kid 5 Light  35 SEMIFINAL Maximiliano Luna Jack Stone
MAT 2 11:16:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Feather  36 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 11:17:00 AM GI Male White Kid 6 Light  32 SEMIFINAL Robert Galindo Tigran Galstian
MAT 7 11:17:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Feather  30 QUARTER Keyan Eskandari David Doroshko
MAT 9 11:18:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  32 QUARTER --- Eli Grana
MAT 4 11:19:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 3 Super Feather  34 FINAL --- ---
MAT 5 11:19:00 AM GI Male Black Adult 18 Feather  26 SEMIFINAL Felipe Ono De Souza Takahito Yoshioka
MAT 8 11:19:00 AM GI Female Yellow Kid 6 Middle  34 FINAL Tiffany Bell Rianna Tate
MAT 1 11:20:00 AM GI Female Male Gray Kid 3 Medium Heavy  40 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 11:20:00 AM GI Female White Kid 5 Super Feather  36 FINAL Sophia Andreeva ---
MAT 6 11:20:00 AM GI Female Male White Kid 4 Super Feather  37 QUARTER Saylor Logue Ivan Medina Carrillo
MAT 7 11:20:00 AM GI Male White Kid 1 Super Feather  31 SEMIFINAL Xavier Infante Benjamin Martinez
MAT 2 11:21:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 2 Light  37 FINAL Sara Kenzhebulatova ---
MAT 2 11:21:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 5 Middle  38 FINAL Paul Velez-york Tommy Swearengin
MAT 3 11:22:00 AM GI Female White Kid 3 Super Feather  33 SEMIFINAL Mikayla Moroyoqui Callie Pierce
MAT 9 11:22:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  33 QUARTER Anthony Morgan Andrew Lara
MAT 4 11:23:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Middle  35 FINAL Liam Schapiro ---
MAT 4 11:23:00 AM GI Male Gray Kid 6 Medium Heavy  36 FINAL Nursultan Nurgaliyev ---
MAT 4 11:23:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  37 EIGHTH Royalty Woodberry Hunter Espinal
MAT 7 11:23:00 AM GI Male White Kid 1 Super Feather  32 SEMIFINAL Logan Ramirez Jayden Leal
MAT 1 11:24:00 AM GI Male White Kid 1 Rooster  41 SEMIFINAL Ethan Nieto Jadon Janczak
MAT 8 11:24:00 AM GI Female White Kid 1 Rooster  35 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 11:25:00 AM GI Male White Kid 6 Middle  38 FINAL Garik Shaljyan Marcos Avina
MAT 2 11:26:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Feather  39 QUARTER Greg Kotanjian Jeremiah Roman Castro
MAT 3 11:26:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 3 Rooster  34 FINAL Stella Bartholomew ---
MAT 3 11:26:00 AM GI Female White Kid 2 Feather  35 FINAL Finley Logue Mia Arellano
MAT 4 11:26:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  38 EIGHTH Fernando Nolasco Aiden Saldana
MAT 7 11:26:00 AM GI Male White Kid 4 Feather  33 SEMIFINAL Gor Voskerchyan Samuel Doroshko
MAT 9 11:26:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  34 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 1 11:27:00 AM GI Male White Kid 1 Rooster  42 SEMIFINAL Keanu Moncher Osirus Robinson
MAT 8 11:27:00 AM GI Female White Kid 1 Rooster  36 FINAL --- ---
MAT 5 11:28:00 AM GI Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy  27 SEMIFINAL Mateo Tenzera Alex Gomez
MAT 3 11:29:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 5 Light  36 THIRD_PLACE Mia Fiala ---
MAT 4 11:29:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  39 QUARTER Alexander Franco Joseph Lopez
MAT 1 11:30:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 3 Light  43 SEMIFINAL Alyna Arvizu Laura Viquez-kanuk
MAT 2 11:30:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Feather  40 QUARTER Esteban Navarro Ty Lopez
MAT 6 11:30:00 AM GI Male White Kid 5 Light  39 THIRD_PLACE Alikhan Kanat ---
MAT 8 11:30:00 AM GI Male White Kid 5 Super Feather  37 SEMIFINAL Ahmad Ghanizada Konstantin Popovskii
MAT 9 11:30:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  35 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 7 11:31:00 AM GI Male White Kid 4 Feather  34 SEMIFINAL Macario Sampo Aaron Prieto
MAT 4 11:32:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  40 QUARTER --- Vicente Siguenza
MAT 1 11:34:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 3 Light  44 SEMIFINAL Gabriella Mata Kenzie Sering
MAT 2 11:34:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 4 Middle  41 SEMIFINAL Kylee Carsjens Arthur Vartanyan
MAT 3 11:34:00 AM GI Male White Kid 6 Light  37 THIRD_PLACE Jose Prieto ---
MAT 9 11:34:00 AM GI Female Yellow Kid 5 Feather  36 FINAL Divana Sandoval Sophia Velarde
MAT 4 11:35:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  41 QUARTER George Andreev Artem Gazaryan
MAT 6 11:35:00 AM GI Female Male White Kid 4 Super Feather  40 SEMIFINAL Hayden Lopez-rouse Damian Gil
MAT 8 11:35:00 AM GI Female White Kid 2 Rooster  38 SEMIFINAL Venus Lansang Alyona Janczak
MAT 7 11:36:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Feather  35 SEMIFINAL --- Donovan Seggie
MAT 5 11:37:00 AM GI Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy  28 SEMIFINAL Kauan Barboza Anthony Campos
MAT 1 11:38:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Light  45 FINAL Matthew Doroshko Mason Mclaughlin
MAT 4 11:38:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  42 QUARTER --- Isaiah Gill
MAT 8 11:38:00 AM GI Female White Kid 2 Rooster  39 SEMIFINAL Aya Albarrak Cyra Eskadari
MAT 2 11:39:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 4 Middle  42 SEMIFINAL Angelina Avina Alicia Barron
MAT 3 11:39:00 AM GI Female White Kid 3 Super Feather  38 THIRD_PLACE Sibylla Corona ---
MAT 7 11:39:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Feather  36 SEMIFINAL Xavier Arellano Gianni Fonseca
MAT 9 11:39:00 AM GI Female Male Yellow Kid 4 Light  37 FINAL Antonio Mendia Kaili Duval
MAT 6 11:40:00 AM GI Female Male White Kid 4 Super Feather  41 SEMIFINAL --- Aram Rafian
MAT 1 11:41:00 AM GI Male White Kid 1 Rooster  46 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 11:41:00 AM GI Male White Kid 4 Medium Heavy  43 FINAL Isaiah Mora Vardan Karapetyan
MAT 8 11:41:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Middle  40 SEMIFINAL Anthony Angel Markell Morrow
MAT 7 11:42:00 AM GI Male White Kid 1 Super Feather  37 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 3 11:43:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 2 Medium Heavy  39 FINAL Bella Almaraz Ernesto Siguenza
MAT 1 11:44:00 AM GI Male White Kid 1 Rooster  47 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 11:44:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Feather  43 SEMIFINAL --- Ezekiel Thompson
MAT 9 11:44:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  38 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 11:45:00 AM GI Female White Kid 5 Heavy  42 FINAL Scarlett Corona Sophia Rico
MAT 7 11:45:00 AM GI Male White Kid 1 Super Feather  38 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 11:45:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Middle  41 SEMIFINAL Samuel Serobian Eduardo Acosta
MAT 3 11:46:00 AM GI Female White Kid 1 Super Feather  40 FINAL Zasmine Green Morgan Siguenza
MAT 4 11:46:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  44 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 5 11:46:00 AM GI Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather  29 THIRD_PLACE Andre Pontes ---
MAT 1 11:47:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 3 Light  48 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 2 11:48:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Feather  44 SEMIFINAL --- Artur Darbinyan
MAT 7 11:48:00 AM GI Male White Kid 4 Feather  39 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 9 11:48:00 AM GI Male White Kid 3 Super Feather  39 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 11:49:00 AM GI Female Gray Kid 5 Light  41 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 11:49:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  45 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 8 11:49:00 AM GI Male White Kid 5 Super Feather  42 THIRD_PLACE Jaylen Cruzada ---
MAT 6 11:50:00 AM GI Male White Kid 5 Light  43 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 11:51:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 3 Light  49 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 11:52:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 4 Middle  45 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 11:52:00 AM GI Male White Kid 4 Ultra Heavy  46 FINAL Zet Martinez Ii Noah Ruiz
MAT 9 11:52:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Rooster  40 QUARTER Ian Furdui Kayan Eskandari
MAT 7 11:53:00 AM GI Male White Kid 4 Feather  40 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 11:54:00 AM GI Male White Kid 6 Light  42 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 11:54:00 AM GI Female White Kid 2 Rooster  43 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 11:55:00 AM GI Female White Kid 3 Feather  50 FINAL Azalea Lopez Brianna Vanpraag
MAT 5 11:55:00 AM GI Male Black Adult 18 Feather  30 THIRD_PLACE Trevor Polhamus ---
MAT 6 11:55:00 AM GI Female Male White Kid 4 Super Feather  44 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 9 11:55:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Rooster  41 SEMIFINAL Ethan Flores Mateo Bello
MAT 2 11:57:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 4 Middle  46 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 11:57:00 AM GI Male Female White Kid 3 Medium Heavy  47 FINAL Luke Hernandez Ana Recinos
MAT 8 11:57:00 AM GI Female White Kid 2 Rooster  44 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 11:58:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Feather  41 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 9 11:58:00 AM GI Male White Kid 2 Rooster  42 SEMIFINAL --- Antonio Lopez
MAT 1 11:59:00 AM GI Female White Kid 3 Middle  51 FINAL Samantha Perez Jaedah Robinson
MAT 3 11:59:00 AM GI Female White Kid 3 Super Feather  43 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 12:00:00 PM GI Female Male White Kid 4 Super Feather  45 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 12:00:00 PM GI Male White Kid 3 Middle  45 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 12:01:00 PM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  48 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 7 12:01:00 PM GI Male White Kid 2 Feather  42 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 12:01:00 PM GI Female Yellow Kid 5 Medium Heavy  43 FINAL Johanna Tate Sophia Silva
MAT 2 12:02:00 PM GI Male White Kid 4 Rooster  47 FINAL Mukhammaddzhon Shera.. ---
MAT 2 12:02:00 PM GI Male White Kid 3 Feather  48 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 12:03:00 PM GI Female White Juvenile 16-17 Super Feather  52 FINAL Aneliya Bezrukova ---
MAT 1 12:03:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  53 SEMIFINAL Justine Hunter Alicia Arvizu
MAT 3 12:03:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Rooster  44 FINAL Mai Le ---
MAT 3 12:03:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Light  45 QUARTER Cesar Perez Matt Fujieki
MAT 4 12:04:00 PM GI Male White Kid 2 Super Feather  49 FINAL --- ---
MAT 5 12:04:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy  31 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 7 12:04:00 PM GI Male White Kid 5 Medium Heavy  43 FINAL Bryson Carsjens Marques Glaze
MAT 8 12:04:00 PM GI Male White Kid 3 Middle  46 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 12:05:00 PM GI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Rooster  46 FINAL Violet Pineda Yasmine Far
MAT 2 12:06:00 PM GI Male White Kid 3 Feather  49 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 12:06:00 PM GI Male White Kid 2 Rooster  44 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 12:07:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Light  50 FINAL Hannah Thornton Krista Stryker
MAT 8 12:08:00 PM GI Male White Kid 5 Super Feather  47 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 12:09:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 36 Medium Heavy  54 SEMIFINAL Jeff Cronin Mark Perez
MAT 3 12:09:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Feather  46 SEMIFINAL Monica Sok Natalie Lubinsky
MAT 7 12:09:00 PM GI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather  44 SEMIFINAL Heiuravini Chaves Elisia Torres
MAT 9 12:09:00 PM GI Male White Kid 2 Rooster  45 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 12:10:00 PM GI Female White Juvenile 16-17 Feather  50 FINAL Stacey Mendoza ---
MAT 2 12:10:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Heavy  51 FINAL Leialoha Heuea Petis ---
MAT 2 12:10:00 PM GI Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  52 SEMIFINAL Arturo Basulto Anthony Aguilera
MAT 6 12:11:00 PM GI Female Blue Master 41 Light  47 FINAL Alicia Schleuse Gianna Garcia
MAT 9 12:12:00 PM GI Female Blue Master 30 Feather  46 FINAL Cyndi Vuong Jennifer Lansang
MAT 4 12:13:00 PM GI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light  51 FINAL Artur Tsakanian Abraham Lara
MAT 5 12:13:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy  32 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 12:13:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  48 QUARTER Nursultan Kushtarbek.. David Secaida
MAT 1 12:15:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 36 Medium Heavy  55 THIRD_PLACE Ryan Schneider ---
MAT 3 12:15:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Heavy  47 SEMIFINAL Paulo Silva Gabino Valdez
MAT 7 12:15:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Light  45 SEMIFINAL Thiago Angelon Armando Rodarte
MAT 6 12:17:00 PM GI Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Light  48 FINAL Aiden Carimati Di Ca.. Tamaterai Herve
MAT 9 12:18:00 PM GI Female Blue Master 30 Middle  47 FINAL Anna Yon Yue Chong ---
MAT 9 12:18:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Feather  48 SEMIFINAL Keo Marasigan Taylor Alfaro
MAT 2 12:19:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 30 Light  53 SEMIFINAL Juliederson Rodrigues Samuel Galvez
MAT 4 12:19:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Feather  52 FINAL Jeysen Santiago ---
MAT 4 12:19:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Middle  53 FINAL Bruno Valdivino Rodolfo Pinto
MAT 1 12:21:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  56 THIRD_PLACE Madison Toy ---
MAT 3 12:21:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Light  48 SEMIFINAL --- David Paulo
MAT 7 12:21:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Middle  46 SEMIFINAL Craig Turner Jonatas Novaes
MAT 8 12:21:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 46 Middle  49 SEMIFINAL Joseph Bernal Jeffrey Hardin
MAT 5 12:22:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather  33 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 12:23:00 PM GI Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy  49 FINAL Fernando Castellanos ---
MAT 6 12:23:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy  50 QUARTER Jason Feagin Armando Perez
MAT 2 12:26:00 PM GI Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  54 THIRD_PLACE Luis Schwenke ---
MAT 4 12:26:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Heavy  54 FINAL Mois?s Cavalcante ---
MAT 4 12:26:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Super Heavy  55 FINAL Marat Kenzhebulatov ---
MAT 4 12:26:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Heavy  56 SEMIFINAL Fabio Trindade Jason Selva
MAT 9 12:26:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy  49 SEMIFINAL Vincent Trevino Jorge Miselem
MAT 1 12:27:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 41 Light  57 FINAL Smail Zouhdi Belmokaddem Larbi
MAT 3 12:27:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Light  49 SEMIFINAL Jeffrey Nishii Alejandro Lucas
MAT 7 12:27:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Middle  47 SEMIFINAL Moe Saavedra Todd Kornfield
MAT 8 12:27:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  50 SEMIFINAL Jacob Brown Brian Doss
MAT 6 12:29:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Light  51 SEMIFINAL Gustave Epee Komil Boymurodov
MAT 5 12:31:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Feather  34 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 12:32:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy  57 SEMIFINAL Adam Burridge Chrayondray Johnson
MAT 1 12:33:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  58 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 12:33:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Feather  50 THIRD_PLACE Alicia Ojeda ---
MAT 7 12:33:00 PM GI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather  48 THIRD_PLACE Malibu Rocco ---
MAT 9 12:33:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Feather  50 THIRD_PLACE Sun Keyuan ---
MAT 2 12:35:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 30 Light  55 THIRD_PLACE Douglas Paulo De Ruiz ---
MAT 8 12:35:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  51 SEMIFINAL --- Joao Paulo Loiola
MAT 6 12:36:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy  52 SEMIFINAL Daniel Sanfellipo Bryan Clavecilla
MAT 1 12:39:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 36 Medium Heavy  59 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 12:39:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Heavy  51 THIRD_PLACE Arlan Della ---
MAT 4 12:39:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy  58 SEMIFINAL Mike Bowser Dimas Heckert
MAT 7 12:39:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Light  49 THIRD_PLACE Luis Casas ---
MAT 5 12:40:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  35 SEMIFINAL Thomas Gentile Paulo Brasil
MAT 9 12:41:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy  51 THIRD_PLACE Chris Lloyd ---
MAT 2 12:42:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Feather  56 QUARTER Harutyun Mnatsakanyan Rustem Jantayev
MAT 6 12:42:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy  53 SEMIFINAL --- Shane Timothy
MAT 8 12:43:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 46 Middle  52 THIRD_PLACE Adrian Pierce ---
MAT 1 12:45:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 36 Middle  60 FINAL Justin Mayer Sean Paul Espanola
MAT 3 12:45:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Light  52 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 7 12:45:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Middle  50 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 12:46:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Heavy  59 THIRD_PLACE Marcos Perez ---
MAT 2 12:48:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Feather  57 QUARTER Muhammad Umayr Ibn? .. Dennis Castillo
MAT 6 12:48:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Light  54 THIRD_PLACE Carlo Marasigan ---
MAT 9 12:48:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 30 Middle  52 FINAL Rhett Haboush Ray Diaz
MAT 5 12:49:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Ultra Heavy  36 FINAL Juber Andino Raymond Ellison
MAT 8 12:49:00 PM GI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Middle  53 FINAL Alessandra Alvarado Fernanda Cunha
MAT 1 12:51:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 46 Middle  61 FINAL Eugene Bidchenco Warren Wang
MAT 3 12:51:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Light  53 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 12:51:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Middle  51 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 12:52:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Super Heavy  60 FINAL Craig Gonzalez ---
MAT 4 12:52:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Super Heavy  61 FINAL Bruce Morgenstern Williams Jezini
MAT 2 12:54:00 PM GI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Feather  58 FINAL Devan Gutierrez Nicolas Iniguez
MAT 6 12:55:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Medium Heavy  55 FINAL Aram Grigorian Jose Eduardo Correa
MAT 8 12:55:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Heavy  54 FINAL Kaua'i Coquil Krom Cunha
MAT 9 12:55:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy  53 FINAL Richard Estrada Traeston Brown-smith
MAT 5 12:56:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Feather  37 FINAL Tabata Yusuke Jeffrey Nolasco
MAT 1 12:57:00 PM GI Male Brown Adult 18 Middle  62 FINAL Rodrigo Rossi ---
MAT 1 12:57:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 36 Ultra Heavy  63 FINAL Ronnie Castro Rodrigo Nimmons
MAT 3 12:57:00 PM GI Female White Adult 18 Feather  54 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 12:57:00 PM GI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather  52 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 12:59:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Heavy  62 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 1:00:00 PM GI Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  59 FINAL --- ---
MAT 5 1:02:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  38 THIRD_PLACE Orlando Castillo ---
MAT 6 1:02:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Super Feather  56 FINAL Hyun Kak Kim ---
MAT 6 1:02:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Feather  57 FINAL Mario Yokoyama Alexis Alvarez
MAT 9 1:02:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Feather  54 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 1:03:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Heavy  55 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 1:03:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Light  53 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 1:03:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  55 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 1:04:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 30 Ultra Heavy  64 FINAL Blake Troop ---
MAT 1 1:04:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 41 Ultra Heavy  65 FINAL Kailash Patan ---
MAT 1 1:04:00 PM GI Female Purple Adult 18 Feather  66 FINAL Emilse Rivera ---
MAT 1 1:04:00 PM GI Female Purple Master 30 Feather  67 FINAL Yacqueline Arosemena ---
MAT 1 1:04:00 PM GI Female Purple Master 41 Light  68 FINAL Juanita Sedano ---
MAT 1 1:04:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy  69 SEMIFINAL Rodolfo Carbonell Jr Jonas Newell
MAT 4 1:05:00 PM GI Male Black Master 36 Medium Heavy  63 FINAL Michael Medina ---
MAT 4 1:05:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy  64 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 1:08:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy  58 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 2 1:09:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Feather  60 SEMIFINAL --- Jake Toburen
MAT 3 1:09:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Feather  56 SEMIFINAL Kahlil Moreland Gaku Inano
MAT 7 1:09:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Middle  54 QUARTER Leonardo Gonzalez Angel Lopez
MAT 1 1:10:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather  70 SEMIFINAL Van Paul Gonzalez Andrew Geltman
MAT 9 1:10:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy  55 FINAL --- ---
MAT 5 1:11:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Heavy  39 FINAL Xavier Silva Thiago Silva
MAT 8 1:11:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  56 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 1:12:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy  65 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 1:14:00 PM GI Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy  59 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 1:15:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Feather  61 SEMIFINAL --- Sevak Petrosyan
MAT 3 1:15:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Light  57 QUARTER Mateus Galeano Omar Montalvo
MAT 7 1:15:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Middle  55 SEMIFINAL Allen Sun Armando Sanchez
MAT 1 1:17:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather  71 SEMIFINAL Angel Romero Sanzharbek Sabyrzhan..
MAT 9 1:17:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 30 Feather  56 FINAL Rico Lopez ---
MAT 9 1:17:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 30 Heavy  57 FINAL Filipe Acosta ---
MAT 9 1:17:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 36 Ultra Heavy  58 FINAL Lance Horan ---
MAT 9 1:17:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 41 Feather  59 FINAL Gerald Walthour ---
MAT 9 1:17:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 41 Light  60 FINAL Miguel Angel Arenas ---
MAT 9 1:17:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 46 Light  61 FINAL Gurwant Singh ---
MAT 9 1:17:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 46 Medium Heavy  62 FINAL Jeffrey Fletcher Peter Ly
MAT 4 1:19:00 PM GI Male Black Master 51 Light  66 SEMIFINAL Steve Baca Adam Metcalf
MAT 8 1:19:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 46 Middle  57 FINAL --- ---
MAT 5 1:20:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Super Heavy  40 FINAL Jackson Batista Marcos Lopes
MAT 6 1:20:00 PM GI Male Black Master 30 Light  60 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 1:21:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 30 Light  62 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 1:21:00 PM GI Male Black Master 51 Medium Heavy  58 SEMIFINAL Robert Mena Ricardo Flores
MAT 7 1:21:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Middle  56 SEMIFINAL --- Frederico Sabbatini
MAT 9 1:23:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 51 Super Feather  63 FINAL Rick Miller Eric Babaoka
MAT 1 1:24:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Light  72 SEMIFINAL Dylan Roberts Lander Tolentino
MAT 4 1:25:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy  67 SEMIFINAL Beksultan Amanov Andres Renteria
MAT 8 1:25:00 PM GI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy  58 FINAL Briana Alvarado ---
MAT 8 1:25:00 PM GI Male Purple Adult 18 Heavy  59 FINAL Miguel Noh May ---
MAT 8 1:25:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 36 Super Feather  60 FINAL Lies Saadoune ---
MAT 8 1:25:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 36 Light  61 FINAL Chaye Alexander ---
MAT 8 1:25:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 36 Middle  62 FINAL William Castro Frankie Berlanga
MAT 3 1:27:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Middle  59 SEMIFINAL Richard Davis Nicholas Richards
MAT 6 1:27:00 PM GI Male Black Master 56 Heavy  61 SEMIFINAL Meier Ohlgisser Gregory Lopez
MAT 7 1:27:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Feather  57 FINAL Maamoon Majeed Shivam Vadan
MAT 2 1:28:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Feather  63 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 5 1:29:00 PM GI Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  41 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 1:29:00 PM GI Male Purple Master 61 Ultra Heavy  64 FINAL Edward Won ---
MAT 9 1:29:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  65 EIGHTH Koll Kilmade Ricardo Ortiz
MAT 1 1:31:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Light  73 SEMIFINAL William Wilson Zachary Frappier
MAT 8 1:31:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Middle  63 FINAL Eder Rodas ---
MAT 8 1:31:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy  64 FINAL Justin Grimes ---
MAT 8 1:31:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Light  65 SEMIFINAL Darwin Dante Sam Son
MAT 4 1:32:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy  68 SEMIFINAL Justin Abella Harutyun Mutafyan
MAT 6 1:33:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Light  62 SEMIFINAL Chad Eastman Milton Tiare
MAT 7 1:33:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy  58 FINAL Brandon Beck Tyler Milton
MAT 2 1:34:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Feather  64 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 1:34:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Feather  60 THIRD_PLACE Orlando Aspericueta ---
MAT 9 1:35:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  66 QUARTER Gregory Cardenas Joe Rodriguez
MAT 8 1:37:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Light  66 SEMIFINAL Ricardo Paz Paz Brandon Labreau
MAT 1 1:38:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy  74 THIRD_PLACE Michael Nocos ---
MAT 5 1:38:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  42      
MAT 4 1:39:00 PM GI Male Black Master 56 Ultra Heavy  69 FINAL Philip Dunlap ---
MAT 4 1:39:00 PM GI Male Black Master 51 Light  70 THIRD_PLACE Edison Kagohara ---
MAT 6 1:39:00 PM GI Male White Master 41 Light  63 SEMIFINAL Tony Salas Michael Evangelista
MAT 7 1:39:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Middle  59 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 2 1:40:00 PM GI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy  65 FINAL Eugene Escalona ---
MAT 2 1:40:00 PM GI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Heavy  66 FINAL John Rodriguez ---
MAT 2 1:40:00 PM GI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy  67 FINAL James Sarnecki ---
MAT 2 1:40:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 36 Super Heavy  68 FINAL Gino Ramos ---
MAT 2 1:40:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 41 Super Heavy  69 SEMIFINAL Ivan Vachkov Teahi Iorss
MAT 3 1:40:00 PM GI Male Black Master 51 Medium Heavy  61 THIRD_PLACE Mario Romero ---
MAT 9 1:41:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  67 QUARTER Yazon Suleiman Rudy Hernandez
MAT 8 1:43:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  67 SEMIFINAL Francisco Sanchez Davit Arakelyan
MAT 1 1:44:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather  75 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 1:45:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 41 Light  71 SEMIFINAL Marco Ayulo Dang Chea
MAT 6 1:45:00 PM GI Male Black Master 56 Heavy  64 THIRD_PLACE Dean Ritter ---
MAT 7 1:45:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Middle  60 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 1:46:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Middle  62 THIRD_PLACE Antony Vega ---
MAT 2 1:47:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 41 Super Heavy  70 SEMIFINAL Brian Miller Daniel Castro
MAT 9 1:47:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  68 QUARTER --- Allen Yap
MAT 8 1:49:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  68 SEMIFINAL Garrett Granger Timothy Dulaney
MAT 1 1:51:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather  76 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 1:51:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 41 Light  72 SEMIFINAL Joseph Blanco Jhanex Alviz
MAT 6 1:51:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Light  65 THIRD_PLACE Raul Covarrubias ---
MAT 7 1:51:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Heavy  61 FINAL Samy Mikhaiel ---
MAT 7 1:51:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  62 FINAL Darius Von Knobelsdo.. ---
MAT 7 1:51:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 36 Feather  63 FINAL Jose Zaragoza ---
MAT 7 1:51:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Middle  64 QUARTER Ronnie Arellano David Kain
MAT 3 1:53:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 36 Ultra Heavy  63 FINAL Moroni Kelley Charles Leveque
MAT 9 1:53:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  69 QUARTER Jonathan Moreno Cameron Pascua
MAT 2 1:54:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 41 Super Heavy  71 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 8 1:55:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Super Heavy  69 FINAL Nyrlykhan Suiinbay Alexander Rodriguez
MAT 4 1:57:00 PM GI Male Black Master 51 Light  73 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 1:57:00 PM GI Male White Master 41 Light  66 THIRD_PLACE Jeremy Bierly ---
MAT 7 1:57:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Feather  65 SEMIFINAL Grigoriy Mirzoev Saccada Yos
MAT 1 1:58:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Light  77 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 3 1:59:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Feather  64 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 1:59:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Heavy  70 SEMIFINAL Eric Lecours Cody Beck
MAT 2 2:01:00 PM GI Male Brown Master 41 Super Heavy  72 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 2:01:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy  70 FINAL Kevin Chathas Tuamea Petis
MAT 4 2:03:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy  74 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 2:03:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy  67 FINAL Kameron Tran Domingo Espinal
MAT 7 2:03:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Middle  66 SEMIFINAL Cole Mccarville Slav Peev
MAT 1 2:05:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Light  78 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 2:05:00 PM GI Male Black Master 51 Medium Heavy  65 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 2:05:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Heavy  71 SEMIFINAL Hermelio Leon Gabriel Ortiz
MAT 8 2:07:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Light  71 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 2 2:08:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  73 SEMIFINAL Jean Prieto Syed Fatemi
MAT 7 2:09:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Middle  67 SEMIFINAL --- Louiegene Gabrillo
MAT 4 2:10:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy  75 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 2:10:00 PM GI Male Black Master 51 Heavy  68 FINAL Robert Hrcka Edward Mcgowan
MAT 3 2:11:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Middle  66 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 2:11:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  72 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 1 2:12:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy  79 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 2:13:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Light  72 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 2:15:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  74 SEMIFINAL Noah Alonso Dmitri Jurisic
MAT 7 2:15:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Feather  68 THIRD_PLACE Aram Sarkisov ---
MAT 6 2:16:00 PM GI Male Black Master 56 Heavy  69 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 2:17:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 41 Light  76 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 9 2:17:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  73 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 1 2:18:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Rooster  80 FINAL Juan Monta?o ---
MAT 1 2:18:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Super Feather  81 FINAL Jesus Arroyo Rasul Asilbek Uulu
MAT 3 2:18:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Light  67 QUARTER Eric Means Justin Orejel
MAT 8 2:19:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  73 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 7 2:21:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 36 Middle  69 FINAL Roy Nyberg Jeffrey Papp
MAT 2 2:22:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  75 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 2:22:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Light  70 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 2:23:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 41 Light  77 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 2:23:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Heavy  74 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 2:24:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  82      
MAT 3 2:24:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Light  68 QUARTER Mariano Hern?ndez Anthony Solorzano
MAT 8 2:25:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  74 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 2:27:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Middle  70 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 2:28:00 PM GI Male White Master 41 Light  71 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 2:29:00 PM GI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  76 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 2:29:00 PM GI Male White Master 36 Middle  78 SEMIFINAL Sean Seggie Matthew Cumplido
MAT 9 2:29:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Heavy  75 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 2:30:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Light  69 QUARTER William Voxman Alvarez Holguin
MAT 8 2:31:00 PM GI Male White Master 36 Medium Heavy  75 FINAL Dmitry Grishin Jarret Rodriguez
MAT 7 2:33:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Middle  71 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 2:34:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Medium Heavy  72 FINAL Angelo Sabadin ---
MAT 6 2:34:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Ultra Heavy  73 FINAL Francisco De Sousa ---
MAT 6 2:34:00 PM GI Male Black Master 46 Super Heavy  74 FINAL Marcelo Lucena ---
MAT 6 2:34:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  75      
MAT 4 2:35:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Middle  79 QUARTER Kristian Pedraza Chris Northway
MAT 9 2:35:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 30 Super Heavy  76 FINAL Chingiz Kydrmanov Damas Ng Kwai Susi
MAT 2 2:36:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 36 Heavy  77 FINAL Thomas Cotton Victor Arredondo
MAT 3 2:36:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 41 Heavy  70 SEMIFINAL Ruben Hernandez Bryce Kasin
MAT 8 2:37:00 PM GI Male White Master 41 Middle  76 FINAL Edgar Arreaga Robert Grana
MAT 5 2:38:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Super Feather  43 FINAL Joao Figueredo Andre Pontes
MAT 7 2:39:00 PM GI Male White Master 30 Feather  72 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 2:41:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Middle  80 QUARTER Bryant Cespedes Daniel Chang
MAT 9 2:41:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  77 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 2 2:42:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 41 Super Heavy  78 FINAL Daniel Vinner ---
MAT 2 2:42:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 46 Feather  79 FINAL Matt Gaffner Carmichael Lee
MAT 3 2:42:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Light  71 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 8 2:43:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  77      
MAT 7 2:45:00 PM GI Male White Master 41 Ultra Heavy  73 FINAL Gregory Garnett ---
MAT 7 2:45:00 PM GI Male White Master 46 Medium Heavy  74 FINAL Dennis Hendrix ---
MAT 7 2:45:00 PM GI Male White Master 56 Middle  75 FINAL Kevin Burpee ---
MAT 7 2:45:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  76      
MAT 4 2:47:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Middle  81 QUARTER Aron Pearce Patrick O'toole
MAT 5 2:47:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Feather  44 FINAL Trevor Polhamus Takahito Yoshioka
MAT 9 2:47:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  78 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 2:48:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 51 Medium Heavy  80 FINAL Kevin Fierro Michael Sweeney
MAT 3 2:48:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Light  72 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 4 2:53:00 PM GI Male White Master 36 Middle  82 THIRD_PLACE Christopher Mayhew ---
MAT 9 2:53:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  79      
MAT 2 2:54:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  81      
MAT 3 2:54:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 41 Heavy  73 THIRD_PLACE Edward Lopez ---
MAT 5 2:56:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Light  45 SEMIFINAL Edward Kang Felipe Ono De Souza
MAT 4 2:59:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Middle  83 QUARTER Dwan Cooper Aj San Nicolas
MAT 3 3:00:00 PM GI Male Blue Master 41 Heavy  74 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 3:05:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Middle  84 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 5 3:05:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy  46 SEMIFINAL Nicholas Angeloni Kauan Barboza
MAT 3 3:06:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Light  75 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 4 3:11:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Middle  85 SEMIFINAL --- ---
MAT 3 3:12:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Light  76 FINAL --- ---
MAT 5 3:14:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Heavy  47 SEMIFINAL Ty Freeman Xavier Silva
MAT 4 3:17:00 PM GI Male White Master 36 Middle  86 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 3:18:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  77      
MAT 4 3:23:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Middle  87 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 5 3:23:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Light  48 THIRD_PLACE Bruno Souza ---
MAT 1 3:24:00 PM NOGI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather  83 SEMIFINAL Heiuravini Chaves Elisia Torres
MAT 4 3:29:00 PM GI Male White Adult 18 Middle  88 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 3:30:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Feather  84 SEMIFINAL Mario Esquivies Jonathan Powell
MAT 5 3:32:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy  49 THIRD_PLACE Alex Gomez ---
MAT 6 3:34:00 PM NOGI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light  76 SEMIFINAL Nicolas Iniguez Artur Tsakanian
MAT 4 3:35:00 PM GI GI OPEN WEIGHT  89      
MAT 1 3:39:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Medium Heavy  85 FINAL Murdoch Marcum Jorge Huitron
MAT 6 3:40:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Middle  77 SEMIFINAL Craig Turner Jonatas Novaes
MAT 5 3:41:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Heavy  50 THIRD_PLACE Thiago Silva ---
MAT 8 3:43:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Light  78 FINAL Tamaterai Herve ---
MAT 8 3:43:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Middle  79 FINAL Ivor Tilford ---
MAT 8 3:43:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy  80 FINAL Fernando Castellanos ---
MAT 8 3:43:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 30 Middle  81 SEMIFINAL Alex Trinidad Steven Martinez
MAT 7 3:45:00 PM NOGI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy  77 FINAL Eugene Escalona ---
MAT 7 3:45:00 PM NOGI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Super Heavy  78 FINAL James Sarnecki ---
MAT 7 3:45:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Medium Heavy  79 FINAL Michael Medina ---
MAT 7 3:45:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Super Heavy  80 FINAL Williams Jezini Gabino Valdez
MAT 6 3:46:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 30 Medium Heavy  78 FINAL Jose Eduardo Correa Aram Grigorian
MAT 1 3:48:00 PM NOGI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather  86 THIRD_PLACE Malibu Rocco ---
MAT 5 3:50:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  51 SEMIFINAL Jackson Batista Paulo Brasil
MAT 8 3:50:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Adult 18 Light  82 FINAL Shane Collins Marcos Bonilla
MAT 7 3:52:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Light  81 SEMIFINAL Luis Casas Abdulaziz Alshehri
MAT 6 3:53:00 PM NOGI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light  79 THIRD_PLACE Abraham Lara ---
MAT 9 3:53:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  80 SEMIFINAL David Secaida Brian Doss
MAT 1 3:54:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Feather  87 THIRD_PLACE Jesse Velazquez ---
MAT 2 3:54:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Middle  82 SEMIFINAL Jeremy Par? Thomas Kocer
MAT 7 3:58:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Light  82 SEMIFINAL Tabata Yusuke Thiago Angelon
MAT 8 3:58:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Heavy  83 FINAL Krom Cunha Kaua'i Coquil
MAT 5 3:59:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  52 SEMIFINAL Thomas Gentile Orlando Castillo
MAT 6 3:59:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Middle  80 THIRD_PLACE Moe Saavedra ---
MAT 9 4:01:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  81 SEMIFINAL Cody Davis Alejandro Dubon
MAT 1 4:03:00 PM NOGI Female White Adult 18 Heavy  88 FINAL Alicia Arvizu Leialoha Heuea Petis
MAT 2 4:03:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Middle  83 THIRD_PLACE Rodrigo Rossi ---
MAT 7 4:04:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Heavy  83 SEMIFINAL Marcos Perez Jason Selva
MAT 6 4:05:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Feather  81 FINAL Mario Yokoyama Alexis Alvarez
MAT 8 4:06:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 30 Middle  84 THIRD_PLACE Ray Diaz ---
MAT 5 4:08:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Light  53 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 4:09:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Master 30 Light  89 FINAL Samuel Galvez Juliederson Rodrigues
MAT 9 4:09:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 30 Medium Heavy  82 FINAL Garrett Gaston Richard Estrada
MAT 7 4:10:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Middle  84 SEMIFINAL Richard Placencia Matias Wajner
MAT 6 4:11:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 30 Ultra Heavy  82 FINAL Juber Andino Raymond Ellison
MAT 2 4:12:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Super Heavy  84 FINAL Chingiz Kydrmanov Damas Ng Kwai Susi
MAT 8 4:13:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 30 Ultra Heavy  85 FINAL Chris Lloyd Jorge Miselem
MAT 1 4:16:00 PM NOGI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Feather  90 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 4:16:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  83 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 5 4:17:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Medium Heavy  54 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 4:17:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  85 SEMIFINAL Kevin Blackmore Cameron Pascua
MAT 2 4:18:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Middle  85 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 4:18:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Light  78 FINAL Cesar Perez ---
MAT 3 4:18:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy  79 SEMIFINAL Adam Burridge Dimas Heckert
MAT 6 4:18:00 PM NOGI Male White Juvenile 16-17 Light  83 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 4:20:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 51 Super Feather  86 FINAL Eric Babaoka Rick Miller
MAT 1 4:22:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Feather  91 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 4:23:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 46 Feather  86 SEMIFINAL Gaku Inano Orlando Aspericueta
MAT 6 4:24:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Middle  84 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 4:24:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Adult 18 Super Feather  84 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 4:25:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy  80 SEMIFINAL Lionel Ajcot Tyler Milton
MAT 5 4:26:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Heavy  55 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 4:26:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 30 Middle  87 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 4:27:00 PM NOGI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Rooster  86 FINAL Yasmine Far ---
MAT 2 4:27:00 PM NOGI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Middle  87 FINAL Alessandra Alvarado ---
MAT 2 4:27:00 PM NOGI Female Blue Master 30 Middle  88 FINAL Anna Yon Yue Chong ---
MAT 2 4:27:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  89 SEMIFINAL Anthony Aguilera Luis Schwenke
MAT 7 4:29:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Light  87 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 4:30:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 30 Middle  85 FINAL Komil Boymurodov ---
MAT 6 4:30:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 30 Heavy  86 FINAL Mois?s Cavalcante ---
MAT 6 4:30:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 30 Super Heavy  87 FINAL Marat Kenzhebulatov ---
MAT 6 4:30:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Super Heavy  88 FINAL Craig Gonzalez ---
MAT 6 4:30:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 30 Light  89 FINAL Gustave Epee ---
MAT 6 4:30:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  90 QUARTER Timothy Dulaney Garrett Granger
MAT 1 4:31:00 PM NOGI Female Blue Master 30 Feather  92 FINAL Cyndi Vuong ---
MAT 1 4:31:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Master 41 Light  93 FINAL Smail Zouhdi ---
MAT 1 4:31:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Master 41 Super Heavy  94 FINAL Brian Miller Teahi Iorss
MAT 3 4:31:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 30 Middle  81 SEMIFINAL Daniel Tuiteleleapaga Ronnie Arellano
MAT 9 4:32:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Adult 18 Feather  85 FINAL Taylor Alfaro ---
MAT 9 4:32:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Rooster  86 FINAL Brian Monahan ---
MAT 9 4:32:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather  87 SEMIFINAL Van Paul Gonzalez Pedro Caceres-perez
MAT 8 4:33:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 36 Ultra Heavy  88 FINAL Lance Horan ---
MAT 8 4:33:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 41 Middle  89 FINAL Joseph Bernal ---
MAT 8 4:33:00 PM NOGI Male Purple Master 46 Light  90 FINAL Gurwant Singh ---
MAT 8 4:33:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  91 QUARTER Mark Pacquiao Bruce Kang
MAT 4 4:35:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy  90 SEMIFINAL Jason Feagin Bryan Clavecilla
MAT 5 4:35:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  56 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 7 4:35:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Light  88 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 4:36:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 36 Middle  90 SEMIFINAL Christopher Mayhew Sean Seggie
MAT 6 4:36:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 56 Heavy  91 SEMIFINAL Meier Ohlgisser Anthony Caravelli
MAT 3 4:37:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy  82 THIRD_PLACE Chrayondray Johnson ---
MAT 1 4:38:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Feather  95 SEMIFINAL Blaine Lovette Srimal De Mel
MAT 9 4:39:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Light  88 SEMIFINAL Mariano Hern?ndez Alvarez Holguin
MAT 8 4:40:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Middle  92 QUARTER Fernando Servin Christopher Chiu
MAT 4 4:41:00 PM NOGI Female Purple Master 30 Feather  91 FINAL Sara Ocegueda Yacqueline Arosemena
MAT 7 4:41:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Heavy  89 THIRD_PLACE Fabio Trindade ---
MAT 2 4:42:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Light  91 SEMIFINAL Steve Gonzalez Sam Son
MAT 6 4:42:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 56 Heavy  92 SEMIFINAL Dean Ritter Gregory Lopez
MAT 1 4:44:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Light  96 SEMIFINAL Jonathan Oneill Dylan Roberts
MAT 3 4:44:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy  83 THIRD_PLACE Brandon Beck ---
MAT 5 4:44:00 PM NOGI Male Black Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  57 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 4:45:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy  89 SEMIFINAL Justin Abella Andres Renteria
MAT 8 4:46:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Middle  93 QUARTER Mikhail Adzintsou Kristian Pedraza
MAT 7 4:47:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Middle  90 THIRD_PLACE Nicholas Richards ---
MAT 2 4:48:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Light  92 SEMIFINAL Ricardo Paz Paz Weber Almeida
MAT 4 4:48:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Heavy  92 FINAL Cody Beck Gabriel Ortiz
MAT 6 4:48:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  93 SEMIFINAL --- Francisco Sanchez
MAT 3 4:50:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 30 Middle  84 THIRD_PLACE Maksim Labashevich ---
MAT 1 4:51:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Light  97 SEMIFINAL Michael Gutierrez Johnny Robles
MAT 8 4:52:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  94 SEMIFINAL --- Daniel Kaishchyan
MAT 9 4:52:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather  90 THIRD_PLACE Joseph Yousef ---
MAT 2 4:54:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  93 THIRD_PLACE Arturo Basulto ---
MAT 4 4:54:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy  93 THIRD_PLACE Armando Perez ---
MAT 6 4:54:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  94 SEMIFINAL Davit Arakelyan Luis Delgado
MAT 7 4:54:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  91 THIRD_PLACE Jonathan Moreno ---
MAT 5 4:55:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT 58      
MAT 3 4:56:00 PM NOGI Female Purple Adult 18 Feather  85 FINAL Alicia Estrada Emilse Rivera
MAT 1 4:58:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Feather  98 THIRD_PLACE Muhammad Umayr Ibn? .. ---
MAT 8 4:59:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  95 SEMIFINAL Vincenzo Mcfadden Jean Prieto
MAT 9 4:59:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Light  91 THIRD_PLACE Jacob Namgung ---
MAT 4 5:00:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 41 Heavy  94 FINAL Victor Arredondo Ruben Hernandez
MAT 6 5:00:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Heavy  95 FINAL Domingo Espinal Daniel Serrano
MAT 7 5:00:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 46 Feather  92 THIRD_PLACE Kahlil Moreland ---
MAT 2 5:03:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 36 Middle  94 THIRD_PLACE Matthew Cumplido ---
MAT 1 5:04:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 56 Middle  99 FINAL Kevin Burpee Tony Pearce
MAT 3 5:04:00 PM NOGI Female Blue Juvenile 16-17 Medium Heavy  86 FINAL Fernanda Cunha Briana Alvarado
MAT 9 5:05:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy  92 THIRD_PLACE Matthew Holm ---
MAT 4 5:06:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 41 Super Heavy  95 FINAL Daniel Vinner ---
MAT 4 5:06:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 30 Light  96 FINAL Raul Covarrubias Milton Tiare
MAT 7 5:06:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 36 Heavy  93 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 5:06:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Middle  96 SEMIFINAL --- Daniel Chang
MAT 6 5:07:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 56 Heavy  96 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 2 5:09:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Light  95 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 1 5:10:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Light  100 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 3 5:10:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Medium Heavy  87 FINAL Justin Grimes Jesse Merritt
MAT 4 5:12:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Medium Heavy  97 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 5:12:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Middle  94 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 5:12:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Middle  97 SEMIFINAL --- Aron Pearce
MAT 9 5:12:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Feather  93 FINAL --- ---
MAT 6 5:13:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 56 Heavy  97 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 5:15:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Master 30 Ultra Heavy  96 FINAL Blake Troop ---
MAT 2 5:15:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 36 Middle  97 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 5:16:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 36 Master 41 Master 46 .. 88 FINAL Victor Arredondo Ruben Hernandez
MAT 1 5:17:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Light  101 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 5:18:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 30 Medium Heavy  98 FINAL Oscar Rodriguez Tuamea Petis
MAT 8 5:18:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 36 Feather  98 FINAL Manuel Jr Ramos Jose Zaragoza
MAT 6 5:19:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  98 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 7 5:19:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Medium Heavy  95 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 5:19:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Light  94 FINAL --- ---
MAT 4 5:20:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT        
MAT 2 5:21:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  98 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 5:22:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 41 Ultra Heavy  89 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 5:24:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Feather  102 FINAL --- ---
MAT 8 5:24:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  99 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 6 5:25:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Ultra Heavy  99 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 5:25:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 46 Feather  96 FINAL --- ---
MAT 9 5:25:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Medium Heavy  95 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 5:29:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Ultra Heavy  90 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 5:30:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 36 Middle  103 FINAL Roy Nyberg ---
MAT 1 5:30:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Super Feather  104 FINAL Arman Taurbayev ---
MAT 1 5:30:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 41 Light  105 FINAL Kanat Rakhimov ---
MAT 1 5:30:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 41 Ultra Heavy  106 FINAL Gregory Garnett ---
MAT 1 5:30:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 46 Medium Heavy  107 FINAL Gerald Fair ---
MAT 2 5:30:00 PM NOGI Male Brown Master 41 Ultra Heavy  99 FINAL Kailash Patan ---
MAT 2 5:30:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 30 Light  100 FINAL --- ---
MAT 7 5:30:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT        
MAT 9 5:30:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT        
MAT 6 5:31:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 30 Feather  100 FINAL Jeffrey Nolasco Jeysen Santiago
MAT 8 5:31:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Feather  100 FINAL --- ---
MAT 1 5:35:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT 108      
MAT 3 5:35:00 PM NOGI Male White Master 30 Middle  91 FINAL --- ---
MAT 2 5:36:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Master 36 Medium Heavy  101 FINAL Tyler Barton ---
MAT 6 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 46 Middle  101 FINAL Leonardo Gonzalez ---
MAT 6 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 46 Medium Heavy  102 FINAL Angelo Sabadin ---
MAT 6 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 51 Light  103 FINAL Adam Metcalf ---
MAT 6 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 51 Middle  104 FINAL Edison Kagohara ---
MAT 6 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 51 Heavy  105 FINAL Robert Hrcka ---
MAT 6 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 56 Ultra Heavy  106 FINAL Philip Dunlap ---
MAT 6 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male Blue Adult 18 Super Heavy  107 FINAL Samy Mikhaiel ---
MAT 6 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Heavy  108 FINAL Parker Bennis ---
MAT 8 5:38:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Middle  101 THIRD_PLACE --- ---
MAT 2 5:40:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT 102      
MAT 6 5:40:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT        
MAT 3 5:41:00 PM NOGI Male Black Master 46 Ultra Heavy  92 FINAL Sidnei Gomes ---
MAT 8 5:44:00 PM NOGI Male White Adult 18 Middle  102 FINAL --- ---
MAT 3 5:45:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT 93      
MAT 8 5:50:00 PM NOGI NO GI OPEN WEIGHT        
**Competitors Juvenile and above qualify to compete in the open if they place in their divisions.  They must register after they receive their medals at the podium if they wish to compete.  
If a competitor registered for the Open division and does not show up, the competitor will automatically lose the points earned in his/her respective division.
             
Download Poster

 
This event is hosted by: Sport Jiu-jitsu International Federation
Any problems, question, credit or refunds should be emailed to Sport Jiu-jitsu International Federation, Email: changes@sjjif.com