Male Adult


  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 FEATHER
Gutierrez Devan Gf Team USA
Iniguez Nicolas Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 LIGHT
Lara Abraham Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Tsakanian Artur Olymp Fight Club ARM

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 MEDIUM HEAVY
Escalona Eugene Ufc Gym Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 HEAVY
Rodriguez John Other C USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 SUPER HEAVY
Sarnecki James Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Sarnecki James Triunfo Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ROOSTER
Montaño Juan Channel Islands Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Arroyo Jesus Hybrid Academy USA
Asilbek Uulu Rasul Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Castillo Dennis Carlson Gracie Team USA
Mnatsakanyan Haruty.. Olymp Fight Club USA
Toburen Jake C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
Oozeer Muhammad Uma.. Mbjjf MUS
Jantayev Rustem Ufc Gym San Diego KAZ
Petrosyan Sevak Olymp Fight Club USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Holguin Alvarez C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
Solorzano Anthony Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Means Eric Other USA
Orejel Justin Cmma USA
Hernández Mariano Hybrid Academy USA
Galeano Mateus Carlson Gracie Team BRA
Montalvo Omar Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Voxman William Other USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
San Nicolas Aj Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Pearce Aron New Zealand Top Team GBR
Cespedes Bryant Carlson Gracie Team USA
Northway Chris R1ng Bjj USA
Chang Daniel Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association KOR
Cooper Dwan Other C USA
Pedraza Kristian Hybrid Academy USA
O'toole Patrick Gracie Humaita USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Yap Allen Lansang Bjj USA
Pascua Cameron Checkmat USA
Cardenas Gregory Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Rodriguez Joe Gracie Humaita USA
Moreno Jonathan Jovany Varela Competition Team BRA
Kilmade Koll Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Ortiz Ricardo Channel Islands Bjj USA
Hernandez Rudy Other USA
Suleiman Yazon Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Rodriguez Alexander Channel Islands Bjj USA
Suiinbay Nyrlykhan Olymp Fight Club KAZ

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Arakelyan Davit Olymp Fight Club USA
Sanchez Francisco Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Granger Garrett Hybrid Academy USA
Dulaney Timothy Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE WHITE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Cooper Dwan Other C USA
Means Eric Other USA
Sanchez Francisco Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Granger Garrett Hybrid Academy USA
Cardenas Gregory Ufc Gym San Diego B USA
Toburen Jake C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
Moreno Jonathan Jovany Varela Competition Team BRA
Kilmade Koll Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Oozeer Muhammad Uma.. Mbjjf MUS
Hernandez Rudy Other USA
Jantayev Rustem Ufc Gym San Diego KAZ
Dulaney Timothy Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Suleiman Yazon Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Sarkisov Aram Olymp Fight Club ARM
Mirzoev Grigoriy Olymp Fight Club ARM
Yos Saccada Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Eastman Chad Channel Islands Bjj USA
Tiare Milton Sea Siders Bjj PYF
Covarrubias Raul Pedigo Submission Fighting La USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Mccarville Cole R1ng Bjj USA
Kain David Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Gabrillo Louiegene Gracie Humaita USA
Arellano Ronnie Cia Paulista Hq USA
Peev Slav Osvaldo Alves Bjj Usa BGR

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Chathas Kevin Woo Bjj USA
Petis Tuamea Sea Siders Bjj PYF

  MALE WHITE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Chathas Kevin Woo Bjj USA
Arellano Ronnie Cia Paulista Hq USA
Yos Saccada Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Mayhew Christopher Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Cumplido Matthew Milestone Martial Arts USA
Seggie Sean Cia Paulista Hq USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Grishin Dmitry Olymp Fight Club BLR
Rodriguez Jarret Other D USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Bierly Jeremy Channel Islands Bjj USA
Evangelista Michael Lansang Bjj PHL
Salas Tony Paragon Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Arreaga Edgar Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Grana Robert Other C USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Garnett Gregory Channel Islands Bjj USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
Hendrix Dennis Checkmat USA

  MALE WHITE MASTER 56 MIDDLE
Burpee Kevin Golden State Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 LIGHT
Carimati Di Carimat.. Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Herve Tamaterai Sea Siders Bjj PYF

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 SUPER HEAVY
Castellanos Fernando Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE BLUE JUVENILE 16-17 OPEN WEIGHT
Castellanos Fernando Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Geltman Andrew Kaiju Mma USA
Romero Angel Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Sabyrzhan Uulu Sanz.. Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ
Gonzalez Van Paul Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Jurisic Dmitri Other D USA
Prieto Jean Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Alonso Noah Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Fatemi Syed Other C PAK

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 LIGHT
Roberts Dylan Hybrid Academy USA
Tolentino Lander Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL
Wilson William Carlson Gracie Team USA
Frappier Zachary Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Vega Antony Alliance USA
Richards Nicholas Street Sports Bjj USA
Davis Richard Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Renteria Andres Hybrid Academy USA
Amanov Beksultan Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ
Mutafyan Harutyun Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Abella Justin Other C USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Espinal Domingo Checkmat USA
Tran Kameron Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Mikhaiel Samy Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Von Knobelsdorff Da.. Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Renteria Andres Hybrid Academy USA
Vega Antony Alliance USA
Amanov Beksultan Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ
Mutafyan Harutyun Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Prieto Jean Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Abella Justin Other C USA
Tolentino Lander Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu PHL
Richards Nicholas Street Sports Bjj USA
Davis Richard Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family USA
Mikhaiel Samy Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Fatemi Syed Other C PAK

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Majeed Maamoon Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Vadan Shivam Excellence School Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 LIGHT
Labreau Brandon Hybrid Academy USA
Dante Darwin Brazilian Top Team PHL
Paz Paz Ricardo Jovany Varela Competition Team HND
Son Sam Cia Paulista Hq USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Rodas Eder Pedigo Submission Fighting La USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Grimes Justin Brazilian Top Team USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Beck Cody Cia Paulista Hq USA
Lecours Eric Zr Team Woodland Hills USA
Ortiz Gabriel Ferny Jiu-jitsu USA
Leon Hermelio Like Water Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
Kydrmanov Chingiz Olymp Fight Club B KAZ
Ng Kwai Susi Damas Sea Siders Bjj PYF

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Beck Brandon Cia Paulista Hq USA
Milton Tyler Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Beck Brandon Cia Paulista Hq B USA
Kydrmanov Chingiz Olymp Fight Club B KAZ
Beck Cody Cia Paulista Hq USA
Son Sam Cia Paulista Hq USA
Vadan Shivam Excellence School Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Milton Tyler Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 FEATHER
Zaragoza Jose Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Hq USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Papp Jeffrey Brazilian Top Team USA
Nyberg Roy Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Newell Jonas Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy USA
Nocos Michael Lansang Bjj USA
Carbonell Jr Rodolfo Ufc Gym San Diego USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 HEAVY
Cotton Thomas Brazilian Top Team USA
Arredondo Victor R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Leveque Charles Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA
Kelley Moroni Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Leveque Charles Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA
Papp Jeffrey Brazilian Top Team USA
Nocos Michael Lansang Bjj USA
Kelley Moroni Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Carbonell Jr Rodolfo Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Hernandez Ruben Checkmat USA
Arredondo Victor R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Chea Dang C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA
Alviz Jhanex Ufc Gym San Diego PHL
Blanco Joseph Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association PHL
Ayulo Marco Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 HEAVY
Kasin Bryce Carlson Gracie Team USA
Lopez Edward Other D USA
Hernandez Ruben Checkmat USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
Vinner Daniel Other D ISR

  MALE BLUE MASTER 46 FEATHER
Lee Carmichael Ethos Jiu-jitsu USA
Gaffner Matt Honor Roll Bjj USA

  MALE BLUE MASTER 51 MEDIUM HEAVY
Fierro Kevin Ufc Gym San Diego USA
Sweeney Michael Hybrid Academy USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Doss Brian Black Flag Jiu Jitsu Club USA
Secaida David Cmma USA
Brown Jacob Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA
Loiola Joao Paulo Zr Team Woodland Hills BRA
Kushtarbek Uulu Nur.. Alay Jiu-jitsu Team KGZ

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 FEATHER
Marasigan Keo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Keyuan Sun Atos 901 CHN
Alfaro Taylor Cmma USA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 HEAVY
Noh May Miguel Checkmat MEX

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Coquil Kaua'i Sea Siders Bjj FRA
Cunha Krom Lotus Club / Cjjt BRA

  MALE PURPLE ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Coquil Kaua'i Sea Siders Bjj FRA
Noh May Miguel Checkmat MEX
Keyuan Sun Atos 901 CHN

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 FEATHER
Lopez Rico Carlson Gracie Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Diaz Raymond 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Haboush Rhett Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Estrada Richard Checkmat USA
Brown-smith Traeston Equipe Tsunami Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 HEAVY
Acosta Filipe Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy BRA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Lloyd Chris Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Miselem Jorge Jovany Varela Competition Team HND
Trevino Vincent R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Lloyd Chris Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Estrada Richard Checkmat USA
Trevino Vincent R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 SUPER FEATHER
Saadoune Lies Other DZA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 LIGHT
Alexander Chaye Gracie Barra USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Berlanga Frankie Other USA
Castro William Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Horan Lance Other C USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Alexander Chaye Gracie Barra USA
Won Edward Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA
Walthour Gerald San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Singh Gurwant Caio Terra Academy IND
Bernal Joseph Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Horan Lance Other C USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 FEATHER
Walthour Gerald San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 41 LIGHT
Arenas Miguel Angel Jovany Varela Competition Team MEX

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 46 LIGHT
Singh Gurwant Caio Terra Academy IND

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 46 MIDDLE
Pierce Adrian Carlson Gracie Team USA
Hardin Jeffrey Brazilian Top Team USA
Bernal Joseph Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
Fletcher Julian Legacy Jiu Jitsu USA
Ly Peter Lansang Bjj USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 51 SUPER FEATHER
Babaoka Eric Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Miller Rick Jovany Varela Competition Team USA

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 61 ULTRA HEAVY
Won Edward Sabre Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 MIDDLE
Rossi Rodrigo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association BRA

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Aguilera Anthony Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Basulto Arturo One Jiu Jitsu And Fitness USA
Schwenke Luis Cmma WSM

  MALE BROWN ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Aguilera Anthony Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Schwenke Luis Cmma WSM
Rossi Rodrigo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association BRA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 LIGHT
Ruiz Douglas Paulo .. R1ng Bjj BRA
Rodrigues Julieders.. Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA
Galvez Samuel Hybrid Academy USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Troop Blake Black House Redondo Beach USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 30 OPEN WEIGHT
Troop Blake Black House Redondo Beach USA
Rodrigues Julieders.. Atos Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MIDDLE
Mayer Justin Brazilian Top Team USA
Espanola Sean Paul Atos Jiu-jitsu PHL

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Cronin Jeff Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Perez Mark Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Schneider Ryan Art Of Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Ramos Gino Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 ULTRA HEAVY
Nimmons Rodrigo Gracie Humaita USA
Castro Ronnie Other USA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 36 MASTER 41 MASTER 46 MASTER 51 MASTER 56 MASTER 61 OPEN WEIGHT
Miller Brian Checkmat USA
Bidchenco Eugene Other USA
Ramos Gino Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Mayer Justin Brazilian Top Team USA
Patan Kailash Mbjjf MUS
Castro Ronnie Other USA
Iorss Teahi Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 LIGHT
Larbi Belmokaddem Alg National Team DZA
Zouhdi Smail Other C DZA

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
Miller Brian Checkmat USA
Castro Daniel R1ng Bjj USA
Vachkov Ivan Ares Bjj USA
Iorss Teahi Tahitian Martial Spirit PYF

  MALE BROWN MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Patan Kailash Mbjjf MUS

  MALE BROWN MASTER 46 MIDDLE
Bidchenco Eugene Other USA
Wang Warren Taiwan Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER FEATHER
Pontes Andre Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu BRA
Figueredo Joao Gracie Barra BRA
Shibamoto Koji Tri-force JPN

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 FEATHER
Ono De Souza Felipe Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA
Yoshioka Takahito Suita Jiu Jitsu JPN
Polhamus Trevor Catalyst Jiu Jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 MEDIUM HEAVY
Gomez Alex R1ng Bjj USA
Campos Anthony Gracie Humaita USA
Barboza Kauan Checkmat BRA
Tenzera Mateo Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 HEAVY
Silva Thiago Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Silva Xavier Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 SUPER HEAVY
Batista Jackson Checkmat BRA
Lopes Marcos Alliance San Diego BRA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 ULTRA HEAVY
Castillo Orlando Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Brasil Paulo Gracie Barra Hq BEL
Gentile Thomas Other USA

  MALE BLACK ADULT 18 OPEN WEIGHT
Brasil Paulo Gracie Barra Hq BEL

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 FEATHER
Santiago Jeysen Jj Brazilian Jiu-jitsu BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 LIGHT
Marasigan Carlo Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Epee Gustave R1ng Bjj BEL
Boymurodov Komil Checkmat TJK

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MIDDLE
Valdivino Bruno Zr Team Woodland Hills BRA
Pinto Rodolfo Checkmat BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 MEDIUM HEAVY
Grigorian Aram Olymp Fight Club ARM
Correa Jose Eduardo Rada Jiu-jitsu Academy BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 HEAVY
Cavalcante Moisés Guigo Jj BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 SUPER HEAVY
Kenzhebulatov Marat Bars Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 30 ULTRA HEAVY
Andino Juber Marcel Louzado Bjj USA
Ellison Raymond R1ng Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 FEATHER
Nolasco Jeffrey Mythic Bjj USA
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 LIGHT
Rodarte Armando Art Of Jiu Jitsu MEX
Casas Luis Other D USA
Angelon Thiago Renzo Gracie Academy BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 MEDIUM HEAVY
Medina Michael Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 HEAVY
Trindade Fabio Gracie Barra BRA
Selva Jason Checkmat USA
Perez Marcos Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 36 SUPER HEAVY
Gonzalez Craig Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 SUPER FEATHER
Kim Hyun Kak Other USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 FEATHER
Alvarez Alexis Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Yokoyama Mario Mybjj Team BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 LIGHT
Lucas Alejandro Street Sports Bjj USA
Perez Cesar Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN
Paulo David Gracie Barra Hq USA
Nishii Jeffrey Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Fujieki Matt 014rbjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MIDDLE
Turner Craig Checkmat USA
Novaes Jonatas Channel Islands Bjj USA
Saavedra Moe Checkmat USA
Kornfield Todd Other USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 MEDIUM HEAVY
Perez Armando Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Clavecilla Bryan Csw USA
Sanfellipo Daniel Checkmat USA
Feagin Jason Checkmat USA
Timothy Shane Boran Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 HEAVY
Della Arlan R1ng Bjj USA
Valdez Gabino Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu USA
Silva Paulo Silva Jiu-jitsu Academy USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 SUPER HEAVY
Morgenstern Bruce Las Vegas Jiu-jitsu USA
Jezini Williams Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 41 ULTRA HEAVY
Burridge Adam Paragon Bjj USA
Johnson Chrayondray Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association BRB
Heckert Dimas Kings Jiu-jitsu BRA
Bowser Mike C-quence Jiu-jitsu USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 FEATHER
Inano Gaku Cute JPN
Moreland Kahlil Other USA
Aspericueta Orlando Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MIDDLE
Sun Allen Cia Paulista Hq USA
Lopez Angel R1ng Bjj USA
Sanchez Armando Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Sabbatini Frederico Cia Paulista Hq BRA
Gonzalez Leonardo Asociacion Panameña De Jiu Jitsu PAN

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 MEDIUM HEAVY
Sabadin Angelo Checkmat USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 SUPER HEAVY
Lucena Marcelo Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Ca BRA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 46 ULTRA HEAVY
De Sousa Francisco Osvaldo Alves Bjj Usa USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 LIGHT
Metcalf Adam Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu AUS
Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association BRA
Baca Steve Noho Mma USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 MEDIUM HEAVY
Romero Mario Legacy Jiu Jitsu MEX
Flores Ricardo Checkmat USA
Mena Robert Honor Roll Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 51 HEAVY
Mcgowan Edward Gracie Barra Hq USA
Hrcka Robert Zenith Bjj USA

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 HEAVY
Ritter Dean Silva Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Association USA
Lopez Gregory Campeon Brazilian Jiu Jitsu USA
Ohlgisser Meier Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu COL

  MALE BLACK MASTER 56 ULTRA HEAVY
Dunlap Philip Asylum Fight Team / White Rhino Mma USA