Position Name Academy Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Fernando Arreola Ferny Jiu-jitsu 261.00 22 23 17
2 Yosuke Takagame Tatoru 197.70 20 11 9
3 史竜 井手 Carpe Diem Kurume 182.30 14 20 10
4 Bruno Ishi Impacto Bjj Japan 174.40 19 6 10
5 Alvin Aguilar Deftac Six Blades 171.50 18 11 6
6 Paul Lansang Lansang Bjj 152.00 15 10 3
7 Jeff Liu Hsinchu B J J 129.90 12 7 7
8 井手 智広 Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo 126.50 9 12 16
9 Carlos Toyota Carlos Toyota Bjj 120.50 11 8 6
10 弘中 邦佳 Master Japan Fukuoka 119.10 14 2 5
11 Masahiro Iwasaki Carpe Diem Ashiya 115.20 12 5 5
12 健治 西本 Mephose Jiujitsu Academy 113.90 12 6 3
13 Ivan Sakamoto Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa 111.50 8 12 12
14 富一 後藤 Paraestra Kitakyushu 110.90 10 8 7
15 Flavio Da Silva Impacto Bjj Japan 106.20 10 7 6
16 大輔 白木 Carpe Diem Hope 102.90 8 10 10
17 Edvaldo Nakano Evox Bjj 101.20 9 9 5
18 Renato Silva Infight Japan 100.30 9 8 7
19 有哉 柴田 Team Kizuna 100.30 8 9 5
20 Gabriel Baker Carlson Gracie Team 89.60 8 11 4
21 Michael Lansang Lansang Bjj 89.50 10 3 7
22 Makoto Ogasawara Taiwan B J J 87.70 6 12 5
23 Mike Carbullido Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam 86.30 8 7 2
24 Edvaldo N.varrotti Evox Bjj 80.80 4 12 12
25 John Munoz C-quence Jiu-jitsu 80.00 7 7 6
26 Daniel Willian Gp Mixed Martial Arts 79.50 6 7 10
27 英慈 村山 Sonic Squad 78.70 9 2 1
28 Masanori Takano Bushokan Dojo 74.00 6 7 2
29 良太 松根 The Paraestra Okinawa 73.80 7 6 1
30 Yu Lin Tornado Jiujitsu Academy 73.10 5 5 16
31 Andre Vasconcellos Carlson Gracie Team 70.70 6 7 1
32 布新 图 Aranha China 68.60 8 2 0
33 Jeffrey Liu Hsinchu B J J 68.50 7 4 0
34 亮 木部 Splash 67.30 4 8 9
35 大内 敬 Paraestra Koiwa 66.20 7 2 4
36 Marcio Reis Checkmat Japan 65.70 7 3 1
37 Luis Reyes Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu 65.30 8 4 1
38 Masaki Takeura Carpediem Mita 65.00 5 6 6
39 Daniel Camarillo Camarillo Jiujitsu 64.60 7 3 3
40 Karen Darabedyan Kd Mma 62.40 6 4 2
41 鶴屋 浩 Paraestra Chiba 61.80 7 2 2
42 Julien Vandelli Aranha China 61.00 4 9 4
43 勇太 中村 T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy 60.90 3 8 11
44 Saeed Dunkaev Checkmat 60.30 7 1 3
45 Fabio Victor Efa Evolution Bjj 60.20 6 4 2
46 誠 生田 Trust Jiujitsu Academy 58.60 4 7 4
47 Anderson Marques Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 56.90 6 3 2
48 Rogerio De Cristo Evox Bjj 56.40 4 5 9
49 泉 幸太郎 Destiny Jiu Jitsu 56.20 4 6 4
50 Gui Mendes Art Of Jiu Jitsu 55.30 5 5 0
51 Doyal Teel The Wolves Den Jiu Jitsu Carlson Gracie South Gate 54.40 6 3 0
52 旭 卢 Top Brother China 53.70 5 4 3
53 Dan Lukehart Brea Jiu-jitsu 52.70 6 2 5
54 Bruno Silva Dos Santos Ufc Gym Taiwan 51.70 6 5 3
55 勇 杉内 Pogona Club Gym 51.60 5 2 3
56 ホベルト・サトシ サウザ Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan 51.20 5 4 1
57 Chih Wen Cheng Taiwan B J J Linkou 50.90 5 3 4
58 Annie Capociama Checkmat 50.70 6 2 0
59 慎佑 毛利部 Jump Fight Club 50.70 5 3 2
60 Luiz Fernandes Checkmat China 50.40 5 3 3
61 Hiago Ueno Carpe Diem 49.20 4 4 5
62 龍也 小野瀬 Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips 47.60 5 2 3
63 Jason Cottrell Carpe Diem 46.90 5 3 0
64 佑 武林 Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy 46.90 4 4 2
65 Michael Carbullido Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam 45.00 6 3 0
66 健太郎 阿部 Crowforest 43.90 5 1 2
67 Shinsuke Fukuzumi Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu 43.40 4 2 6
68 Kenneth Bryan Bartolome Deftac Six Blades 41.90 5 1 2
69 レアンドロ 草野 Kussano Team 41.40 3 4 6
70 柳澤 哲裕 X-treme Ebina 41.40 2 6 5
71 Toshio Asada Bjj Core Japan 41.10 5 1 0
72 桜井 速人 Mach Dojo 40.60 2 5 5
73 Omar Damian Heights Academy Guam 40.50 4 3 1
74 David Tojo Pereira Impacto Bjj Japan 39.30 4 1 5
75 匡昇 須田 Free Style Jiu Jitsu 38.80 4 3 2
76 Jaguar Tang Carpe Diem 36.80 2 4 8
77 Benjamin Moriniere Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan) 36.30 3 4 1
78 惟紘 原田 Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face 35.80 4 1 3
79 Romi Aram Checkmat 35.20 4 0 2
80 Rogerio De Cristo Filho Evox Bjj 34.80 3 3 1
81 Alexandre Ogawa Ogawa Jiu Jitsu 34.40 3 4 1
82 Andre Galvo Atos Jiu-jitsu 34.10 4 1 0
82 椋野 雄一 Yawaraya 34.10 4 1 0
83 Hirokazu Takamoto Takamoto Dojo 33.90 4 1 2
84 王 鑫 Caio Terra Bjj China 33.90 3 4 3
85 三原 直 Paraestra Higashi Osaka 32.40 4 1 0
86 晋作 菱川 Seidoukaikan Hishikawa Douzyo 29.90 2 4 1
87 Takeshi Matsumura Bjj Academy Nobushi 29.70 3 2 0
88 Luiz Fernando Top Brother China 29.40 4 0 0
89 正起 竹浦 Carpediem Mita 29.20 3 1 1
90 Alvin Aguilar Deftac Ribeiro 28.70 3 1 3
91 Kuniyoshi Hironaka Master Japan Fukuoka 28.60 3 1 2
92 Mark Arbo 9jitsu 28.20 1 6 2
93 堀 三彰 Paraestra Chiba 28.10 2 3 3
94 Noah Tillis Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 28.10 2 2 6
95 かい さかの Tri-force Higashi Nakano 27.80 2 3 2
96 斐力 肖 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China 27.70 3 2 0
97 清次 佐藤 Ukiha Jiu-jitsu 27.30 2 2 5
98 Daniel Reid Catch Jiu Jitsu 27.30 2 2 4
99 敬 大内 Paraestra Koiwa 27.10 3 0 1
100 Myron Mangubat Carpe Diem 26.10 3 1 1
101 Pedro Jordao Gracie Barra Shunyi China 25.70 3 1 0
101 威 松村 Bjj Academy Nobushi 25.70 3 1 0
102 肖斐力 肖 Xingming Academy 25.10 1 4 3
103 Jeffrey Nishii Revolution Martial Arts 25.00 2 3 0
104 貴行 廣瀬 Paraestra Tb 25.00 0 6 4
105 Makoto Ogasawara Taiwan B J J Keelung 24.30 3 1 3
106 哲裕 柳澤 X-treme Ebina 24.10 2 1 3
107 Bryan Bartolome Deftac Six Blades 24.00 2 2 3
108 强 王 China New Base 23.10 3 0 0
109 Michael Cates Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa 22.90 3 1 2
110 大樹 齋藤 Ishitsuna Mma 22.90 1 5 0
111 Shoji Masada Strapple Ohana 22.50 1 4 1
112 智行 須田 Scorpion Gym 22.40 1 4 1
113 轶 袁 Artist Galaxy Mma Academy 22.20 3 1 2
114 Meggie Ochoa Atos Phillippines Del 22.00 2 1 3
115 大樹 佐々木 Destiny Jiu Jitsu 21.50 1 4 2
116 弘輔 坂本 Gottokan 21.00 2 2 0
117 Oliver Cruz Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam 20.90 2 1 2
118 Chih Wen Cheng Taiwan B J J 20.70 1 2 5
119 Marcos Nakamura Impacto Bjj Japan 20.30 2 2 0
120 陽 渡辺 Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai 20.30 1 4 4
121 泰昭 岸本 Sisu Mma-bjj 20.30 1 3 3
122 大夢 上荷 Team Agent 20.20 2 1 1
123 Ricardo Feliciano Checkmat 19.80 1 3 2
124 大川 哲夫 Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym 19.60 2 0 2
125 洋介 小林 Chidori Jiujitsu Academy 19.50 2 1 1
126 Joshua Ruiz 805 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 19.50 1 3 3
127 Daisuke Nakamura Pato Studio 19.40 2 1 1
128 正徳 金原 Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha 19.20 2 1 1
129 松 耿 Yueyi Fh Bjj China 18.80 3 0 1
130 志丹 韩 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China 18.80 1 2 5
131 一郎 松本 M3a Fit 18.70 2 1 0
132 森 修 Trydent Gym 18.60 1 3 2
133 João Paulo Tadashi Sekitani Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy 18.50 1 3 2
134 Jeff Nishii Aloisio Silva Bjj 18.20 1 3 1
135 陈义彪 陈 Other 18.00 2 1 0
135 高橋 健太 Forest + 18.00 2 1 0
136 遼 井関 Tri-force Higashi Nakano 18.00 1 3 1
137 Mark Entrata Cobrinha Manila 17.70 2 1 0
138 Dixin Xiong Kowloon Bjj 17.70 1 3 1
139 小田 光ニ Master Japan Yamaguchi 17.60 1 1 6
140 杉本 孝 Now Or Never 17.60 0 5 1
141 Carlos Miller Flow Academy Bjj 17.40 2 2 1
142 Joao Campos Farias Randori Bjj Checkmat Moreno Valley 17.00 2 0 2
142 山田 悦弘 Holoimua 17.00 2 0 2
143 Joe Davis Mybjj Team Japan 16.90 2 0 2
144 Cristopher Tomas Ilagan Project Lifestyle Manila 16.60 1 3 0
145 加藤 雄一郎 Impacto Bjj Japan 16.50 2 0 1
146 Shinji Morito Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy 16.20 2 1 2
147 天佑 李 Taiwan Bjj Taichung 16.20 1 2 2
148 Grant Bogdanove Alma Fight Gym Life 16.20 0 3 4
149 Frank Balcorta Victorum 16.10 2 0 0
150 Carlos Kimura Bjj Core Japan 15.90 2 0 1
151 講平 江端 Bohemians 15.80 2 0 1
152 居正 魏 Ifighting Martial Fitness 15.70 1 2 1
153 Lester Del Rosario Deftac Ribeiro 15.40 2 0 0
153 達憲 田中 Triskelion Bjj Academy 15.40 2 0 0
154 Yoski Suto Impacto Bjj Japan 15.20 2 0 4
155 ルイス 月野 Bjj Coach Jaws 15.20 2 0 1
155 誠司 小塚 Freedom@oz 15.20 2 0 1
156 山田 重孝 Alavanca Jiu Jitsu 15.20 1 2 2
157 Emerson Azuma Carpediem Okinawa 15.10 2 0 1
158 Nobuhisa Kudo Kids Bjj Koganei Academy 15.10 1 1 3
159 Alex Karimzad Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 15.00 1 1 3
160 ハファエル ハギハラ Impacto Bjj Japan 14.70 1 2 1
161 Jefferson Effen Infight Japan 14.50 1 2 1
162 高宇晨 高 Zhenglizhengxin 14.40 1 2 1
163 史 長谷川 Hassern Gym 14.40 1 1 3
164 Alvin Lee Deftac Six Blades 14.30 1 2 0
164 Roberto Yokoyama Mybjj Team Japan 14.30 1 2 0
165 Milena Kaori Tanakura Sakumotu Alma Fight Gym Homies Gifu 14.30 1 1 3
166 大輔 白木 Carpe Diem Nagoya 14.30 0 4 1
167 Jeff Liou Hsinchu B J J 14.20 1 1 2
168 Edison Kagohara Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan 14.00 2 0 0
168 Jeffrey Calma Calma Jiu Jitsu 14.00 2 0 0
168 Ngeoh Jian Cong Nova União Malaysia 14.00 2 0 0
168 Sean Roberts Sektor Jiu-jitsu 14.00 2 0 0
168 大輔 折戸 Blue House 14.00 2 0 0
169 Jaycee Mallari Silverback Mma / Trilogy Bjj 14.00 1 2 0
170 竹浦 正起 Carpediem Mita 14.00 1 0 5
171 ジョンカルロス博 倉岡 Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy 13.90 1 1 2
172 力 吉永 Tri-force Kawagoe 13.70 1 2 0
173 Brian Fonacier Cobrinha Bjj Redondo Beach 13.40 1 1 3
174 嘉 田 Extreme Fight Lab 13.30 2 1 0
175 刘磊 刘 Gracie China 13.30 1 2 0
175 大力 唐 Alliance China 13.30 1 2 0
176 Alvin Phung Checkmat 13.00 0 3 3
176 顕 細川 Alma Fight Gym Homies 13.00 0 3 3
177 Adam Michael Brooks Ricardo Cavalcanti Jiu-jitsu Philippines 12.90 1 1 2
178 Won S. Lee Wonbjj 12.80 1 1 2
179 Ryoji Niwa Axis Yokohama 12.60 1 1 0
180 Stephen Roberto Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam 12.50 1 1 2
181 弘樹 馬場 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama 12.50 0 3 2
182 崇人 吉岡 Tokushima Bjj 12.10 1 1 1
183 N/a N/a Checkmat 12.00 1 1 0
183 隆太 桜井 R-blood 12.00 1 1 0
184 修 後藤 Buffalo Jiu-jitsu 11.90 0 3 2
185 Chu Cheng Wei Ifighting Martial Fitness 11.80 2 0 1
186 Marcelo Lucena Ralph Gracie Mission Viejo Ca 11.70 1 1 1
187 Yoji Tsurumaki Axis 11.70 1 1 0
188 信治 佐々木 Burst 11.50 1 1 1
189 杨春蕾 杨 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China 11.40 1 1 1
190 Chad George Cmma 11.30 1 1 1
191 真吾 浦 Tsuno Mma Studio 11.10 0 2 4
192 Leonardo Reis Atos Nanning 11.00 1 1 0
193 Robson Tanno Carpe Diem Fukagawa 10.90 1 0 1
194 鹏 王 Mighty Heart 10.70 2 0 0
195 健二 楳田 Gracie Barra Japan 10.70 1 0 2
196 Cris Sayat Deftac Six Blades 10.70 0 2 4
197 Sal Spinelli Carlson Gracie Wine Country 10.60 1 1 0
197 庄司 片桐 Seishnkan Jiujitsu 10.60 1 1 0
198 Patrick Kenneth Moving On Academy 10.50 0 2 4
199 Thiago Rodrigues Lemos Checkmat 10.40 1 0 3
200 Cheng Jie Chang Martial Armour Mma And Fitness 10.30 1 1 0
200 John Mendoza Cia Paulista Hq 10.30 1 1 0
200 滝川 直央 Gracie Barra Japan 10.30 1 1 0
201 ゆうき 森山 Carpe Diem 10.30 1 0 3
202 Angel Rojas Python Jiu-jitsu / Carlson Gracie Team Indio 10.00 1 1 0
202 Jason Mondigo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines 10.00 1 1 0
202 Neto Gomes Paragon Bjj 10.00 1 1 0
203 Vinc Tan Fortitude Bjj Academy 10.00 1 0 2
203 海云 唐 Alliance China 10.00 1 0 2
204 春波 袁 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China 10.00 0 2 3
205 憲紀 長瀬 Farol Bjj 9.90 1 0 2
206 Jirayut Wuttiwannapong Playground Bangsaen Jiu-jitsu 9.80 1 0 0
207 Jefferson Nunes Team Carvalho Asia 9.60 1 1 3
208 Ron Mukai Ethos Jiu-jitsu 9.60 0 3 0
208 小松 石 Top Brother China 9.60 0 3 0
209 Kelly Chicoine Power Of Leverage Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 9.50 1 0 1
209 敦志 長田 De La Riva Japan Yamanashi Garuda 9.50 1 0 1
210 Alex Karimzad Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 9.40 1 0 1
211 資朗 影山 Zerosenclub 9.20 1 0 2
212 Donald Hu Frota Academy 8.80 1 0 1
212 Morito Shinji Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy 8.80 1 0 1
212 金古 一郎 Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy 8.80 1 0 1
213 John Sandoval Paragon Bjj 8.80 0 2 2
214 Jeffrey Chung Chieh Liu Hsinchu B J J 8.40 1 0 0
215 龙 张 Fight Geek Bjj 8.20 0 2 2
216 ミツヒロ 中村 Arete Bjj Minburi 8.10 1 0 1
217 謙一 服部 Hachiya Bjj Studio 8.00 0 2 1
218 Douglas Holcomb Gracie Barra Oceanside 7.90 0 2 1
219 Alberto Crane Legacy Jiu Jitsu 7.70 1 1 1
220 Alexis Nixon Ultra Jiu Jitsu Academy 7.70 1 0 0
220 Bruno Amorim Gracie Barra Hq 7.70 1 0 0
220 Daniel Pereira Base Bjj 7.70 1 0 0
220 Emerson Vidor Rey Diogo Bjj 7.70 1 0 0
220 Garrick Nayo Deftac Six Blades 7.70 1 0 0
220 Jander Kira Shinnai Evox Bjj 7.70 1 0 0
220 Jerome Lepiten Deftac Six Blades 7.70 1 0 0
220 Jimmy Baclayon Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines 7.70 1 0 0
220 Lucas Aureliano Kings Mma 7.70 1 0 0
220 Mauricio Takabayashi Evox Bjj 7.70 1 0 0
220 Rafael Rafael Alliance China 7.70 1 0 0
220 Ricardo Guimaraes Gracie Humaita 7.70 1 0 0
220 Richard Atkin Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao 7.70 1 0 0
220 Spencer Mendivil Sektor Jiu-jitsu 7.70 1 0 0
220 Viktor Tsibizov Tsibizov Frota Academy 7.70 1 0 0
220 石川 祐樹 Carpe Diem 7.70 1 0 0
220 秀紀 原 Bjj Studio Splicing 7.70 1 0 0
220 良次 丹羽 Axis Yokohama 7.70 1 0 0
220 貴裕 梶田 Gsb Tajimi 7.70 1 0 0
221 正人 西口 Newaza World 7.70 0 1 4
222 Richard Lasprilla Deftac Six Blades 7.40 0 2 1
223 Raphael Carrao Alliance 7.00 1 0 0
223 Felipe Guedes Gracie Barra 7.00 1 0 0
223 Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China 7.00 1 0 0
223 Mitsuyoshi Hayakawa Tri-force Ikebukuro 7.00 1 0 0
223 Otis Huang Taiwan Bjj Zhonghe 7.00 1 0 0
223 Rodrigo Taniguti Uprising Jiu Jitsu 7.00 1 0 0
223 Soh Boon Haw Unity Jiu Jitsu Academy 7.00 1 0 0
223 凌宇 孙 Aranha China 7.00 1 0 0
223 朝美 岩間 Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy 7.00 1 0 0
224 Chris Lisciandro Street Sports Bjj 7.00 0 2 1
225 明諺 宋 Martial Armour Mma And Fitness 7.00 0 1 3
226 Hamir Ibrahim Achacoso Gentle Warrior Jiu-jitsu 6.60 0 2 0
226 Paulo Passarinho Carpe Diem 6.60 0 2 0
226 慎也 清水 Carpe Diem 6.60 0 2 0
226 池村 哲也 Axross Jiu Jitsu 6.60 0 2 0
227 エリック メネギン Igloo 6.60 0 1 3
228 真由実 甲斐 Martial Arts Studio Occhi Di Gatto 6.30 1 0 3
229 Yoshiyuki Yoshida Right Thing Academy 6.30 0 2 0
230 Gregory Lopez Campeon Bjj 6.00 0 2 0
230 亮輔 佐藤 Basis 6.00 0 2 0
231 Aron Laman Aloisio Silva Bjj 5.50 0 1 2
231 Demitri Telfair The Bear's Den Bjj - Mma 5.50 0 1 2
231 Huang Wei Huang Caio Terra Bjj China 5.50 0 1 2
231 Miguel Zavalla Deftac Six Blades 5.50 0 1 2
231 Robson Oda Oda Jiu-jítsu 5.50 0 1 2
232 同春 朱 Fusion Studio 5.20 0 1 2
233 悦弘 山田 Holoimua 4.80 0 1 1
234 健也 山中 Igloo 4.70 0 1 1
235 Clifton Nededog Carlson Gracie Team 4.40 0 1 1
235 James Laino Atos Jiu-jitsu 4.40 0 1 1
235 Kazuo Kihara Batoré Team 4.40 0 1 1
235 Nic Cartwright Impacto Bjj Japan 4.40 0 1 1
235 穂高 斉藤 Igloo 4.40 0 1 1
236 Martin Morachimo Phenom Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 4.30 0 1 1
237 Fritz Rodriguez Socal Fight Factory 4.10 0 1 1
237 Manuel Jimenez Iii Checkmat Philippines 4.10 0 1 1
237 Yoshihiro Fujita Fujita Jiu-jitsu 4.10 0 1 1
237 良浩 平間 Hy Bjj 4.10 0 1 1
238 Kevin Melendrez Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family 4.00 0 1 1
239 Bryce Eddy 805 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3.60 0 1 0
239 Michael Tabamo Deftac Six Blades 3.60 0 1 0
239 Shuji Sato Other 3.60 0 1 0
239 卯都木 豪 Cave Bjj 3.60 0 1 0
239 憲之 角田 Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy 3.60 0 1 0
239 豪 (ゴウ ) 卯都木(ウツギ) Cave Bjj 3.60 0 1 0
240 智史 巽 Sora Bjj 3.50 0 0 3
241 和良 南 Paraestra Higashi Osaka 3.40 0 0 3
242 Ana Laura Cordeiro Gracie Barra Upland 3.30 0 1 0
242 Fabio Correa New Level Team Bjj 3.30 0 1 0
242 Jerry Montes The Lab 3.30 0 1 0
242 Kennya Yamanaka Igloo 3.30 0 1 0
242 Michelle Tavares Instituto Michelle Tavares / Kimura 3.30 0 1 0
242 Nathan Keirn Other 3.30 0 1 0
242 Renato Migliaccio Sampa Bjj 3.30 0 1 0
242 Rinaldo Antonio Beach Cities Brazilian Jiu Jitsu 3.30 0 1 0
242 Robert Oda Carpe Diem 3.30 0 1 0
242 Rodrigo Carvalho Gracie Barra Hq 3.30 0 1 0
242 エメルソン 吾妻 Carpediem Okinawa 3.30 0 1 0
242 マサヒコ ユサ Impacto Bjj Japan 3.30 0 1 0
242 一志 鈴木 Blue Max 3.30 0 1 0
242 佐藤 洋一郎 Katana Gym 3.30 0 1 0
242 広明 響本 Axis Yokohama 3.30 0 1 0
242 秀樹 長谷川 Newaza World Shinagawa 3.30 0 1 0
243 Thiago Hatada Ultimate Jiujitsu Club 3.30 0 0 3
243 洋平 野村 Blows 3.30 0 0 3
244 Caio Terra Caio Terra Bjj China 3.00 1 0 0
244 孙晓峰 孙 United Power China 3.00 1 0 0
244 文俊 文 Checkmat China 3.00 1 0 0
245 Alex D’hue Gracie Barra Garden Grove 3.00 0 1 0
245 Alvin Lee Deftac Ribeiro 3.00 0 1 0
245 Beto Villanova Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 3.00 0 1 0
245 Bruno Barbosa Hikari Jiu-jitsu Team 3.00 0 1 0
245 Francisco Guzman Unique Logic Brazilian Jiu-jitsu 3.00 0 1 0
245 Hisanori Kotani Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon 3.00 0 1 0
245 Joey Lepiten Deftac Six Blades 3.00 0 1 0
245 Luciano Lins Team Carvalho Asia 3.00 0 1 0
245 Mauricio Von Held Evolve 3.00 0 1 0
245 Nguyen Xuan Cuong Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan 3.00 0 1 0
245 Sungmin Cho Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea 3.00 0 1 0
245 Zach Kaina Art Of Jiu Jitsu 3.00 0 1 0
245 加留 弘一朗 Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei 3.00 0 1 0
245 周浩然 Chou Atos 901 3.00 0 1 0
245 士門 鍵山 Quip 3.00 0 1 0
245 影 刘 Top Brother China 3.00 0 1 0
245 晃幸 宮本 Grip Jiujitsu Team 3.00 0 1 0
245 秀之 伊藤 Monster House 3.00 0 1 0
245 肖文 邢 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China 3.00 0 1 0
246 Jordan Alameda Other 2.40 0 0 2
246 速人 桜井 Mach Dojo 2.40 0 0 2
247 Yoshinori Nozawa Nozawadojo 2.30 0 0 2
247 大介 森本 Seishin Bjj 2.30 0 0 2
247 拓也 横山 Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club 2.30 0 0 2
247 瑋亨 駱 Lok's Hapkido School 2.30 0 0 2
248 咲間 ヒロト Ablaze Hachioji 2.20 0 0 2
248 川崎 淳平 All One Bjj 2.20 0 0 2
249 Joseph Teodoro Lion Heart Jiu-jitsu Academy 2.10 0 0 2
250 Felipe Da Silva Venum Training Camp 1.40 0 0 1
251 Bruno Iamamoto Impacto Bjj Japan 1.20 0 0 1
251 Leo Vieira Checkmat 1.20 0 0 1
251 Matthew Bateman Ifighting Martial Fitness 1.20 0 0 1
251 Yuji Goto Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy 1.20 0 0 1
251 浩一 宇原 Nr Jiu-jitsu 1.20 0 0 1
251 韡耀 张 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China 1.20 0 0 1
252 Albert Alvarardo Caique Jiu-jitsu 1.10 0 0 1
252 Clayton Diego Impacto Bjj Japan 1.10 0 0 1
252 Felipe Guedes Gracie Barra San Clemente 1.10 0 0 1
252 Jeff Mesa Machado Guam 1.10 0 0 1
252 Tadashi Murakami Straight Jiu Jitsu 1.10 0 0 1
252 Yuki Ishikawa Carpe Diem 1.10 0 0 1
252 中村 新也 Kyoto Nanige 1.10 0 0 1
252 中野 康一郎 Hinatayama Bjj 1.10 0 0 1
252 冠群 刘 Gracie Barra China 1.10 0 0 1
252 和忠 横山 Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym 1.10 0 0 1
252 圭太 高橋 Ueno Okachimachi Bjj 1.10 0 0 1
252 大介 福元 Carpe Diem 1.10 0 0 1
252 寛志 和田 Strong Spirit Jiu Jitsu 1.10 0 0 1
252 康人 谷脇 Paraestra Osaka 1.10 0 0 1
252 弘中 邦佳 Master Japan Fukuoka 1.10 0 0 1
252 政杰 張 Martial Armour Mma And Fitness 1.10 0 0 1
252 明 李 Reaper Magic 1.10 0 0 1
252 袁春波 袁 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China 1.10 0 0 1
252 震 杨 Top Brother China 1.10 0 0 1
253 Chad Keel 11 Elevation Jiu Jitsu 1.00 0 0 1