MALE WHITE KINDERGARTEN

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Leon Kawaguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
51.60 5 0 1
2 Nozomu Shiraki
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
29.00 3 2 0
3 Sakuto Omote
Mach Dojo
JPN  
24.35 2 3 0
4 Minato Kawazoe
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
23.80 2 0 0
5 Ken Takano
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
23.60 1 4 2
6 Haruchika Tamagaki
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
23.10 3 0 0
7 Leo Suzuki
Pitbull Brothers
JPN  
23.10 2 0 0
8 Kampei Kodama
Splash
JPN  
20.00 2 2 1
9 Kousei Sawada
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
19.25 1 1 1
10 Gaku Taniguchi
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
18.90 2 0 1
11 Yuri Yson
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
18.70 2 1 0
12 Yuto Iwasa
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
18.30 2 1 1
13 Sosuke Takaki
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
18.10 1 3 0
14 Haname Yamashita
Tatoru
JPN  
18.00 2 1 0
15 Yura Fujii
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
17.90 1 0 1
16 Yusei Harada
Igloo
JPN  
17.70 2 1 0
17 Harukuni Sasaki
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
17.30 2 2 0
18 Issa Maki
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
19 Iori Suzuki
Splash
JPN  
16.50 1 0 1
20 Ito Kaiji
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
16.15 8 1 1
21 Chen An Huang
Taiwan Bjj Zhonghe
TAI  
16.10 2 0 0
21 Oto Kimura
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
16.10 2 0 0
21 Ryunosuke Hironaka
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
16.10 2 0 0
21 Shijie Sun
Top Brother China
CHN  
16.10 2 0 0
22 Michisuke Oyama
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
22 Sou Deguchi
Sonic Squad
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
22 Soushi Ryu
Tatoru
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
23 Xiang Miao
Feng Xi
CHN  
15.20 2 0 1
24 Luke Tan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
MYS  
14.70 2 0 0
25 Yuto Kano
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
14.60 1 2 0
26 Raima Kuroe
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.50 2 1 0
27 Jianqi Wang
Mighty Heart
CHN  
14.00 2 0 0
28 Ryel Oyakawa
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
14.00 1 0 0
29 Taiyou Satou
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
13.10 1 1 1
30 Hibito Yamashita
Tatoru
JPN  
12.65 1 1 1
31 Hayata Imai
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
12.60 1 1 0
32 Kei Takagaki
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
12.50 2 0 1
33 Ippei Sakuta
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
12.35 1 2 0
34 Keiji Deypalan
Braves Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
12.20 1 1 1
35 Sakuto Ohta
Tatoru
JPN  
12.10 1 1 1
36 Aoi Nakamura
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
12.00 1 1 0
37 Wenao Li
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
11.70 1 1 0
38 Haru Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
11.28 1 2 1
39 Sota Mizuno
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
11.10 1 0 2
40 Masayuki Ikeda
Sonic Squad
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
40 Sojiro Yamamoto
Tatoru
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
40 Taiyou Ota
Cave Bjj
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
41 Yuzuki Sakamoto
Oosumi Bjj R220
JPN  
10.65 1 1 1
42 Fangxiang Jin
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
10.60 1 1 0
43 Mitsuki Kasuga
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
10.45 1 1 0
44 Tian Yang
Gracie Barra Japan
CHN  
10.30 1 1 0
45 Yuan Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
10.30 1 0 2
46 Haruki Yokoo
Mach Dojo
JPN  
10.20 2 1 0
47 Osuke Akahori
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
10.00 1 0 2
48 Kuniyoshi Yanagiya
Igloo
JPN  
9.90 1 1 0
49 Kenzo Nakaya
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
9.90 1 0 1
50 Eron Drews
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
9.90 0 2 0
51 Kotarou Nakamoto
Team Kizuna
JPN  
9.80 1 0 0
52 Yu-an Hsu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
9.60 1 0 1
53 Taro Abe
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
9.50 1 0 1
54 Aoto Sugiura
Kussano Team
JPN  
9.50 0 1 2
55 Takuto Ito
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
9.45 1 1 3
56 Moses Curry
Bakersfield Bjj
USA  
9.45 1 1 0
57 Kazuma Kunitani
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
9.30 0 2 0
58 Owen Davis-pietz
Leon Jiu Jitsu
USA  
8.93 1 1 0
59 Ruiga Sakakibara
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
8.90 1 0 1
60 Rintaro Shigematsu
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
8.70 1 1 1
61 Keiji Sugiura
Splash
JPN  
8.45 1 1 1
62 Che-kuan Hung
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Che-yu Lee
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Chen Yu Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Dan Suwazono
Carpe Diem
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Niankai Jia
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Reiya Kawakami
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Xinyu Zhao
Gracie Barra Shunyi China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
62 Yibin Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
63 Cairin Taylor
C-quence Jiu-jitsu
USA  
8.25 1 0 1
63 Emilio Heredia
Pinnacle Mma
USA  
8.25 1 0 1
64 Raul Martinez
Llamas Competition Team
USA  
8.10 1 2 1
65 Enrui Zhang
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
8.10 1 0 1
66 Wesley Tang
Top Brother China
USA  
8.10 0 2 1
67 Jacob Iniguez
Phoenix Bjj And Mma Academy
USA  
7.88 1 0 0
68 Rintaro Satoh
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
7.72 1 3 0
69 Furi Kurama
Right Thing Academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Huibo Zhou
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Isaac Miller
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Jinze Wang
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Jui Hsuan Hsu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Liam Nyquist
Bushido China
SWE  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Magnus Papio
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Marco Eggleston
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Mathieu Ian Dingal
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Rikuto Matubara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Shaoyuan Wang
Zen Team
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Shengzhe Tian
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Touma Yamauti
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Yichen Ruan
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Zichen Xu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
69 Ziheng Gao
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
70 Kureha Fujii
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.60 0 1 1
71 Harenosuke Yamaguchi
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
7.40 2 1 2
72 Alejandro Navarro
Bjmuta
USA  
7.35 1 0 0
72 Diego Herrera
Leon Jiu Jitsu
USA  
7.35 1 0 0
72 Diesel Hicks
Bjmuta
USA  
7.35 1 0 0
72 Gage Kushner
Morumbi Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
7.35 1 0 0
72 Maddox Angelini
C-quence Jiu Jitsu
USA  
7.35 1 0 0
72 Mason Manabat
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
7.35 1 0 0
72 Roman Helmuth
Checkmat
USA  
7.35 1 0 0
73 Rihuu Watanabe
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
74 Jacob Preston
Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
USA  
7.17 2 0 0
74 Jayden Ramirez
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
7.17 2 0 0
75 Chance Odle
Caio Terra Academy
USA  
7.00 2 0 0
76 Aoto Unten
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Asahi Kawahara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Atreyu Aflague
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Bradley Chu
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Gabriel Ong
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Gavin Nguyen
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Hanbin Ding
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Issei Sato
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Jace Chaco
Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam
GUM  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Jiashu Liu
Aibjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Kaito In
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Kangyi Wang
Mighty Heart
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Kefu Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Lucas Rodriguez Cano
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Shengzhe Tian
Extreme Fight Lab
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Tailin Wang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Taiyo Hasegawa
Kids Bjj Koganei Academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Xin Shen
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Xin Yu Gong
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Yuju Yohena
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
76 Zerong Luo
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
77 Sakura Hagiwara
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
6.90 0 2 0
78 Homare Nakajima
Igloo
JPN  
6.85 2 0 2
79 Koei Takeda
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
6.85 0 2 2
80 Lyon Batoon
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
6.60 0 2 0
80 Ziyu Li
Top Brother China
CHN  
6.60 0 2 0
81 Lewis London Mlalazi
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
82 Dylan Axe
Checkmat
USA  
6.30 1 0 0
82 Jobe Lopez
Checkmat
USA  
6.30 1 0 0
82 Logan Goodspeed
Bakersfield Bjj
USA  
6.30 1 0 0
82 Logan Mcdowell
C-quence Jiu Jitsu
USA  
6.30 1 0 0
83 Kyosuke Fueta
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
6.25 2 1 0
84 Andre Abagon
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
6.00 1 1 0
84 Zeke Gomez
South Valley Jiu Jitsu
USA  
6.00 1 1 0
85 Ken Abe
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
86 Connor Allen
Aloisio Silva Bjj
USA  
5.78 1 0 0
86 Darius Eslava
The Lockdown Mma
USA  
5.78 1 0 0
86 Don Ramirez
Phenom Bjj
USA  
5.78 1 0 0
87 Jun Aoyagi
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
5.60 2 0 0
88 Haru Takafuji
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
5.50 0 1 2
89 Kanata Imai
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
5.43 2 0 0
90 Eddie Campos
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
5.40 0 2 0
90 Takumi Takagaki
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
5.40 0 2 0
91 Andrew Tinajero
Jean Jacques Machado Academy
USA  
5.25 1 0 0
91 Kieran Baker
Bakersfield Bjj
USA  
5.25 1 0 0
91 Michael Marquez
Leon Jiu Jitsu
USA  
5.25 1 0 0
91 Racin Mcginnis
Leon Jiu Jitsu
USA  
5.25 1 0 0
92 Rihito Ohta
Tatoru
JPN  
5.03 1 1 0
93 Leo Sakanoue
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
4.90 1 1 2
94 Syunnosuke Iba
Tatoru
JPN  
4.90 1 0 1
95 Aiden Tang
Top Brother China
USA  
4.80 0 1 1
96 Chu I-chen
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
4.70 0 1 1
97 Yuga Shimizu
Tatoru
JPN  
4.60 1 1 0
98 Hibito Kamada
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
4.50 0 1 1
98 Ren Nishimura
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
4.50 0 1 1
99 Inohaya Ousuke
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
4.40 1 0 1
100 Cow Miyagawa
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
100 Haruki Muroya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
101 Wataru Suzuki
Kussano Team
JPN  
4.40 0 0 3
102 Ivan Martinez
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
4.35 1 1 0
103 Naruki Haruguchi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
4.30 0 1 1
103 Zeke Holganza
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
4.30 0 1 1
104 Kaito Kimura
Igloo
JPN  
4.25 1 2 0
105 Jotaro Horikoshi
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
4.20 2 0 0
106 Ruito Yoshizaki
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
4.20 1 0 0
106 Shuto Hirota
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
4.20 1 0 0
107 Takuto Nakayama
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
4.20 0 1 0
108 Ling-hsuan Lin
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
4.10 0 1 1
109 Nathan Salazar
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
4.00 1 1 0
110 Toushi Tokitou
Tatoru
JPN  
4.00 1 0 1
111 Jeon Delacruz
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
4.00 0 1 1
112 Josiha Rodriguez
Brazilian Top Team
USA  
3.90 0 3 0
113 Maicon Felix
Gf Team
BRA  
3.85 2 0 0
113 周 熙然
Zebra Gym
CHN  
3.85 2 0 0
114 Arashi Matsushita
Nr Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Daozhi Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Finn Savoie
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
CAN  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Genki Matsuda
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Kazuma Tomita
Team Kizuna
JPN  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Kyogo Morimoto
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Sou Aoki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Tomoya Ishikawa
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Uno Kenzo
Evox Bjj
BRA  
3.85 1 0 0
114 Zhengxi Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.85 1 0 0
115 Kazutoshi Tsugawa
Alma Fight Gym Warp
JPN  
3.85 0 1 1
116 Kaito Sato
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
3.80 0 1 1
117 Arthur Cavalcante
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.77 2 0 1
118 Mattheus Santos
Afc
BRA  
3.67 2 0 0
118 Takuma Kawamura
Pato Studio
JPN  
3.67 2 0 0
118 Youtaro Kashiwada
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
3.67 2 0 0
119 Bernardo Noto
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
3.60 0 1 0
119 Eisuke Takemoto
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
119 Jie-fong Yang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
119 Kaito Yamaura
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
119 Peijun Qiao
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
119 Shinkichi Yanaita
Zendokai Koganei Dojo
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
119 Sota Fujita
Crowforest
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
119 You-chen Wu
Moving On Academy
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
120 Kei Arakawa
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
3.60 0 0 3
121 Rui Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
3.57 1 1 0
122 Issui Nakane
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.55 0 0 3
123 Renya Matsumoto
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.50 2 0 0
123 Iron Tsukino
Bjj Coach Jaws
JPN  
3.50 2 0 0
124 Fedor Mitrofanov
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
RUS  
3.50 1 0 0
124 Wenxuan Huang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.50 1 0 0
124 Yuan Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.50 1 0 0
125 Haruki Ito
Kussano Team
JPN  
3.50 0 0 2
125 Ichitaka Tokunaga
Splash
JPN  
3.50 0 0 2
126 Haruta Nakano
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
3.40 1 1 0
127 Elias Navida
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
USA  
3.38 0 1 0
128 Enzo Takahashi
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 3 0
129 Chia-jui Chou
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Yixiao Yang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Yuzichen Bai
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Adam Ni
Modern Jiujitsu
VIR  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Asahi Shibato
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Chenshuo Zhang
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Daiji Yasumori
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Haodong Xu
Alliance China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Haruki Kawachi
Carpe Diem Kimitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Ian Kitahara
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Jahziah Blas
Carlson Gracie Team
GUM  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Jingchun Zhang
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Kaisei Iwata
Monster House
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Kitahara Eiji
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Kohaku Yoshida
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Koushin Goto
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Milo Fick
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Mufan Yang
China New Base
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Patrick Sumita
Evox Bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Riku Shindo
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Saku Hiwada
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Seinosuke Hoshino
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Shihuan Lin
Zen Team
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Taiji Akatsuka
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Yicheng Wang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Yiqi Liu
Other
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Yu-jiun Weng
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Yu-kai Yan
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Zhengze Gao
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Zi Hang Yu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
129 Zishuo Li
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
130 Isaac Sakamoto
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.25 3 0 0
131 Yuma Izumi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.20 0 0 3
132 Iwashita Haruma
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
3.15 1 1 0
132 Yixuan Chang
Irmandade Bjj
CHN  
3.15 1 1 0
133 Aiden Colon
Silva Army
PRI  
3.15 0 1 0
133 Ajaipal Singh
Tinguinha Bjj Academy
USA  
3.15 0 1 0
133 Evan Silla
Gracie Barra Santa Clarita
USA  
3.15 0 1 0
133 Joel Medford
C-quence Jiu Jitsu
USA  
3.15 0 1 0
133 Kamron Campbell
Level Up Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
USA  
3.15 0 1 0
133 Nathan Ngo
Checkmat
USA  
3.15 0 1 0
133 Seraf Brown
Soul Fighters
USA  
3.15 0 1 0
134 Issei Ono
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
3.10 0 0 3
134 Joe Kambe
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
3.10 0 0 3
135 Yu-an Chou
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
135 Shamil Osmanov
Checkmat China
RUS  
3.00 1 0 0
135 Yicheng Chen
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
136 Chen Qin
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Chenshuo Wang
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Fabricio Fattori
Batoré Team
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Francis Cubil
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Jiahao Tang
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Jincheng Qiao
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Kensho Inaba
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Kizuki Yuasa
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Kotaro Takamiya
Cave Bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Kou Nakaima
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Libo Dong
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Mizuki Chinen
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Riku Kawasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Rikuto Matubara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Rin Tomomura
Tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Shimon Yamagata
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Tatum Sablan
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Waku Kashiwada
Senba Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Yiqian Wang
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Zicheng Huang
Aranha China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Zijun Lin
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Ziyanque Zhao
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
136 Ziyi Cao
Top Brother China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
137 Ryoga Kadoshima
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
138 Luan Bezerra
Gf Team
BRA  
2.75 1 1 0
138 Maximus Hernandez
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
2.75 1 1 0
139 Reo Maeda
Tatoru
JPN  
2.75 0 0 3
140 Jacob Lightner
Bakersfield Bjj
USA  
2.70 0 1 0
140 Keegan Daugherty
C-quence Jiu Jitsu
USA  
2.70 0 1 0
140 Louis Bonilla
Fight Solutions Hq
USA  
2.70 0 1 0
140 Marcus Morales
Selva Bjj
USA  
2.70 0 1 0
141 Ritsu Sato
Axis
JPN  
2.67 1 1 0
141 Ei Kato
Bjj Dousin
JPN  
2.67 1 1 0
141 Katsumi Fukayama
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
2.67 1 1 0
141 Roi Chiba
Nova Opcao
JPN  
2.67 1 1 0
142 Aira Jimenez
Nova Opcao
JPN  
2.58 1 1 0
142 Alison Cavalcante
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.58 1 1 0
143 Adriane Tabata
Tokai Bjj
JPN  
2.50 1 1 0
144 Alberto Yahel Delgado Osuna
Jovany Varela Bjj And Sambo
USA  
2.48 0 1 0
144 Andy Trujillo
Speedy Bjj
USA  
2.48 0 1 0
144 Christopher Daniel
A-team Jiu Jitsu
USA  
2.48 0 1 0
144 Phillip Balmenti
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
USA  
2.48 0 1 0
144 Takuaro Mariteragi
Sea Siders Bjj
PYF  
2.48 0 1 0
145 Chih Chang
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
2.40 0 0 2
145 Kei Morimoto
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
2.40 0 0 2
146 Asafe Osako
Braves Jiu-jitsu
BRA  
2.40 0 0 1
147 Naito Yusuke
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
2.32 0 2 0
148 Raku Namba
Splash
JPN  
2.30 0 0 2
149 Adolfo Leyva
Teixeira - Garcia Bjj
USA  
2.25 0 1 0
149 Brandon Shiroma
Leon Jiu Jitsu
USA  
2.25 0 1 0
149 Diego Contreras
Llamas Competition Team
USA  
2.25 0 1 0
149 Zion Atuatasi
Ace Jiu-jitsu
USA  
2.25 0 1 0
150 Aogu Inoue
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
150 Sean Watanabe
Braves Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
2.20 0 0 1
151 天 仰
Alliance China
CHN  
2.17 1 0 1
152 Arata Matsubayashi
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Keidai Naganuma
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Shaohan Xu
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Takumi Tabei
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Yunqi Luan
Absolute Mma Shanghai
CHN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Akito Yamazaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Cheng-jui Hsu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Haruma Iwashita
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Teng Tu
Flow Academy Bjj
TAI  
2.10 1 0 0
152 Yuxuan Zhang
Modern Jiujitsu
CHN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 奥 李
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
2.10 1 0 0
152 淏博 杨
Irmandade Bjj
CHN  
2.10 1 0 0
153 Logan Frazier
Silva Army
USA  
2.02 1 0 1
154 Haoming Wang
Up Factory
CHN  
2.00 1 0 1
155 Koh Hiraishi
Igloo
JPN  
2.00 0 0 2
156 Koju Hino
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Wei Li Ho
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Ziyu Wang
Fight Geek Bjj
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Zongheng Li
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Aaren Tamburi
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Benyon Lui
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Bowen Yang
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Corey Clair
Checkmat
USA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Enzo Balmenti
San Diego Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
USA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Ethan Ramirez
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Ethan Wang
Alliance China
USA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Feliphe Macena
Gf Team
BRA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Gabriel Peixoto
Pitbull
BRA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Hao Yamasaki
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Haoyuan Li
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Hongpu Zhang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Jacob Crespin
Revolution Martial Arts
USA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Kobe Juarez
Lotus Club
USA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Miguel Bastos
Equipe Leste Clube Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Mikoto Kanahara
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Milo Ikeda
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Rikuto Yasumura
Paraestra Koga
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Rintaro Shirogane
Tk Training Center
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Seiji Maeda
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Tanaka Tairi
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Troy Kovar
Gracie Humaita
USA  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Zahar Volkov
Checkmat China
RUS  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Zaijian Abadilla
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan
PHL  
1.93 1 0 0
156 Zion Borba
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 東洋 吕
Alliance China
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
156 薪平 兒玉
Splash
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
157 Dylan Ortiz
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
1.93 0 2 1
158 Hongawara Ohsuke
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
1.92 0 1 1
159 Hikaru Akama
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
1.80 0 1 0
159 Isami Ikeda
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
1.80 0 1 0
159 Naru Kitahama
Team Kizuna
JPN  
1.80 0 1 0
160 Akito Abe
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Chengxuan Li
Atos 901
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Songrui Jia
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Yichen Jiang
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Yuito Nezu
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Dan Shirota
Nova Uniao
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 En-yu Lin
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Izaque Sakamoto
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Marie Wray
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Mateus Pimentel
Carlson Gracie Team
BRA  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Matono Hiro
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Mizuki Kato
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Mu Li
Hz·nr
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Mucheng Yuan
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Otaguro Sousuke
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Ruruha Toyoda
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Sinjin Caudle
Lion Heart Jiujitsu Academy
USA  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Thiago Pereira
Bull-terrier Bon-sai
BRA  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Wu Ke-hsin
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Yan Nakamoto
Mybjj Team
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Yixuan Zhou 周奕轩
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 Yuri Kondo
Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 城宇 刘
Aranha China
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
160 胤诚 项
Alliance China
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
161 Pedro Goncalves
Gf Team
BRA  
1.65 0 2 0
162 Iorl Suzuki
Splash
JPN  
1.65 0 1 0
162 Jingyu Yan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.65 0 1 0
162 Yulong He
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.65 0 1 0
162 Zongyu Han
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.65 0 1 0
163 Kenshin Ueno
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
1.57 0 2 0
163 Takuto Sasaki
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.57 0 2 0
164 Keiji Moriguchi
Axross Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.55 0 0 2
164 Sou Hibikimoto
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
1.55 0 0 2
165 Yusuke Yasukawa
Rocha Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.50 0 2 0
165 Zion Sarrett
Uprising Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.50 0 2 0
166 Kenshin Takao
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
166 Shousuke Iwasaki
The Black Belt Japan
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
166 Siq Ye
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.50 0 1 0
167 Genki Katou
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
1.40 0 0 1
168 Harumichi Nakajima
Bjj Studio Splicing
JPN  
1.38 0 1 1
169 Alexandre Bidegain
Taiwan B J J
FRA  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Duoming Yin
Zhenglizhengxin
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Issa Maki
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Jhihhsi Jan
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Jia Sheng Lu
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Jialuo Zhang
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Kanato Doi
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Kang Chung Liu
Ifighting Martial Fitness
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Kei Yasuda
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Maxime Bidegain
Taiwan B J J
FRA  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Nien-chen Pai
Moving On Academy
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Taiga Takarada
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Weichen Ma
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Yasuyuki Ootani
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
169 Yu-chia Ding
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
170 Joseph Rangel
Checkmat
USA  
1.13 0 0 1
171 Hidano Kazuyoshi
Nex
JPN  
1.10 0 1 1
172 Junxi Liu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Siyu Yao
Power Gain Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Zhengyang Guo
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Blue Villanueva
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Bolin He
Gracie Barra China-beijing Gaobeidian
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Boye Mao
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Daia Ikimura
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Dexter Oliveira
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Ellsworth Castillo
9jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Fengyuan Si
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Fuuto Yoshizaki
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Guilherme Tadashi Ariga De Paula
Checkmat Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Handi Yv
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Ichinosuke Kudou
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Ittetu Hirata
Kussano Team
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Jinghao Jiang
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Kallen Joyce
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Kantaro Shigematsu
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Kenshin Kumasaka
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Lucas Narita Da Paz
Mybjj Team Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Masamune Okahashi
Pato Studio
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Ryota Hirochi
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Sasuke Mitsuka
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
172 So Ikuta
Axis
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Songcan Cao
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Soujiro Kobayashi
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Taiyu Mu
Alliance China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Takumi Kubo
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Tangyihao Ding
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Weiguan Meng
Hoyang
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Xintan Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Yanan Zhu
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Yuito Takano
Tatoru
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Yun-chi Luo
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Yuta Kubota
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Yuzhuo Liu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Zhengyang Zhang
China New Base
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
172 Zhirui Zhang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
173 Taketomo Yanagiya
Igloo
JPN  
1.05 0 1 0
174 Evan Lin
4s Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
174 James Innocenti
Tnt Mma
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
174 Jarrod Mendoza Jr.
Elite Fight And Fitness
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
174 Kaden Barcus
Bjmuta
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
174 Matthew Torres
Checkmat
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
174 Michael Ramirez
Checkmat
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
174 Ramses Yutan
The Lockdown Mma
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
174 Richard Guarderas
Harris International
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
174 Zachary Davis-pietz
Leon Jiu Jitsu
USA  
1.05 0 0 1
175 Ryunosuke Shimizu
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.02 0 1 1
176 Alexander Sakihama
Trydent Gym
JPN  
1.00 0 1 1
177 Enshin Berkness
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Asahi Sasanuma
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Bunta Tachiya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Chenxi Du
Xlbjj
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Elijah Escolar
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Cebu
PHL  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Emmett Mafnas
Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
GUM  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Hirohisa Ishii
Strapple Ohana
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Issei Hama
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Kailong Huang
Checkmat China
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Kounoske Seki
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Magnus Bernades
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Manato Noguchi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Marcus Rutas
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Noah Cerna
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Shiyu Qiu
Sk2 Trainning
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Shokichi Igeta
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Shoutarou Mizuno
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Tengjisi Zhang
Atos 901
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Xiyan Chen
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Yutong Qian
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Yuuha Shimao
Tatoru
JPN  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Zabdiel Veluz
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
1.00 0 0 1
177 Zimo Liu
Gracie Barra Shunyi China
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
178 Haru Amamoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
0.90 0 1 0
178 Qingyang Dai
Irmandade Bjj
CHN  
0.90 0 1 0
178 Aydan Alvarado
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
MEX  
0.90 0 1 0
178 Chia-jui Yeh
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
0.90 0 1 0
178 Jowell Floran
Technique Training Center
USA  
0.90 0 1 0
178 Qi-rui Liu
Hsinchu B J J
CHN  
0.90 0 1 0
178 Shouichi Yao
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
0.90 0 1 0
178 宇宸 姚
Zebra Gym
CHN  
0.90 0 1 0
178 櫻将 鈴木
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
0.90 0 1 0
179 Alex Diaz
Leon Jiu Jitsu
USA  
0.90 0 0 1
179 Brady Bretthauer
Bjmuta
USA  
0.90 0 0 1
179 Ethan Mata
Tiger Martial Arts Academy
USA  
0.90 0 0 1
180 Kanta Fukunaga
Axis
JPN  
0.83 0 0 2
181 Jiajun Sun
Other
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Muyang Bai
Tba
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Peiyan Liu
Top Brother China
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Wanxian Liu
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Yuto Takase
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Zixu Wang
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Aaron King
Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu Family
USA  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Abe Mikoto
Crowforest
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Andrew Armistead
Carlson Gracie Team
USA  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Breno Silva
Ctmr
BRA  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Daichi Kai
Tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Ikki Pianura
Gracie Barra
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Isato Iwai
Tk Training Center
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 James Tulio
Tokai Bjj
PHL  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Joemaru Tomihisa
Yawaraya
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Kaidan Kuhn
Carlson Gracie Team
USA  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Kayo Santos
Gf Team
BRA  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Kei Arakaki
Nogata Newaza Kenkyuukai
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Ken Nies
Zr Team
USA  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Leandro Flausino
Smel Teresópolis Jj
BRA  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Lincoln Chung
Ockmma
KOR  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Nicolas Vedenev
Gracie Barra
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Nikolas Oliveira
Soul Fighters
BRA  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Ogata Rikuto
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Oliver Spalek
Nova Uniao
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Rinsei Yonemoto
Bull-terrier Bon-sai
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Ruixiao Lin
Power Gain Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Taiga Matsuda
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Weichih Ke
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Yuchen Dong 董昱辰
Zebra Gym
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Yuito Kanahara
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 Zhi Long Huang
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 与 袁
Panda Shanghai
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 书毅 任
Alliance China
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 其锌浩 雷
Gfteam Fagner Cardoso
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 唯萱 刘
Top Brother China
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 立城 冯
Other
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
181 钰 周
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
0.82 0 1 0
182 Adriel Regalado
Jovany Varela Competition Team
MEX  
0.82 0 0 1
182 Gabriel Badua
Gracie Barra Manhattan Beach
USA  
0.82 0 0 1
182 Jonah Ferreira
Speedy Bjj
USA  
0.82 0 0 1
182 Michael Dangcil
Aloisio Silva Bjj
USA  
0.82 0 0 1
182 Takumoe Mariteragi
Sea Siders Bjj
PYF  
0.82 0 0 1
183 Amon Quaresma
Pitbull
BRA  
0.75 1 0 0
183 Chengyu Qing
Tba
CHN  
0.75 1 0 0
183 Guilherme Aguiar
Game Fight
BRA  
0.75 1 0 0
183 Kaique Tedesco
Ppbjj
BRA  
0.75 1 0 0
183 Li-yang Dai
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
0.75 1 0 0
183 Litaishan Chen
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
0.75 1 0 0
183 Mario Ferreira
Gf Team
BRA  
0.75 1 0 0
183 Matheus Soares
Terê Fighter Projeto Mazinho Soares
BRA  
0.75 1 0 0
183 Putintsev Danil
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
0.75 1 0 0
183 颢天 陈
Alliance China
CHN  
0.75 1 0 0
184 Zi He Cui
Alliance China
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Ako Watanabe
Team Doushin
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Allan Kato
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Bernado Koji
Bull-terrier Bon-sai
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Biel Kihara
Tokai Bjj
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Dominic Silver
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Dudu Fernadez
Tokai Bjj
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Erick Tada
Rul Bjj
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Guilherme Shiraishi
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Haruki Okabe
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Hongyu Zhang 张竑域
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Isabella Ayon
Ferny Jiu-jitsu
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Ito Goutaro
Carpe Diem
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Joaquim Melo
Pr1mera Fight Association
BRA  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Jou Anezaki
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Kaito Naruse
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Kiran Quevedo
Aloisio Silva Bjj
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Lucas Takano
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Mile Liu
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Minato Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Nakamura Ichiha
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Riku Sugiura
Bjj Dousin
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Sheng Yeh Chou
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Tyler Welling
Gracie Barra
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Yuri Câmara
Projeto Social Crescendo Com Arte
BRA  
0.75 0 1 0
184 Zuyi Yu
Inglorious Grapplers China
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 志行 陈
C Q K M G F T
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 梓润 王
Alliance China
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 汉森 阮
Aranha China
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 澍亿 陈
Irmandade Bjj
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
184 靖轩 周
Aranha China
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
185 David Hakobyan
Gracie Barra
USA  
0.75 0 0 1
185 Ethan Ekedal
Gracie Barra
USA  
0.75 0 0 1
185 Henry Rodriguez
Lansang Bjj
USA  
0.75 0 0 1
186 Akito Suzuki
Evox Bjj
JPN  
0.60 0 0 1
186 Dai Kasahara
Pato Studio
JPN  
0.60 0 0 1
186 Keiji Saisyo
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
0.60 0 0 1
186 Ryunosuke Hoshino
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
0.60 0 0 1
186 Shinpei Takemoto
Boa Sorte Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
0.60 0 0 1
186 Taisei Osafune
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
0.60 0 0 1
186 Yuto Iwasa
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
0.60 0 0 1
187 Satou Wataru
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
0.55 0 0 1
187 Taijyu Harada
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
0.55 0 0 1
187 Yifan Zhou
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
0.55 0 0 1
187 Yuuto Sakamoto
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
0.55 0 0 1
188 Asahi Hirako
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
0.50 0 0 1
188 Riku Suzuki
Team Kizuna
JPN  
0.50 0 0 1
188 Ye Zhuo
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
0.50 0 0 1
188 Youcheng Zheng
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
0.50 0 0 1
189 Jiayou Li
Up Factory
CHN  
0.35 0 0 1
189 Kengo Omura
Carpe Diem
JPN  
0.35 0 0 1
190 Gennosuke Fukai
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
0.30 0 0 1
190 Koa Tomioka
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
0.30 0 0 1
190 You Xian Chen
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
0.30 0 0 1
190 Aabon Pin
Taiwan B J J
CHN  
0.30 0 0 1
190 Kai Thordsen
Peerless Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
0.30 0 0 1
190 Kouichi Takamatsu
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
0.30 0 0 1
190 Noah Burns
North Side Bjj
USA  
0.30 0 0 1
190 Tao Okazaki
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
0.30 0 0 1
190 润丰 王
Chongqing Bricks
CHN  
0.30 0 0 1
190 鸣初 麻
Alliance China
CHN  
0.30 0 0 1
191 Dexuan Kong
Aranha China
CHN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Milan Kamei
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Osamu Uchida
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Shogo Matsukawa
Hagane Gym
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Yinin Wang
Absolute Mma Shanghai
CHN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Yuxuan Du
Irmandade Bjj
CHN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Akabane Ryoto
Crowforest
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Alexander Tsuchiya
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Alysson Rosa
Contra Tempo
BRA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Andy Mckay
Carlos Farias Bjj
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Arata Inokuchi
Team Doushin
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Arthur Freitas
Gf Team
BRA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Arthur Santos
Pitbull
BRA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Audric James Munsayac
Yawaraya
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Bryant Brooks
Yawaraya
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Chinen Kazuya
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Davin Moore
Gracie Barra
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Dylan Evangelista
Yawaraya
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Fleurenz Heath Fernandez
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Gen Kanamori
Tk Training Center
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 George Venswencey
Tillis Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Grieger Ryu
Kussano Team
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Hirano Taichi
Team Legnum
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 John Morales
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Konosuke Yasuda
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Leandro Mourão
Afc
BRA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Leo Ueda
Nova Opcao
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Liu Yue Da
Tactics Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Michel Jesus
Equipe Leste Clube Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Miguel Cortes
Balance Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Miles Marcos
Lion Heart Jiujitsu Academy
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Narui Ryunosuke
Infight Japan
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Pedro Almeida
Nova Uniao
BRA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Samuel Carlisle
Lansang Bjj
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Shui Ida
X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Sousuke Mouri
Gracie Barra
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Taoxin Chen
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Touta Kitamura
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Weihow Huang
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Wyatt Koeck
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 Zhou Yu Song
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 立勋 蔡
Irmandade Bjj
CHN  
0.28 0 0 1
191 航锋 周
Scream Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
0.28 0 0 1
192 Zixuan Ye
Tba
CHN  
0.25 0 0 1
192 Cheng Yu Son
Bushido China
CHN  
0.25 0 0 1
192 Masaharu Watanabe
Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips
JPN  
0.25 0 0 1
192 Riku Mizuno
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
0.25 0 0 1
192 T.j. Savage
Gracie Barra
USA  
0.25 0 0 1
192 瑞希 甄
Aranha China
CHN  
0.25 0 0 1