FEMALE WHITE MASTER 3

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Chikako Nakajima
Hachiya Bjj Studio
JPN  
18.55 2 2 0
2 Nahoko Sumi
Grappling Shoot Boxers
JPN  
15.50 1 1 0
3 Mitsuyo Koyanagi
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
4 Amelia Suenaga
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo
BRA  
14.70 2 0 0
4 Satomi Hiro
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
4 Yuki Takemoto
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
5 Chunghsuan Tseng
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
14.00 2 0 0
5 Fernanda Shinya
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
5 Natalie Cencula
Ufc Gym Taiwan
USA  
14.00 2 0 0
6 Megumi Okada
Freedom@oz
JPN  
11.70 1 1 1
7 Hiromi Kiyokawa
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
10.85 2 0 0
8 Kimiko Chapleo
Yawara
JPN  
9.00 0 3 0
9 Emiko Sakurai
Mach Dojo
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
10 Shan Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Yukiko Kan
Cave Bjj
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
11 Mika Takagaki
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
7.50 0 2 0
12 Hiromi Uchiyama
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
7.00 2 0 0
13 Asako Ii
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Bingbing Li
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Kyoko Miyata
One1
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Midori Ota
Cave Bjj
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Midori Tsuchiya
Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Sakiko Yamauchi
United Gym Chiba
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Yi Ying Wu
Ants Gym
TAI  
6.30 0 2 0
15 Emi Yasunaga
Cute
JPN  
4.65 0 2 0
16 Yuko Takiguchi
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
4.20 0 1 1
17 Qi Zhang
Team Carvalho Asia
CHN  
4.00 1 0 1
18 Eika Kimura
Infight Japan
BRA  
3.85 1 0 0
19 Mika Higashimoto
Kuuga
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
20 Akane Kubo
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
20 Junko Fujita
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
20 Kanae Sawamura
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
20 Kayoko Izumi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
20 Mariko Yoshida
Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
21 Atsuko Sambongi
Never Quit
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Emi Kawaminami
Carpe Diem Machida
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Hiroko Koike
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Naoko Matsuo
Zeek Gym
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Shinobu Imai
Hide Out Bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Yuko Matsumoto
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Sachiko Kamesaki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.00 1 1 0
23 Hisako Kambe
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
3.00 0 2 0
24 Kaori Isozaki
Ablaze Hachioji
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Kuan-ling Liu
Catch Jiu Jitsu
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Kyoko Tozawa
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Lu Bi
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Manami Yoshimoto
Carpediem Okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Tzu-an Ou
Lok's Hapkido School
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Xiao Yao
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
25 Miyuki Shimamori
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
3.00 0 0 2
26 宜子 市川
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
2.67 2 0 0
27 Zsuzsanna Godor
Wizard Mma Gym
JPN  
2.58 1 1 0
28 旻肇 张
Goldwing Bjj Academy
CHN  
2.50 2 0 0
29 Harumi Higuchi
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
29 Naoko Abe
Holoimua
JPN  
1.93 1 0 0
30 Mika Simakura
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
30 ともみ 長谷川
Forest +
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
30 山下 基子
X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
31 Ogawa Youko
Martial Art And Fitness Luminous
JPN  
1.75 0 0 2
32 Nobuko Tamaki
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
1.65 0 2 0
33 Marcia Shiozaki
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.65 0 1 0
34 仁花 娜
Alliance China
CHN  
1.50 2 0 0
35 Hiroko Koike
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
35 Kana Omikana
Igloo
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
35 Shuk Ha Wong
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
36 陽子 池田
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
1.27 0 1 2
37 Chie Takei
Cave Bjj
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
37 Mami Yokoyama
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
38 Kaori Kasama
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
38 Mayumi Hirano
Never Quit
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
38 Shizuka Yamada
United Gym Chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
38 Yuki Murata
Newaza World Niiza
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
39 Yukari Abiko
Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.02 0 1 1
40 Hsieh Yung-yi
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
1.00 0 0 1
41 Yangsun Jung
Carpe Diem
KOR  
0.75 1 0 0
42 Tomo Takita
Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano
JPN  
0.75 0 1 0
42 婕 郑
Atos 901
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0