FEMALE PURPLE ADULT

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Renata Silva
Infight Japan
JPN  
53.60 7 3 0
2 Ayumi Kanashiro
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
53.40 3 3 0
3 Yuka Nakayama
Yawara
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
4 Dongling Li
X Warrior
CHN  
24.70 4 0 0
5 Kwun Ying Lucinda Fung
Carlos Toyota Bjj
CHN  
21.40 3 1 0
6 Okjo Shin
Kingdom Jiujitsu
KOR  
20.70 4 0 0
7 Princess Lourdes Bacatan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
17.60 1 0 1
8 Danica Torres
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
17.00 2 1 0
9 Maho Watanabe
Basis
JPN  
16.50 1 7 3
10 Emily Sheil
Pacific Top Team
CAN  
14.70 4 0 0
11 Miu Kouno
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
12 Miu Kouno
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
13 Miriam Katayama
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
14.00 1 0 0
13 Ryoko Yoshida
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
13 Yuri Horiuchi
Hishojuku
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
14 Ingrid Franco
Rul Bjj
JPN  
12.07 4 2 0
15 Nathalie Ribeiro
Checkmat
BRA  
11.03 2 0 0
15 Tara White
Marcel Louzado Bjj
USA  
11.03 2 0 0
16 Natalie Van Hamersveld
Gracie Barra
USA  
11.00 2 2 0
17 Wan Ting Huang
Pma Brazilian Jiujitsu
TAI  
11.00 1 1 0
18 Francesca Lizama
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
GUM  
10.70 2 0 0
19 Jiyoung Kim
Alliance Korea
KOR  
10.70 1 1 0
20 Natsuki Takamoto
Tatoru
JPN  
10.50 5 0 0
21 Mariel Jugador
Atos Philippines
PHL  
10.00 2 0 0
22 Francesca Lizama
Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam
GUM  
10.00 1 1 0
23 Ryoko Kawanaka
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
9.60 1 1 0
24 Megumi Watanabe
Jiu-jitsu Gym Trinity
JPN  
8.40 0 1 1
25 Ju Chin Shih
Pma Brazilian Jiujitsu
TAI  
8.20 1 0 1
26 Gudrun Gunther
Chute Boxe
USA  
7.78 2 2 2
27 Karolayne Yukary Karol Matsumoto
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
27 Leila Abe
Infight Japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
28 Kaori Itakura
Batoré Team
BRA  
7.25 1 3 1
29 Rika Urabe
Tri-force Tameike Sannou
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
29 Jia Liu
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
30 Ayano Kurokawa
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan
JPN  
7.00 0 1 1
31 Emiko Kurose
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
32 Mariko Ishida
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
32 Yokoi Norie
Evox Bjj
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
33 Qingchen Li
Atos 901
CHN  
6.30 1 1 0
33 Winnie Wong
Kylin Bjj
HKG  
6.30 1 1 0
34 Jessie Carpenter
Other
USA  
6.08 1 0 1
35 Sunakawa Kumiko
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
6.00 1 1 0
36 Franchelle Nicole Borja
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
6.00 0 2 0
36 Panpan Xu
Yuan
CHN  
6.00 0 2 0
37 Hikaru Aono
Strapple Shinyurigaoka
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
38 Jacqueline Amorim
Checkmat
USA  
5.78 1 0 0
38 Mylene Engle
Cascao Jiu Jitsu
USA  
5.78 1 0 0
39 Sheliah Lindsey
Magness Bjj
USA  
5.25 1 0 0
40 Stephanie Imamura
Rul Bjj
JPN  
5.17 2 2 0
41 Melissa Davis
Lotus Club
USA  
4.95 0 2 0
42 Elizabeth Exell
Vilanova Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
USA  
4.72 0 2 0
43 Selene Negrete
Paragon Bjj
USA  
4.50 2 2 0
44 Margherita Montes
Legacy Jiu Jitsu
USA  
4.42 2 1 0
45 Julyanna Laurentino
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
4.40 0 0 2
46 Yu-chin Shen
Taiwan Bjj Taichung
TAI  
4.20 0 1 1
47 Dani Kanashiro
Evox Bjj
JPN  
4.05 1 0 1
48 Geng Ren
Checkmat China
CHN  
4.00 1 0 1
49 Mika Arakawa
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.67 2 0 0
50 Júlia Nichiyama
Evox Bjj
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
51 Julia Nichiyama
Evox Bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 2 0
52 Greta Nishida
Axis Yokohama
PER  
3.30 0 1 0
52 Wing Sze Queenie Tsang
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
3.30 0 1 0
53 Patricia Caiado
Soul Fighters
BRA  
3.25 2 1 0
54 Yunlu Fang
Over Limit Chengdu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
54 Kumiko Sunakawa
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
54 Narnmi Murai
Evermove
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
55 Ruonan Hu
Caio Terra Academy
USA  
2.77 1 1 1
56 Sawako Fukazu
Damm Fight Japan
JPN  
2.67 2 0 0
57 Breanna Stikkelman
Street Sports Bjj
USA  
2.58 1 1 0
57 Jessica Richer
Checkmat
USA  
2.58 1 1 0
58 阳露 张
Up Factory
CHN  
2.50 2 0 0
59 Maiko Egawa
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan
JPN  
2.50 1 1 0
60 Carla Esparza
Lotus Club
USA  
2.48 0 1 0
61 Elizabeth Roberts
Checkmat
USA  
2.25 0 1 0
61 Rafaela Guedes
Six Blades Jiu-jitsu
BRA  
2.25 0 1 0
61 Sarah Draht
Pacific Top Team
USA  
2.25 0 1 0
62 Wan Ardeena Wan Aikhsan
Penang Top Team
MYS  
2.20 0 0 1
63 Lee Dakeum
Deftac Six Blades
KOR  
2.00 0 0 1
63 Rena Kobayashi
Gsb Tajimi
JPN  
2.00 0 0 1
64 Yinyi Wang
Top Brother China
CHN  
1.93 1 0 0
64 Anna Rodrigues
Atos Jiu-jitsu
BRA  
1.93 1 0 0
65 Ludmila Silva
Nova Uniao
BRA  
1.75 1 0 0
65 Vitoria Santos
Gf Team
BRA  
1.75 1 0 0
66 Shizuyo Itou
Tokushima Bjj
JPN  
1.57 0 2 0
67 Despoina Papadopoulou
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
1.50 2 0 0
68 Aline Veríssimo
Projeto Lutando Pelo Bem A2jj
BRA  
1.50 1 1 0
69 Kim Bowser
Pacific Top Team
USA  
1.50 1 0 1
70 Ryoko Yoshida
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.50 1 0 0
70 Ryoko Yoshida
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.50 1 0 0
71 Ruyan Xie
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
1.50 0 2 0
72 Ryuko Kawamura
Bohemians
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
73 Kyra Batara
10th Planet Jiu-jitsu
USA  
1.10 0 0 2
74 Aileen Mirelez
Heights Academy Guam
GUM  
1.10 0 0 1
74 Hiu Ying Choi
Other
HKG  
1.10 0 0 1
75 Nakaganeko Keiko
Ogawa Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.02 0 1 1
76 Hann-yu Chang
Other
USA  
1.00 0 0 1
76 Xiaogeng Yu
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
76 Zsuzsanna Godor
Paraestra Moriya
CAN  
1.00 0 0 1
77 Carolina Brites
Pitbull
BRA  
0.82 0 1 0
77 Mayu Kobayashi
Gracie Barra
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
78 Kelsey Belmont
Malta Bjj
USA  
0.82 0 0 1
78 Leslie Gardineer
De Boa Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
0.82 0 0 1
78 Tecuciztecatl Artesi
Lotus Club
USA  
0.82 0 0 1
79 Caroline Collins
Cobrinha Bjj
USA  
0.75 1 0 0
79 Magdalene Tan
Marcos Escobar Bjj Association
MYS  
0.75 1 0 0
80 Dayana Luz
Gf Team
BRA  
0.75 0 1 0
80 Eliana Garcia
Aloisio Silva Bjj
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
80 Estrella Moreno
Jay Pages Jiu-jitsu And Mma
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
81 Ana Batista
Pitbull
BRA  
0.28 0 0 1
81 Norma Salgado
C-quence Jiu-jitsu
USA  
0.28 0 0 1
82 Tianhui Sun 孙天慧
Zebra Gym
CHN  
0.25 0 0 1