FEMALE WHITE MASTER 2

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Maki Kanda
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
31.50 4 2 0
2 Yukari Kozai
Pato Studio
JPN  
20.70 4 0 0
3 Karla Santos
Alma Fight Gym Life
PHL  
17.30 1 3 0
4 Emi Ishikawa
Freedom@oz
JPN  
17.20 1 2 4
5 Ayu Katagase
Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano
JPN  
15.10 2 0 1
6 Karen Mae Robiso
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
14.70 2 0 0
7 Michelle Monzones
Deftac Six Blades
PHL  
14.00 2 0 0
7 Nami Hanaya
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
7 Zhou Biliu
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
14.00 2 0 0
8 Ruiyi Liu
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
10.00 2 0 0
9 Nozomi Kojima
Tatoru
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
10 Cindy Kuo
Ants Gym
TAI  
8.70 1 0 1
10 Kei Harada
Academia Vitoria
JPN  
8.70 1 0 1
11 Takamizu Mai
Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha
JPN  
8.50 2 1 0
12 Akao Erika
Paraestra Tenma
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
13 Maria Rebolledo
Axis Chiba
MEX  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Nobuko Katsumaru
Igloo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Wan Hsuan Lin
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Yu Pin Lin
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Chunghsuan Tseng
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Jeanette Tetak
Oni Bjj
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Juliana Araújo Coutinho Gouvêa
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Shoko Matsuda
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Tomomi Takaesu
The Black Belt Japan Okinawa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Wei Zhang
Top Brother China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Yumi Tews
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
15 Akiko Oki
Tribe Tokyo M.m.a
JPN  
6.80 1 1 0
16 Li Jiaxiang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
6.60 0 2 0
17 Kayoko Ozaki
Tribe Tokyo M.m.a
JPN  
6.42 3 1 0
18 Moireen Nicola Antoinette Espinosa
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
6.30 0 2 0
18 Shizuka Imayoshi
Bohemians
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
19 Biliu Zhou
Artist Mma Academy
CHN  
6.00 2 0 0
19 Mei Tan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
6.00 2 0 0
20 Eri Yamauchi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
5.00 1 1 0
21 Yuanyuan Yang
Taiwan B J J
CHN  
4.40 0 1 1
22 Junko Fujita
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
4.25 1 1 0
23 Katherine Garcia
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
4.10 0 1 1
24 Eri Toriida
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.85 1 0 0
25 Yen-tzu Lin
Other
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
26 微微 赛
Alliance China
CHN  
3.50 2 0 0
27 Mamiko Sugiyama
Sogo Kakutogi Style Studio
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
27 Rikako Kawakami
Yawara
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
27 Sasaki Yasuko
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
3.50 1 0 0
28 Chao-wen Perng
Lok's Hapkido School
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Juvy Lahoy-lahoy
Ogmok Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Lin Xie
Other
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Moe Takabe
Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Satomi Kasai
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Yukiko Tanaka
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
29 Eika Kimura
Infight Japan
JPN  
3.00 1 1 0
30 Guzi̇de Karahi̇sarli
Axis
TUR  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Hayashi Tomoko
Uprising Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Miho Araki
Oota Dojo
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Miki Tamaki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Ren Chen
Atos 901
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Shasha Wang
Unf Bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Shino Miyagi
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Tomoko Ishii
Hassern Gym
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Yunching Wu
Artist Mma Academy
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Yi-hsuan Lin
Lok's Hapkido School
TAI  
2.20 0 0 2
32 Teruyo Kawashima
Underground
JPN  
2.10 1 0 0
33 Mayuko Harada
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
1.75 1 0 0
33 Lucie Kasparkova
Shbjj Academy
CZE  
1.75 1 0 0
33 Tangzhi Li
Checkmat China
CHN  
1.75 1 0 0
34 Sachiko Takahashi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.65 0 1 0
35 Chikako Nakajima
Hachiya Bjj Studio
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
35 Aki Aramaki
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
35 Mariko Koyama
Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
35 Noriko Morioka
Lotus Setagaya
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
35 Wenshu Su
Miburo
TAI  
1.50 0 1 0
35 Yoko Asano
Bohemians
JPN  
1.50 0 1 0
36 Airi Nakamura
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Anna Mchedlidze
Urushi Dojo
RUS  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Ayako Onozuka
Katana Gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Chikako Kawakami
Pato Studio
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Dai Shuin Wu
Carlos Toyota Bjj
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Hisako Kambe
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Madoka Sugimoto
Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Mayumi Ide
Zendokai Koganei Dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Pei Han Hsu
Moving On Academy
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Yuko Akiyama
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Mika Nakajima
Bjj Studio Splicing
JPN  
1.07 0 1 1
38 Tianyi Wang
Xin Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.00 0 0 1
39 Akiyama Atsumi
Alma Fight Gym Life
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
39 Kanae Sawamura
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
0.82 0 1 0
40 Mengbin Zeng 曾孟彬
Zen Team
CHN  
0.75 1 0 0
41 Yuwen Liang
Aranha China
CHN  
0.75 0 1 0
41 Jessica Tsuchiya
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
USA  
0.75 0 1 0
42 Rieko Goto
Yawara
JPN  
0.50 0 0 1
43 Kanako Oono
Pato Studio
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
43 千恵子 菊池
Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
43 雅代 平井
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
0.28 0 0 1
44 Yuri Takanouti
Axis Chiba
JPN  
0.25 0 0 1